Box Score

Final/2OT · NBA · Mon May 18, 7:30 PM CDT · West Finals - Game 1

Series
SA leads series 1-0
TV
NBC, Peacock
Where
Paycom Center · Oklahoma City, OK

Spurs edge Thunder 122-115 in 2 overtimes.

1st2nd3rd4thOT2OTT
SA27242921714122
OKC2717292877115

Spurs: Victor Wembanyama 41 pts, 24 reb, 3 ast. Thunder: Alex Caruso 31 pts, 2 reb, 1 ast.

By the numbers: Rebounds SA 61, OKC 40; Turnovers SA 21, OKC 14; Points in paint SA 52, OKC 38.

Win probability

SA 100%OKC 0%

▲ OKC▼ SA

Game leaders

Team stats

SAOKC
FG41-9641-101
Field Goal %4341
3PT13-4317-45
Three Point %3038
FT27-2916-19
Free Throw %9384
Rebounds6140
Offensive Rebounds159
Defensive Rebounds4631
Assists2525
Steals1114
Blocks78
Turnovers2114
Team Turnovers21
Total Turnovers2315
Technical Fouls00
Total Technical Fouls00
Flagrant Fouls00
Points Conceded Off Turnovers2817
Fast Break Points716
Points in Paint5238
Fouls1926
Largest Lead103
Lead Changes1010
Percent Led817

Box score

San Antonio Spurs

PlayerMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF+/-
Julian Champagnie44114-123-110-091112273+8
Victor Wembanyama494114-251-212-132433139154+16
Devin Vassell51135-123-90-062312152+3
Stephon Castle49175-141-66-76111110243-1
Dylan Harper47248-201-77-71161701103+14
Harrison Barnes600-10-00-000000000-9
Keldon Johnson22134-93-62-200100001+3
Carter Bryant1431-21-20-021000022+10
Luke Kornet900-10-00-031100031-9
Totals12241-9613-4327-29612521117154619

Oklahoma City Thunder

PlayerMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF+/-
Isaiah Hartenstein1220-10-02-222112022+2
Chet Holmgren4182-72-42-280112263-7
Shai Gilgeous-Alexander51247-232-78-9312451033-15
Luguentz Dort2252-61-50-031000124-6
Jalen Williams372611-251-33-373211342-3
Jaylin Williams1000-00-00-030100031-6
Alex Caruso323111-198-141-3212220230
Isaiah Joe000-00-00-0000000000
Aaron Wiggins400-30-30-000000000-7
Cason Wallace2883-62-50-060120330-9
Jared McCain1873-61-30-021200023+9
Ajay Mitchell3442-50-10-045020045+7
Totals11541-10117-4516-1940251414893126

