Box Score

Final · NBA · Tue May 26, 7:30 PM CDT · West Finals - Game 5

Series
OKC leads series 3-2
TV
NBC, Peacock
Where
Paycom Center · Oklahoma City, OK

Thunder get past Spurs 127-114. Thunder led from start to finish.

1st2nd3rd4thT
SA27313323114
OKC29403226127

Spurs: Stephon Castle 24 pts, 5 reb, 6 ast. Thunder: Shai Gilgeous-Alexander 32 pts, 2 reb, 9 ast.

By the numbers: Rebounds SA 41, OKC 48; Turnovers SA 15, OKC 16; Points in paint SA 46, OKC 38.

Win probability

SA 0%OKC 100%

▲ OKC▼ SA

Game leaders

Team stats

SAOKC
FG37-9240-83
Field Goal %4048
3PT12-4114-32
Three Point %2944
FT28-3233-38
Free Throw %8887
Rebounds4148
Offensive Rebounds1514
Defensive Rebounds2634
Assists2526
Steals149
Blocks35
Turnovers1516
Team Turnovers01
Total Turnovers1517
Technical Fouls10
Total Technical Fouls10
Flagrant Fouls00
Points Conceded Off Turnovers2022
Fast Break Points269
Points in Paint4638
Fouls2922
Largest Lead820
Lead Changes66
Percent Led1778

Box score

San Antonio Spurs

PlayerMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF+/-
Julian Champagnie30228-154-82-381230354-20
Victor Wembanyama38204-150-512-1261223152-8
De'Aaron Fox3394-150-41-248130133-10
Devin Vassell3662-112-90-144130131-2
Stephon Castle33247-113-57-856330145-9
Harrison Barnes400-00-00-000000000-6
Kelly Olynyk220-00-02-200000000+1
Keldon Johnson20157-131-40-042200315+3
Carter Bryant573-51-30-010000012-4
Bismack Biyombo200-00-00-010100101+1
Mason Plumlee200-00-00-010000012+1
Luke Kornet800-10-00-010000103-6
Jordan McLaughlin241-10-02-200000000+1
Dylan Harper2551-51-32-263300331-7
Totals11437-9212-4128-32412515143152629

Oklahoma City Thunder

PlayerMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF+/-
Isaiah Hartenstein31126-80-00-0154301694+24
Chet Holmgren30166-90-14-4111311383-1
Shai Gilgeous-Alexander37327-192-316-1729621023+8
Luguentz Dort1873-71-40-040000131-4
Jared McCain33207-193-93-530200031+1
Jaylin Williams1731-31-20-241000133-9
Alex Caruso28225-104-88-826230112+18
Kenrich Williams1283-32-20-030000121+7
Isaiah Joe200-00-00-000010001-4
Aaron Wiggins100-00-00-000000001-2
Cason Wallace3172-51-32-245022132+29
Nikola Topic100-00-00-000000000-2
Totals12740-8314-3233-3848261695143422