Play-by-play

1st Quarter 120
  1. 12:00 SA Victor Wembanyama vs. Chet Holmgren (Julian Champagnie gains possession)
  2. 11:42 SA Stephon Castle makes 26-foot three point jumper (Dylan Harper assists) SA 3, OKC 0
  3. 11:17 OKC Isaiah Hartenstein misses 8-foot floating jump shot
  4. 11:13 SA Julian Champagnie defensive rebound
  5. 11:04 OKC Luguentz Dort shooting foul
  6. 11:04 SA Victor Wembanyama makes free throw 1 of 2 SA 4, OKC 0
  7. 11:04 SA Victor Wembanyama makes free throw 2 of 2 SA 5, OKC 0
  8. 10:46 OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander lost ball turnover (Dylan Harper steals)
  9. 10:42 SA Julian Champagnie misses 26-foot running jump shot
  10. 10:37 SA Victor Wembanyama offensive rebound
  11. 10:37 SA Victor Wembanyama misses tip shot
  12. 10:36 SA Victor Wembanyama offensive rebound
  13. 10:36 SA Victor Wembanyama misses tip shot
  14. 10:35 SA Victor Wembanyama offensive rebound
  15. 10:35 SA Victor Wembanyama makes tip shot SA 7, OKC 0
  16. 10:21 OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander misses 7-foot two point shot
  17. 10:17 SA Dylan Harper defensive rebound
  18. 10:03 SA Stephon Castle lost ball turnover (Shai Gilgeous-Alexander steals)
  19. 9:54 OKC Luguentz Dort misses 22-foot three point jumper
  20. 9:50 SA Stephon Castle defensive rebound
  21. 9:46 OKC Chet Holmgren personal foul
  22. 9:33 SA Dylan Harper misses 23-foot three point jumper
  23. 9:30 OKC Chet Holmgren defensive rebound
  24. 9:24 SA Dylan Harper personal foul
  25. 9:24 OKC Alex Caruso enters the game for Isaiah Hartenstein
  26. 9:08 OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander misses 25-foot three point step back jumpshot
  27. 9:06 SA Dylan Harper defensive rebound
  28. 8:58 SA Victor Wembanyama out of bounds bad pass turnover
  29. 8:46 OKC Alex Caruso makes 24-foot three point jumper (Shai Gilgeous-Alexander assists) SA 7, OKC 3
  30. 8:27 SA Julian Champagnie makes 26-foot three point step back jumpshot (Stephon Castle assists) SA 10, OKC 3
  31. 8:14 OKC Alex Caruso bad pass turnover (Devin Vassell steals)
  32. 8:09 SA Dylan Harper misses 27-foot running jump shot
  33. 8:07 OKC Thunder defensive team rebound
  34. 7:58 OKC Alex Caruso misses 24-foot three point jumper
  35. 7:54 SA Julian Champagnie defensive rebound
  36. 7:47 SA Julian Champagnie misses 26-foot three point jumper
  37. 7:44 OKC Jalen Williams defensive rebound
  38. 7:40 OKC Devin Vassell blocks Jalen Williams 's 6-foot running layup
  39. 7:40 SA Dylan Harper defensive rebound
  40. 7:34 OKC Jalen Williams personal foul
  41. 7:34 OKC Ajay Mitchell enters the game for Jalen Williams
  42. 7:28 OKC Ajay Mitchell shooting foul
  43. 7:28 SA Stephon Castle makes free throw 1 of 2 SA 11, OKC 3
  44. 7:28 OKC Thunder Full timeout
  45. 7:28 SA Keldon Johnson enters the game for Dylan Harper
  46. 7:28 SA Stephon Castle makes free throw 2 of 2 SA 12, OKC 3
  47. 7:20 SA Stephon Castle personal foul
  48. 7:11 OKC Alex Caruso makes driving layup (Ajay Mitchell assists) SA 12, OKC 5
  49. 6:54 SA Devin Vassell bad pass turnover (Alex Caruso steals)
  50. 6:48 OKC Alex Caruso makes two point shot SA 12, OKC 7
  51. 6:48 SA Spurs Full timeout
  52. 6:34 SA Victor Wembanyama misses alley oop layup
  53. 6:32 OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander defensive rebound
  54. 6:27 OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander makes 15-foot running pullup jump shot SA 12, OKC 9
  55. 6:06 SA Keldon Johnson makes 25-foot three point jumper (Stephon Castle assists) SA 15, OKC 9
  56. 5:52 OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander misses 13-foot fade away jump shot
  57. 5:50 SA Julian Champagnie defensive rebound
  58. 5:46 SA Alex Caruso blocks Keldon Johnson 's 1-foot running layup
  59. 5:44 OKC Alex Caruso defensive rebound
  60. 5:35 OKC Luguentz Dort misses 24-foot three point jumper
  61. 5:31 SA Devin Vassell defensive rebound
  62. 5:15 SA Victor Wembanyama misses 9-foot pullup jump shot
  63. 5:13 OKC Chet Holmgren defensive rebound
  64. 4:55 OKC Alex Caruso makes 23-foot three point jumper (Shai Gilgeous-Alexander assists) SA 15, OKC 12
  65. 4:42 SA Keldon Johnson misses 22-foot three point jumper
  66. 4:39 OKC Luguentz Dort defensive rebound
  67. 4:26 OKC Luguentz Dort misses 25-foot three point jumper
  68. 4:24 SA Stephon Castle defensive rebound
  69. 4:18 OKC Alex Caruso shooting foul
  70. 4:18 SA Stephon Castle makes free throw 1 of 2 SA 16, OKC 12
  71. 4:18 OKC Isaiah Hartenstein enters the game for Shai Gilgeous-Alexander
  72. 4:18 OKC Jalen Williams enters the game for Luguentz Dort
  73. 4:18 OKC Jared McCain enters the game for Chet Holmgren
  74. 4:18 OKC Cason Wallace enters the game for Alex Caruso
  75. 4:18 SA Dylan Harper enters the game for Victor Wembanyama
  76. 4:18 SA Luke Kornet enters the game for Julian Champagnie
  77. 4:18 SA Harrison Barnes enters the game for Keldon Johnson
  78. 4:18 SA Stephon Castle makes free throw 2 of 2 SA 17, OKC 12
  79. 4:03 OKC Jalen Williams makes 1-foot two point shot (Isaiah Hartenstein assists) SA 17, OKC 14
  80. 3:49 SA Stephon Castle misses 28-foot three point jumper
  81. 3:45 OKC Jalen Williams defensive rebound
  82. 3:39 OKC Jalen Williams misses 13-foot pullup jump shot
  83. 3:37 OKC Jalen Williams offensive rebound
  84. 3:35 OKC Jalen Williams makes 5-foot driving floating jump shot SA 17, OKC 16
  85. 3:15 SA Luke Kornet bad pass turnover (Ajay Mitchell steals)
  86. 3:11 OKC Jalen Williams makes running dunk (Ajay Mitchell assists) SA 17, OKC 18
  87. 2:50 SA Dylan Harper misses 25-foot three point step back jumpshot
  88. 2:48 OKC Isaiah Hartenstein defensive rebound
  89. 2:43 OKC Jared McCain makes two point shot SA 17, OKC 20
  90. 2:21 SA Stephon Castle makes 1-foot two point shot SA 19, OKC 20
  91. 2:21 OKC Ajay Mitchell shooting foul
  92. 2:21 SA Stephon Castle misses free throw 1 of 1
  93. 2:19 OKC Jalen Williams defensive rebound
  94. 2:13 OKC Jalen Williams makes driving layup SA 19, OKC 22
  95. 1:58 SA Stephon Castle makes 4-foot driving floating jump shot SA 21, OKC 22
  96. 1:48 OKC Jared McCain misses 26-foot three point pullup jump shot
  97. 1:46 SA Devin Vassell defensive rebound
  98. 1:34 OKC Jalen Williams shooting foul
  99. 1:34 SA Dylan Harper makes free throw 1 of 2 SA 22, OKC 22
  100. 1:34 OKC Jaylin Williams enters the game for Ajay Mitchell
  101. 1:34 OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander enters the game for Isaiah Hartenstein
  102. 1:34 SA Victor Wembanyama enters the game for Stephon Castle
  103. 1:34 SA Keldon Johnson enters the game for Luke Kornet
  104. 1:34 SA Dylan Harper makes free throw 2 of 2 SA 23, OKC 22
  105. 1:17 OKC Cason Wallace makes 25-foot three point jumper (Shai Gilgeous-Alexander assists) SA 23, OKC 25
  106. 55.5 SA Dylan Harper misses 1-foot turnaround jump shot
  107. 54.5 SA Victor Wembanyama offensive rebound
  108. 54.5 SA Victor Wembanyama makes tip shot SA 25, OKC 25
  109. 39.1 OKC Jalen Williams misses 22-foot three point jumper
  110. 35.8 SA Victor Wembanyama defensive rebound
  111. 15.9 SA Dylan Harper makes driving layup SA 27, OKC 25
  112. 2.7 SA Keldon Johnson shooting foul
  113. 2.7 OKC Jalen Williams makes free throw 1 of 2 SA 27, OKC 26
  114. 2.7 OKC Alex Caruso enters the game for Jared McCain
  115. 2.7 OKC Isaiah Hartenstein enters the game for Jaylin Williams
  116. 2.7 SA Julian Champagnie enters the game for Harrison Barnes
  117. 2.7 SA Stephon Castle enters the game for Keldon Johnson
  118. 2.7 OKC Jalen Williams makes free throw 2 of 2 SA 27, OKC 27
  119. 0.0 SA Stephon Castle lost ball turnover (Cason Wallace steals)
  120. 0.0 End of the 1st Quarter
2nd Quarter 113
  1. 12:00 OKC Jaylin Williams enters the game for Jalen Williams
  2. 12:00 OKC Aaron Wiggins enters the game for Isaiah Hartenstein
  3. 12:00 SA Keldon Johnson enters the game for Devin Vassell
  4. 12:00 SA Carter Bryant enters the game for Stephon Castle
  5. 11:41 OKC Cason Wallace misses 25-foot three point jumper
  6. 11:37 SA Victor Wembanyama defensive rebound
  7. 11:20 SA Keldon Johnson misses 22-foot three point jumper
  8. 11:17 OKC Cason Wallace defensive rebound
  9. 11:03 OKC Alex Caruso misses 23-foot three point jumper
  10. 11:00 SA Victor Wembanyama defensive rebound
  11. 10:39 SA Carter Bryant misses 27-foot three point pullup jump shot
  12. 10:36 OKC Cason Wallace defensive rebound
  13. 10:33 OKC Aaron Wiggins misses 23-foot running jump shot
  14. 10:31 SA Victor Wembanyama defensive rebound
  15. 10:17 SA Keldon Johnson makes 26-foot three point jumper (Dylan Harper assists) SA 30, OKC 27
  16. 10:01 SA Julian Champagnie shooting foul
  17. 10:01 OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander makes free throw 1 of 2 SA 30, OKC 28
  18. 10:01 OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander makes free throw 2 of 2 SA 30, OKC 29
  19. 9:47 SA Julian Champagnie misses 26-foot three point jumper
  20. 9:42 SA Julian Champagnie offensive rebound
  21. 9:34 SA Carter Bryant makes 25-foot three point jumper (Dylan Harper assists) SA 33, OKC 29
  22. 9:20 OKC Aaron Wiggins misses 22-foot three point jumper
  23. 9:17 SA Dylan Harper defensive rebound
  24. 9:11 SA Dylan Harper makes 26-foot three point jumper (Victor Wembanyama assists) SA 36, OKC 29
  25. 9:09 OKC Thunder Full timeout
  26. 8:49 OKC Aaron Wiggins misses 22-foot three point pullup jump shot
  27. 8:45 SA Victor Wembanyama defensive rebound
  28. 8:23 SA Dylan Harper misses 8-foot fade away jump shot
  29. 8:20 OKC Jaylin Williams defensive rebound
  30. 8:10 OKC Cason Wallace misses 24-foot three point jumper
  31. 8:08 SA Julian Champagnie defensive rebound
  32. 8:03 OKC Alex Caruso personal foul
  33. 8:03 OKC Jared McCain enters the game for Jaylin Williams
  34. 8:03 OKC Chet Holmgren enters the game for Aaron Wiggins
  35. 8:03 SA Stephon Castle enters the game for Dylan Harper
  36. 8:03 SA Devin Vassell enters the game for Julian Champagnie
  37. 7:49 SA Keldon Johnson misses driving layup
  38. 7:48 SA Victor Wembanyama offensive rebound
  39. 7:48 SA Victor Wembanyama makes tip shot SA 38, OKC 29
  40. 7:37 OKC Alex Caruso makes 24-foot three point jumper (Shai Gilgeous-Alexander assists) SA 38, OKC 32
  41. 7:20 SA Victor Wembanyama makes 1-foot dunk (Stephon Castle assists) SA 40, OKC 32
  42. 7:17 SA Carter Bryant personal foul
  43. 7:08 OKC Alex Caruso misses driving layup
  44. 7:05 SA Carter Bryant defensive rebound
  45. 6:53 SA Stephon Castle out of bounds lost ball turnover
  46. 6:42 OKC Alex Caruso makes 24-foot three point jumper (Shai Gilgeous-Alexander assists) SA 40, OKC 35
  47. 6:22 SA Devin Vassell misses 26-foot three point jumper