Play-by-play

1st Quarter 113
  1. 12:00 SA Victor Wembanyama vs. Chet Holmgren (Julian Champagnie gains possession)
  2. 11:47 SA De'Aaron Fox misses 26-foot three point jumper
  3. 11:43 OKC Chet Holmgren defensive rebound
  4. 11:25 OKC Jared McCain bad pass turnover (De'Aaron Fox steals)
  5. 11:21 SA Julian Champagnie misses 25-foot running jump shot
  6. 11:18 SA De'Aaron Fox offensive rebound
  7. 11:07 SA Stephon Castle lost ball turnover (Shai Gilgeous-Alexander steals)
  8. 10:59 OKC Luguentz Dort misses 22-foot three point jumper
  9. 10:56 OKC Chet Holmgren offensive rebound
  10. 10:54 OKC Chet Holmgren makes 7-foot turnaround jump shot SA 0, OKC 2
  11. 10:47 SA Devin Vassell misses 25-foot three point jumper
  12. 10:45 OKC Jared McCain defensive rebound
  13. 10:33 OKC Jared McCain misses 14-foot step back jumpshot
  14. 10:29 SA Julian Champagnie defensive rebound
  15. 10:23 SA De'Aaron Fox misses running layup
  16. 10:21 OKC Chet Holmgren defensive rebound
  17. 10:18 OKC Chet Holmgren lost ball turnover (De'Aaron Fox steals)
  18. 10:13 SA Devin Vassell bad pass turnover (Shai Gilgeous-Alexander steals)
  19. 10:06 OKC Luguentz Dort misses 23-foot three point jumper
  20. 10:00 SA De'Aaron Fox defensive rebound
  21. 9:56 SA Stephon Castle makes 26-foot three pointer (De'Aaron Fox assists) SA 3, OKC 2
  22. 9:38 OKC Chet Holmgren makes 14-foot turnaround jump shot SA 3, OKC 4
  23. 9:30 SA De'Aaron Fox makes 6-foot two point shot (Stephon Castle assists) SA 5, OKC 4
  24. 9:18 OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander bad pass turnover (Julian Champagnie steals)
  25. 9:14 SA Victor Wembanyama bad pass turnover (Chet Holmgren steals)
  26. 9:03 OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander misses 14-foot jumper
  27. 8:59 SA Victor Wembanyama defensive rebound
  28. 8:54 SA De'Aaron Fox misses 25-foot running jump shot
  29. 8:51 OKC Luguentz Dort defensive rebound
  30. 8:39 OKC Isaiah Hartenstein makes dunk (Shai Gilgeous-Alexander assists) SA 5, OKC 6
  31. 8:21 SA Julian Champagnie makes 23-foot three point jumper (Stephon Castle assists) SA 8, OKC 6
  32. 8:02 OKC Jared McCain bad pass turnover (Julian Champagnie steals)
  33. 7:57 SA Julian Champagnie makes 25-foot running jump shot (Devin Vassell assists) SA 11, OKC 6
  34. 7:56 OKC Thunder Full timeout
  35. 7:56 OKC Jaylin Williams enters the game for Isaiah Hartenstein
  36. 7:37 OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander misses two point shot
  37. 7:35 SA Stephon Castle defensive rebound
  38. 7:17 SA De'Aaron Fox misses driving floating jump shot
  39. 7:16 OKC Jaylin Williams defensive rebound
  40. 6:55 OKC Luguentz Dort makes driving layup SA 11, OKC 8
  41. 6:37 SA Julian Champagnie makes driving layup (Stephon Castle assists) SA 13, OKC 8
  42. 6:23 OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander lost ball turnover (Stephon Castle steals)
  43. 6:18 SA Julian Champagnie makes 25-foot running jump shot (De'Aaron Fox assists) SA 16, OKC 8
  44. 5:58 OKC Chet Holmgren makes 11-foot two point shot SA 16, OKC 10
  45. 5:46 SA Julian Champagnie misses 23-foot three point jumper
  46. 5:45 SA Spurs offensive team rebound
  47. 5:45 OKC Jaylin Williams loose ball foul
  48. 5:45 OKC Cason Wallace enters the game for Jared McCain
  49. 5:45 OKC Alex Caruso enters the game for Luguentz Dort
  50. 5:45 SA Dylan Harper enters the game for De'Aaron Fox
  51. 5:45 SA Keldon Johnson enters the game for Devin Vassell
  52. 5:33 SA Julian Champagnie misses 25-foot three point jumper
  53. 5:30 OKC Thunder defensive team rebound
  54. 5:09 OKC Alex Caruso makes 22-foot three point jumper (Chet Holmgren assists) SA 16, OKC 13
  55. 4:59 SA Stephon Castle misses driving layup
  56. 4:56 OKC Chet Holmgren defensive rebound
  57. 4:42 OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander lost ball turnover (Victor Wembanyama steals)
  58. 4:39 SA Dylan Harper misses running layup
  59. 4:38 SA Julian Champagnie offensive rebound