  48. 6:19 OKC Jared McCain defensive rebound
  49. 6:08 OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander lost ball turnover (Stephon Castle steals)
  50. 6:00 SA Keldon Johnson makes 3-foot two point shot (Devin Vassell assists) SA 42, OKC 35
  51. 5:40 OKC Alex Caruso misses 23-foot three point jumper
  52. 5:37 OKC Thunder offensive team rebound
  53. 5:37 OKC Isaiah Hartenstein enters the game for Shai Gilgeous-Alexander
  54. 5:37 OKC Ajay Mitchell enters the game for Alex Caruso
  55. 5:37 OKC Jalen Williams enters the game for Cason Wallace
  56. 5:37 SA Luke Kornet enters the game for Victor Wembanyama
  57. 5:37 SA Julian Champagnie enters the game for Keldon Johnson
  58. 5:37 SA Dylan Harper enters the game for Carter Bryant
  59. 5:23 OKC Jared McCain bad pass turnover (Dylan Harper steals)
  60. 5:07 SA Isaiah Hartenstein blocks Luke Kornet 's 1-foot layup
  61. 5:07 SA Spurs offensive team rebound
  62. 5:07 SA Harrison Barnes enters the game for Stephon Castle
  63. 5:02 SA Harrison Barnes misses layup
  64. 5:00 OKC Chet Holmgren defensive rebound
  65. 4:54 OKC Jared McCain misses 24-foot three point jumper
  66. 4:50 SA Luke Kornet defensive rebound
  67. 4:31 SA Isaiah Hartenstein blocks Dylan Harper 's 3-foot driving layup
  68. 4:28 OKC Jared McCain defensive rebound
  69. 4:26 SA Luke Kornet shooting foul
  70. 4:26 (04:26) [Spurs] REF-INITIATED REVIEW (CALL STANDS)
  71. 4:26 SA Stephon Castle enters the game for Dylan Harper
  72. 4:26 OKC Chet Holmgren makes free throw 1 of 2 SA 42, OKC 36
  73. 4:26 OKC Chet Holmgren makes free throw 2 of 2 SA 42, OKC 37
  74. 4:16 SA Devin Vassell makes 15-foot turnaround jump shot (Luke Kornet assists) SA 44, OKC 37
  75. 4:01 OKC Jalen Williams misses two point shot
  76. 3:58 SA Julian Champagnie defensive rebound
  77. 3:51 SA Stephon Castle misses driving floating jump shot
  78. 3:50 OKC Isaiah Hartenstein defensive rebound
  79. 3:47 OKC Jalen Williams makes running layup (Jared McCain assists) SA 44, OKC 39
  80. 3:36 SA Stephon Castle bad pass turnover (Isaiah Hartenstein steals)
  81. 3:30 OKC Jared McCain makes running layup SA 44, OKC 41
  82. 3:30 SA Spurs Full timeout
  83. 3:30 OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander enters the game for Jared McCain
  84. 3:30 OKC Cason Wallace enters the game for Isaiah Hartenstein
  85. 3:30 SA Dylan Harper enters the game for Luke Kornet
  86. 3:30 SA Victor Wembanyama enters the game for Harrison Barnes
  87. 3:09 SA Stephon Castle misses 23-foot three point step back jumpshot
  88. 3:05 OKC Ajay Mitchell defensive rebound
  89. 2:56 OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander misses 18-foot step back jumpshot
  90. 2:52 SA Dylan Harper defensive rebound
  91. 2:33 SA Victor Wembanyama makes 4-foot turnaround jump shot SA 46, OKC 41
  92. 2:12 OKC Jalen Williams bad pass turnover (Julian Champagnie steals)
  93. 2:03 SA Stephon Castle lost ball turnover (Shai Gilgeous-Alexander steals)
  94. 1:54 OKC Ajay Mitchell misses 9-foot pullup jump shot
  95. 1:52 SA Julian Champagnie defensive rebound
  96. 1:33 SA Victor Wembanyama makes 3-foot driving dunk (Stephon Castle assists) SA 48, OKC 41
  97. 1:08 OKC Jalen Williams misses driving layup
  98. 1:05 OKC Cason Wallace offensive rebound
  99. 1:02 OKC Cason Wallace misses 24-foot three point jumper
  100. 59.4 SA Devin Vassell defensive rebound
  101. 53.5 SA Devin Vassell makes 28-foot three point jumper (Dylan Harper assists) SA 51, OKC 41
  102. 42.4 OKC Chet Holmgren makes 22-foot three point jumper (Jalen Williams assists) SA 51, OKC 44
  103. 18.9 SA Victor Wembanyama misses 15-foot two point shot
  104. 16.1 OKC Thunder defensive team rebound
  105. 16.1 SA Dylan Harper loose ball foul
  106. 16.1 OKC Isaiah Joe enters the game for Ajay Mitchell
  107. 16.1 OKC Jared McCain enters the game for Cason Wallace
  108. 1.8 OKC Jalen Williams misses 13-foot step back jumpshot
  109. 1.8 OKC Chet Holmgren offensive rebound
  110. 1.0 OKC Chet Holmgren misses 2-foot tip shot
  111. 1.0 OKC Thunder offensive team rebound
  112. 0.0 (00:00) [Spurs] REF-INITIATED REVIEW (REPLAY SUPPORTS CALL)
  113. 0.0 End of the 2nd Quarter
3rd Quarter 112
  1. 12:00 OKC Luguentz Dort enters the game for Isaiah Joe
  2. 12:00 OKC Cason Wallace enters the game for Jared McCain
  3. 11:41 OKC Jalen Williams lost ball turnover (Dylan Harper steals)
  4. 11:38 SA Dylan Harper makes running layup SA 53, OKC 44
  5. 11:29 OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander misses 13-foot fade away jump shot
  6. 11:27 SA Devin Vassell defensive rebound
  7. 11:13 SA Devin Vassell misses 22-foot three point jumper
  8. 11:09 SA Julian Champagnie offensive rebound
  9. 11:03 SA Stephon Castle misses 28-foot three point jumper
  10. 11:00 OKC Cason Wallace defensive rebound
  11. 10:50 OKC Jalen Williams makes 11-foot pullup jump shot SA 53, OKC 46
  12. 10:50 SA Stephon Castle shooting foul
  13. 10:50 OKC Jalen Williams makes free throw 1 of 1 SA 53, OKC 47
  14. 10:32 SA Devin Vassell misses 23-foot three point jumper
  15. 10:28 OKC Chet Holmgren defensive rebound
  16. 10:18 OKC Chet Holmgren makes 26-foot three point jumper (Luguentz Dort assists) SA 53, OKC 50
  17. 10:02 SA Stephon Castle makes driving layup SA 55, OKC 50
  18. 9:48 OKC Cason Wallace makes driving layup SA 55, OKC 52
  19. 9:31 SA Julian Champagnie misses 22-foot three point jumper
  20. 9:29 OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander defensive rebound
  21. 9:17 OKC Luguentz Dort misses 26-foot three point jumper
  22. 9:13 OKC Cason Wallace offensive rebound
  23. 9:03 OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander misses 14-foot step back jumpshot
  24. 9:01 SA Stephon Castle defensive rebound
  25. 8:48 SA Julian Champagnie makes driving layup (Victor Wembanyama assists) SA 57, OKC 52
  26. 8:20 OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander makes 23-foot three point jumper (Jalen Williams assists) SA 57, OKC 55
  27. 8:07 SA 8 second turnover
  28. 7:55 OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander misses 27-foot three point step back jumpshot
  29. 7:53 OKC Luguentz Dort offensive rebound
  30. 7:50 OKC Luguentz Dort makes 23-foot three point jumper (Jalen Williams assists) SA 57, OKC 58
  31. 7:46 SA Spurs Full timeout
  32. 7:33 OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander shooting foul
  33. 7:33 SA Victor Wembanyama makes free throw 1 of 2 SA 58, OKC 58
  34. 7:33 SA Carter Bryant enters the game for Dylan Harper
  35. 7:33 SA Victor Wembanyama makes free throw 2 of 2 SA 59, OKC 58
  36. 7:18 OKC Chet Holmgren misses 12-foot fade away jump shot
  37. 7:16 SA Carter Bryant defensive rebound
  38. 7:01 SA Julian Champagnie makes 25-foot three point jumper (Carter Bryant assists) SA 62, OKC 58
  39. 6:35 OKC Julian Champagnie blocks Chet Holmgren 's 25-foot three point jumper
  40. 6:30 SA Victor Wembanyama defensive rebound
  41. 6:27 OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander shooting foul
  42. 6:27 SA Stephon Castle makes free throw 1 of 2 SA 63, OKC 58
  43. 6:27 OKC Alex Caruso enters the game for Jalen Williams
  44. 6:27 OKC Jared McCain enters the game for Cason Wallace
  45. 6:27 SA Luke Kornet enters the game for Victor Wembanyama
  46. 6:27 SA Keldon Johnson enters the game for Devin Vassell
  47. 6:27 OKC Isaiah Hartenstein enters the game for Chet Holmgren
  48. 6:27 SA Stephon Castle makes free throw 2 of 2 SA 64, OKC 58
  49. 6:05 SA Julian Champagnie shooting foul
  50. 6:05 OKC Isaiah Hartenstein makes free throw 1 of 2 SA 64, OKC 59
  51. 6:05 OKC Ajay Mitchell enters the game for Luguentz Dort
  52. 6:05 OKC Isaiah Hartenstein makes free throw 2 of 2 SA 64, OKC 60
  53. 5:46 SA Stephon Castle traveling turnover
  54. 5:30 OKC Jared McCain makes 22-foot three point jumper (Ajay Mitchell assists) SA 64, OKC 63
  55. 5:06 SA Keldon Johnson steps out of bounds turnover
  56. 5:06 SA Dylan Harper enters the game for Stephon Castle
  57. 4:51 OKC Jared McCain lost ball turnover (Dylan Harper steals)
  58. 4:46 SA Dylan Harper makes running layup SA 66, OKC 63
  59. 4:44 OKC Thunder Full timeout
  60. 4:44 OKC Luguentz Dort enters the game for Shai Gilgeous-Alexander
  61. 4:44 OKC Jalen Williams enters the game for Alex Caruso
  62. 4:44 SA Devin Vassell enters the game for Julian Champagnie
  63. 4:29 OKC Jalen Williams misses driving floating jump shot
  64. 4:26 SA Luke Kornet defensive rebound
  65. 4:20 SA Dylan Harper makes driving layup SA 68, OKC 63
  66. 4:09 OKC Ajay Mitchell makes 15-foot pullup jump shot SA 68, OKC 65
  67. 3:54 OKC Isaiah Hartenstein shooting foul
  68. 3:54 SA Keldon Johnson makes free throw 1 of 2 SA 69, OKC 65
  69. 3:54 SA Keldon Johnson makes free throw 2 of 2 SA 70, OKC 65
  70. 3:37 OKC Ajay Mitchell misses two point shot
  71. 3:33 SA Luke Kornet defensive rebound
  72. 3:16 SA Devin Vassell lost ball turnover (Ajay Mitchell steals)
  73. 3:16 SA Devin Vassell personal foul
  74. 3:16 SA Stephon Castle enters the game for Dylan Harper
  75. 3:05 OKC Jalen Williams makes 1-foot dunk (Isaiah Hartenstein assists) SA 70, OKC 67
  76. 2:54 OKC Luguentz Dort personal foul
  77. 2:54 OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander enters the game for Ajay Mitchell
  78. 2:54 OKC Jaylin Williams enters the game for Isaiah Hartenstein
  79. 2:54 SA Dylan Harper enters the game for Luke Kornet
  80. 2:54 SA Victor Wembanyama enters the game for Carter Bryant
  81. 2:47 OKC Jaylin Williams shooting foul
  82. 2:47 SA Victor Wembanyama makes free throw 1 of 2 SA 71, OKC 67
  83. 2:47 SA Victor Wembanyama misses free throw 2 of 2
  84. 2:44 OKC Jaylin Williams defensive rebound
  85. 2:35 OKC Jalen Williams misses 3-foot two point shot
  86. 2:33 SA Dylan Harper defensive rebound
  87. 2:27 SA Devin Vassell misses 25-foot three point jumper
  88. 2:24 SA Victor Wembanyama offensive rebound
  89. 2:21 SA Victor Wembanyama misses 6-foot turnaround jump shot
  90. 2:20 SA Victor Wembanyama offensive rebound
  91. 2:20 OKC Jared McCain shooting foul
  92. 2:20 SA Victor Wembanyama makes free throw 1 of 2 SA 72, OKC 67
  93. 2:20 SA Victor Wembanyama makes free throw 2 of 2 SA 73, OKC 67
  94. 1:58 OKC Jared McCain misses 13-foot step back jumpshot
  95. 1:57 OKC Jalen Williams offensive rebound
  96. 1:57 OKC Victor Wembanyama blocks Jalen Williams's tip shot
  97. 1:56 SA Spurs defensive team rebound
  98. 1:43 SA Devin Vassell makes 11-foot pullup jump shot (Stephon Castle assists) SA 75, OKC 67
  99. 1:25 OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander makes 26-foot three point step back jumpshot SA 75, OKC 70
  100. 1:07 OKC Luguentz Dort personal foul
  101. 1:07 SA Victor Wembanyama makes free throw 1 of 2 SA 76, OKC 70
  102. 1:07 OKC Alex Caruso enters the game for Jared McCain
  103. 1:07 SA Julian Champagnie enters the game for Keldon Johnson
  104. 1:07 SA Victor Wembanyama makes free throw 2 of 2 SA 77, OKC 70
  105. 58.9 OKC Jaylin Williams bad pass turnover (Dylan Harper steals)
  106. 47.1 SA Dylan Harper misses 24-foot three point jumper
  107. 44.9 OKC Thunder defensive team rebound
  108. 33.7 OKC Alex Caruso makes 22-foot three point jumper (Shai Gilgeous-Alexander assists) SA 77, OKC 73
  109. 9.0 SA Devin Vassell makes 23-foot three point jumper (Stephon Castle assists) SA 80, OKC 73
  110. 1.9 OKC Alex Caruso misses 27-foot three point pullup jump shot
  111. 1.9 SA Stephon Castle defensive rebound
  112. 0.0 End of the 3rd Quarter
4th Quarter 123
  1. 12:00 OKC Cason Wallace enters the game for Luguentz Dort
  2. 12:00 OKC Chet Holmgren enters the game for Jaylin Williams
  3. 12:00 OKC Ajay Mitchell enters the game for Jalen Williams
  4. 12:00 SA Keldon Johnson enters the game for Dylan Harper
  5. 12:00 SA Carter Bryant enters the game for Julian Champagnie
  6. 11:40 SA Victor Wembanyama misses 8-foot turnaround jump shot
  7. 11:38 OKC Chet Holmgren defensive rebound
  8. 11:29 OKC Chet Holmgren steps out of bounds turnover
  9. 11:14 SA Keldon Johnson makes 23-foot three point jumper (Stephon Castle assists) SA 83, OKC 73
  10. 11:02 OKC Ajay Mitchell makes 23-foot pullup jump shot SA 83, OKC 75
  11. 10:48 SA Victor Wembanyama misses 28-foot three point jumper
  12. 10:46 OKC Ajay Mitchell defensive rebound
  13. 10:39 OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander misses 13-foot pullup jump shot
  14. 10:37 SA Victor Wembanyama defensive rebound
  15. 10:28 SA Devin Vassell offensive foul
  16. 10:28 SA Devin Vassell offensive foul turnover
  17. 10:28 SA Dylan Harper enters the game for Stephon Castle
  18. 10:08 OKC Cason Wallace bad pass turnover (Dylan Harper steals)
  19. 9:49 SA Victor Wembanyama makes driving layup SA 85, OKC 75
  20. 9:28 SA Carter Bryant shooting foul
  21. 9:28 OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander makes free throw 1 of 2 SA 85, OKC 76
  22. 9:28 SA Stephon Castle enters the game for Carter Bryant
  23. 9:28 OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander makes free throw 2 of 2 SA 85, OKC 77
  24. 9:10 SA Victor Wembanyama makes 1-foot alley oop dunk (Devin Vassell assists) SA 87, OKC 77
  25. 8:53 OKC Alex Caruso makes 23-foot three point jumper (Shai Gilgeous-Alexander assists) SA 87, OKC 80
  26. 8:37 SA Stephon Castle misses 6-foot fade away jump shot
  27. 8:34 OKC Ajay Mitchell defensive rebound
  28. 8:26 OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander misses 6-foot jumper
  29. 8:24 SA Victor Wembanyama defensive rebound
  30. 8:24 OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander personal foul
  31. 8:24 OKC Isaiah Hartenstein enters the game for Alex Caruso
  32. 8:24 OKC Jared McCain enters the game for Cason Wallace
  33. 8:24 SA Luke Kornet enters the game for Victor Wembanyama
  34. 8:24 SA Julian Champagnie enters the game for Devin Vassell
  35. 8:09 SA Keldon Johnson misses 22-foot three point jumper
  36. 8:02 SA Stephon Castle offensive rebound
  37. 8:01 SA Stephon Castle bad pass turnover (Shai Gilgeous-Alexander steals)
  38. 7:58 OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander misses running layup
  39. 7:58 OKC Thunder offensive team rebound
  40. 7:48 OKC Isaiah Hartenstein offensive foul
  41. 7:48 OKC Isaiah Hartenstein offensive foul turnover
  42. 7:31 SA Dylan Harper makes 8-foot fade away jump shot SA 89, OKC 80
  43. 7:30 OKC Thunder Full timeout
  44. 7:30 OKC Luguentz Dort enters the game for Chet Holmgren
  45. 7:30 OKC Jaylin Williams enters the game for Isaiah Hartenstein
  46. 7:30 SA Victor Wembanyama enters the game for Luke Kornet
  47. 7:08 OKC Luguentz Dort makes 1-foot dunk (Ajay Mitchell assists) SA 89, OKC 82
  48. 6:46 OKC Luguentz Dort personal foul
  49. 6:46 SA Devin Vassell enters the game for Keldon Johnson
  50. 6:33 SA Stephon Castle misses 30-foot three point pullup jump shot
  51. 6:32 SA Spurs offensive team rebound
  52. 6:32 OKC Jared McCain loose ball foul
  53. 6:20 SA Julian Champagnie misses 23-foot three point jumper
  54. 6:19 OKC Thunder defensive team rebound
  55. 6:19 SA Victor Wembanyama loose ball foul
  56. 6:06 OKC Victor Wembanyama blocks Shai Gilgeous-Alexander 's 10-foot step back jumpshot
  57. 6:02 SA Devin Vassell defensive rebound
  58. 5:44 SA Dylan Harper misses 10-foot two point shot
  59. 5:41 OKC Jaylin Williams defensive rebound
  60. 5:26 OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander makes driving layup SA 89, OKC 84
  61. 5:26 SA Victor Wembanyama shooting foul
  62. 5:26 SA Spurs Full timeout
  63. 5:26 OKC Chet Holmgren enters the game for Luguentz Dort
  64. 5:26 OKC Jalen Williams enters the game for Jaylin Williams
  65. 5:26 OKC Alex Caruso enters the game for Ajay Mitchell
  66. 5:26 OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander misses free throw 1 of 1
  67. 5:23 SA Victor Wembanyama defensive rebound
  68. 5:00 SA Dylan Harper makes driving layup (Victor Wembanyama assists) SA 91, OKC 84
  69. 4:48 SA Dylan Harper shooting foul
  70. 4:48 OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander makes free throw 1 of 2 SA 91, OKC 85
  71. 4:48 OKC Ajay Mitchell enters the game for Jared McCain
  72. 4:48 OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander makes free throw 2 of 2 SA 91, OKC 86
  73. 4:36 SA Alex Caruso blocks Stephon Castle 's 6-foot driving layup
  74. 4:36 SA Spurs offensive team rebound
  75. 4:34 SA Devin Vassell misses 16-foot jumper
  76. 4:31 OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander defensive rebound
  77. 4:19 OKC Jalen Williams makes 9-foot pullup jump shot SA 91, OKC 88
  78. 4:02 SA Julian Champagnie misses 26-foot three point jumper
  79. 3:59 SA Devin Vassell offensive rebound
  80. 3:54 SA Dylan Harper misses 23-foot three point jumper
  81. 3:52 SA Spurs offensive team rebound
  82. 3:52 SA Spurs Full timeout
  83. 3:38 SA Chet Holmgren blocks Victor Wembanyama's driving dunk
  84. 3:37 OKC Thunder defensive team rebound
  85. 3:23 OKC Alex Caruso makes 1-foot layup (Shai Gilgeous-Alexander assists) SA 91, OKC 90
  86. 3:00 SA Devin Vassell misses 23-foot three point jumper
  87. 2:57 SA Stephon Castle offensive rebound
  88. 2:56 SA Stephon Castle lost ball turnover (Shai Gilgeous-Alexander steals)
  89. 2:51 OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander misses running pullup jump shot
  90. 2:48 SA Dylan Harper defensive rebound
  91. 2:35 OKC Ajay Mitchell personal foul
  92. 2:25 SA Devin Vassell makes 23-foot three point jumper (Julian Champagnie assists) SA 94, OKC 90
  93. 2:10 OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander makes 10-foot step back jumpshot SA 94, OKC 92
  94. 2:00 SA Victor Wembanyama offensive foul
  95. 2:00 SA Victor Wembanyama offensive foul turnover
  96. 2:00 (02:00) [Spurs] REF-INITIATED REVIEW (REPLAY SUPPORTS CALL)
  97. 1:51 OKC Alex Caruso makes 25-foot three point jumper (Shai Gilgeous-Alexander assists) SA 94, OKC 95
  98. 1:26 SA Julian Champagnie makes 23-foot three point jumper (Stephon Castle assists) SA 97, OKC 95
  99. 1:12 OKC Jalen Williams makes 11-foot driving floating jump shot (Alex Caruso assists) SA 97, OKC 97
  100. 1:05 SA Stephon Castle bad pass turnover (Shai Gilgeous-Alexander steals)
  101. 59.3 OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander misses running layup
  102. 57.2 SA Victor Wembanyama defensive rebound
  103. 53.4 SA Spurs Full timeout
  104. 37.1 OKC Chet Holmgren shooting foul
  105. 37.1 SA Dylan Harper makes free throw 1 of 2 SA 98, OKC 97
  106. 37.1 OKC Jaylin Williams enters the game for Shai Gilgeous-Alexander
  107. 37.1 OKC Isaiah Hartenstein enters the game for Ajay Mitchell
  108. 37.1 SA Dylan Harper makes free throw 2 of 2 SA 99, OKC 97
  109. 37.1 OKC Thunder Full timeout
  110. 37.1 OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander enters the game for Jaylin Williams
  111. 37.1 OKC Ajay Mitchell enters the game for Isaiah Hartenstein
  112. 33.2 SA Stephon Castle shooting foul
  113. 33.2 OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander makes free throw 1 of 2 SA 99, OKC 98
  114. 33.2 OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander makes free throw 2 of 2 SA 99, OKC 99
  115. 11.5 SA Victor Wembanyama makes 3-foot turnaround jump shot SA 101, OKC 99
  116. 11.5 OKC Thunder Full timeout
  117. 3.1 OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander makes 2-foot two point shot (Ajay Mitchell assists) SA 101, OKC 101
  118. 3.1 SA Spurs Full timeout
  119. 3.1 OKC Cason Wallace enters the game for Shai Gilgeous-Alexander
  120. 3.1 OKC Isaiah Hartenstein enters the game for Ajay Mitchell
  121. 0.0 SA Chet Holmgren blocks Victor Wembanyama 's 3-foot floating jump shot
  122. 0.0 SA Spurs offensive team rebound
  123. 0.0 End of the 4th Quarter
OT 48
  1. 5:00 OKC Ajay Mitchell enters the game for Jalen Williams
  2. 5:00 OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander enters the game for Isaiah Hartenstein
  3. 5:00 SA Victor Wembanyama vs. Chet Holmgren (Stephon Castle gains possession)
  4. 4:48 SA Devin Vassell misses 26-foot three point jumper
  5. 4:45 OKC Chet Holmgren defensive rebound
  6. 4:37 OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander lost ball turnover (Victor Wembanyama steals)
  7. 4:33 SA Dylan Harper out of bounds lost ball turnover
  8. 4:14 OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander misses 29-foot three point step back jumpshot
  9. 4:10 OKC Cason Wallace offensive rebound
  10. 4:09 OKC Alex Caruso out of bounds lost ball turnover
  11. 3:56 OKC Ajay Mitchell personal foul
  12. 3:56 OKC Jalen Williams enters the game for Cason Wallace
  13. 3:46 SA Stephon Castle makes driving dunk SA 103, OKC 101
  14. 3:27 OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander misses driving floating jump shot
  15. 3:25 SA Victor Wembanyama defensive rebound
  16. 3:18 SA Stephon Castle bad pass turnover (Chet Holmgren steals)
  17. 3:13 OKC Julian Champagnie blocks Jalen Williams 's 3-foot running layup
  18. 3:13 SA Spurs defensive team rebound
  19. 3:13 SA Spurs Coach's Challenge
  20. 3:13 SA (03:13) [Spurs] COACH'S CHALLENGE (CALL OVERTURNED) [Spurs] retain their timeout
  21. 2:51 SA Stephon Castle misses 28-foot three point jumper
  22. 2:47 SA Victor Wembanyama offensive rebound
  23. 2:47 SA Victor Wembanyama makes two point shot SA 105, OKC 101
  24. 2:32 OKC Alex Caruso misses 26-foot three point jumper
  25. 2:31 OKC Thunder offensive team rebound
  26. 2:31 SA Victor Wembanyama loose ball foul
  27. 2:21 OKC Alex Caruso makes 22-foot three point jumper (Shai Gilgeous-Alexander assists) SA 105, OKC 104
  28. 1:55 SA Stephon Castle bad pass turnover (Alex Caruso steals)
  29. 1:52 OKC Jalen Williams makes 1-foot running dunk SA 105, OKC 106
  30. 1:35 SA Victor Wembanyama lost ball turnover (Jalen Williams steals)
  31. 1:31 OKC Ajay Mitchell misses 27-foot running jump shot
  32. 1:28 SA Spurs defensive team rebound
  33. 1:15 SA Julian Champagnie misses 22-foot three point jumper
  34. 1:10 SA Victor Wembanyama offensive rebound
  35. 1:10 SA Victor Wembanyama misses tip shot
  36. 1:08 OKC Alex Caruso defensive rebound
  37. 57.6 OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander makes 1-foot driving dunk SA 105, OKC 108
  38. 50.5 SA Julian Champagnie misses 25-foot three point jumper
  39. 46.3 OKC Ajay Mitchell defensive rebound
  40. 33.6 OKC Jalen Williams misses 13-foot two point shot
  41. 31.3 SA Julian Champagnie defensive rebound
  42. 27.0 SA Victor Wembanyama makes 27-foot running jump shot (Stephon Castle assists) SA 108, OKC 108
  43. 26.3 OKC Thunder Full timeout
  44. 4.3 OKC Jalen Williams misses 26-foot three point jumper
  45. 0.7 SA Dylan Harper defensive rebound
  46. 0.7 SA Spurs Full timeout
  47. 0.7 OKC Isaiah Hartenstein enters the game for Ajay Mitchell
  48. 0.0 End of the 1st Overtime
2OT 63
  1. 5:00 OKC Luguentz Dort enters the game for Jalen Williams
  2. 5:00 OKC Cason Wallace enters the game for Alex Caruso
  3. 5:00 OKC Ajay Mitchell enters the game for Isaiah Hartenstein
  4. 5:00 SA Victor Wembanyama vs. Chet Holmgren (Dylan Harper gains possession)
  5. 4:46 SA Stephon Castle misses driving floating jump shot
  6. 4:44 SA Dylan Harper offensive rebound
  7. 4:44 SA Shai Gilgeous-Alexander blocks Dylan Harper 's 1-foot two point shot
  8. 4:41 OKC Luguentz Dort defensive rebound
  9. 4:19 OKC shot clock turnover
  10. 4:05 SA Julian Champagnie lost ball turnover (Cason Wallace steals)
  11. 3:51 OKC Chet Holmgren misses 22-foot three point step back jumpshot
  12. 3:49 SA Dylan Harper defensive rebound
  13. 3:40 SA Victor Wembanyama makes 1-foot driving dunk (Dylan Harper assists) SA 110, OKC 108
  14. 3:23 OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander misses 25-foot three point step back jumpshot
  15. 3:19 SA Victor Wembanyama defensive rebound
  16. 3:16 OKC Ajay Mitchell personal foul
  17. 3:16 SA Victor Wembanyama makes free throw 1 of 2 SA 111, OKC 108
  18. 3:16 OKC Jalen Williams enters the game for Luguentz Dort
  19. 3:16 OKC Alex Caruso enters the game for Ajay Mitchell
  20. 3:16 SA Victor Wembanyama makes free throw 2 of 2 SA 112, OKC 108
  21. 2:57 OKC Alex Caruso misses 23-foot three point step back jumpshot
  22. 2:55 SA Victor Wembanyama defensive rebound
  23. 2:34 SA Dylan Harper misses 31-foot three point pullup jump shot
  24. 2:33 SA Spurs offensive team rebound
  25. 2:33 SA shot clock turnover
  26. 2:24 OKC Cason Wallace makes 27-foot three point jumper (Shai Gilgeous-Alexander assists) SA 112, OKC 111
  27. 2:04 SA Dylan Harper makes 1-foot two point shot (Stephon Castle assists) SA 114, OKC 111
  28. 2:04 OKC Alex Caruso shooting foul
  29. 2:04 (02:04) [Spurs] REF-INITIATED REVIEW (CALL STANDS)
  30. 2:04 SA Dylan Harper makes free throw 1 of 1 SA 115, OKC 111
  31. 1:48 OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander bad pass turnover (Dylan Harper steals)
  32. 1:30 SA Jalen Williams blocks Dylan Harper 's 3-foot driving layup
  33. 1:25 OKC Jalen Williams defensive rebound
  34. 1:21 OKC Jalen Williams makes 27-foot three point jumper (Shai Gilgeous-Alexander assists) SA 115, OKC 114
  35. 1:01 SA Victor Wembanyama makes dunk (Dylan Harper assists) SA 117, OKC 114
  36. 1:01 OKC Chet Holmgren shooting foul
  37. 1:01 OKC Ajay Mitchell enters the game for Cason Wallace
  38. 1:01 SA Victor Wembanyama makes free throw 1 of 1 SA 118, OKC 114
  39. 46.1 OKC Alex Caruso misses two point shot
  40. 44.2 OKC Chet Holmgren offensive rebound
  41. 43.8 OKC Devin Vassell blocks Chet Holmgren 's 1-foot two point shot
  42. 40.0 OKC Jalen Williams offensive rebound
  43. 39.5 OKC Jalen Williams misses two point shot
  44. 37.6 SA Dylan Harper defensive rebound
  45. 22.0 SA Victor Wembanyama makes 1-foot alley oop dunk (Stephon Castle assists) SA 120, OKC 114
  46. 22.0 OKC Thunder Full timeout
  47. 22.0 OKC Jared McCain enters the game for Chet Holmgren
  48. 17.9 OKC Victor Wembanyama blocks Jalen Williams's two point shot
  49. 15.1 SA Victor Wembanyama defensive rebound
  50. 14.5 OKC Jared McCain personal foul
  51. 14.5 SA Dylan Harper makes free throw 1 of 2 SA 121, OKC 114
  52. 14.5 SA Dylan Harper makes free throw 2 of 2 SA 122, OKC 114
  53. 9.8 SA Julian Champagnie shooting foul
  54. 9.8 OKC Alex Caruso makes free throw 1 of 3 SA 122, OKC 115
  55. 9.8 OKC Alex Caruso misses free throw 2 of 3
  56. 9.8 OKC Thunder offensive team rebound
  57. 9.8 OKC Isaiah Hartenstein enters the game for Jared McCain
  58. 9.8 SA Carter Bryant enters the game for Dylan Harper
  59. 9.8 SA Luke Kornet enters the game for Stephon Castle
  60. 9.8 OKC Alex Caruso misses free throw 3 of 3
  61. 6.9 SA Victor Wembanyama defensive rebound
  62. 0.0 End of the 2nd Overtime
  63. 0.0 End of Game

← NBA scoreboard