  60. 4:38 SA Julian Champagnie makes tip in dunk SA 18, OKC 13
  61. 4:23 OKC Cason Wallace misses 23-foot three point jumper
  62. 4:21 SA Keldon Johnson defensive rebound
  63. 4:14 SA Stephon Castle lost ball turnover (Alex Caruso steals)
  64. 3:59 OKC Chet Holmgren makes 7-foot driving floating jump shot (Alex Caruso assists) SA 18, OKC 15
  65. 3:59 SA Spurs Full timeout
  66. 3:59 SA De'Aaron Fox enters the game for Stephon Castle
  67. 3:43 SA Keldon Johnson misses driving floating jump shot
  68. 3:41 OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander defensive rebound
  69. 3:31 SA Keldon Johnson personal foul
  70. 3:27 OKC Cason Wallace makes driving layup (Shai Gilgeous-Alexander assists) SA 18, OKC 17
  71. 3:15 SA Victor Wembanyama makes 1-foot alley oop dunk (Keldon Johnson assists) SA 20, OKC 17
  72. 3:07 OKC Kenrich Williams enters the game for Jaylin Williams
  73. 3:07 OKC Isaiah Hartenstein enters the game for Chet Holmgren
  74. 3:07 SA Carter Bryant enters the game for Victor Wembanyama
  75. 3:07 SA Devin Vassell enters the game for Keldon Johnson
  76. 3:07 SA Luke Kornet enters the game for Julian Champagnie
  77. 3:00 OKC Alex Caruso misses 22-foot three point jumper
  78. 2:56 OKC Isaiah Hartenstein offensive rebound
  79. 2:46 OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander misses driving floating jump shot
  80. 2:43 SA Devin Vassell defensive rebound
  81. 2:34 SA Carter Bryant misses 26-foot three point jumper
  82. 2:32 OKC Isaiah Hartenstein defensive rebound
  83. 2:22 OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander misses two point shot
  84. 2:20 OKC Isaiah Hartenstein offensive rebound
  85. 2:19 OKC Kenrich Williams makes 25-foot three point jumper (Isaiah Hartenstein assists) SA 20, OKC 20
  86. 2:06 OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander shooting foul
  87. 2:06 SA Dylan Harper makes free throw 1 of 2 SA 21, OKC 20
  88. 2:06 SA Dylan Harper makes free throw 2 of 2 SA 22, OKC 20
  89. 1:55 SA Carter Bryant shooting foul
  90. 1:55 OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander makes free throw 1 of 2 SA 22, OKC 21
  91. 1:55 OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander makes free throw 2 of 2 SA 22, OKC 22
  92. 1:45 SA Carter Bryant makes 1-foot driving dunk (De'Aaron Fox assists) SA 24, OKC 22
  93. 1:26 SA Luke Kornet shooting foul
  94. 1:26 OKC Cason Wallace makes free throw 1 of 2 SA 24, OKC 23
  95. 1:26 OKC Cason Wallace makes free throw 2 of 2 SA 24, OKC 24
  96. 1:19 SA De'Aaron Fox misses two point shot
  97. 1:16 OKC Kenrich Williams defensive rebound
  98. 1:12 OKC Alex Caruso out of bounds bad pass turnover
  99. 55.0 SA Carter Bryant makes 26-foot three point jumper (De'Aaron Fox assists) SA 27, OKC 24
  100. 31.2 OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander makes 25-foot three point jumper (Alex Caruso assists) SA 27, OKC 27
  101. 24.9 SA Dylan Harper lost ball turnover (Cason Wallace steals)
  102. 21.5 OKC Cason Wallace misses driving layup
  103. 20.2 OKC Alex Caruso offensive rebound
  104. 17.7 SA Carter Bryant personal foul
  105. 17.7 OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander makes free throw 1 of 2 SA 27, OKC 28
  106. 17.7 OKC Luguentz Dort enters the game for Alex Caruso
  107. 17.7 SA Victor Wembanyama enters the game for Dylan Harper
  108. 17.7 SA Stephon Castle enters the game for Carter Bryant
  109. 17.7 SA Julian Champagnie enters the game for Luke Kornet
  110. 17.7 OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander makes free throw 2 of 2 SA 27, OKC 29
  111. 0.3 SA Victor Wembanyama misses 28-foot three point step back jumpshot
  112. 0.1 SA Spurs offensive team rebound
  113. 0.0 End of the 1st Quarter
2nd Quarter 155
  1. 12:00 OKC Jared McCain enters the game for Shai Gilgeous-Alexander
  2. 12:00 OKC Chet Holmgren enters the game for Kenrich Williams
  3. 12:00 OKC Alex Caruso enters the game for Luguentz Dort
  4. 12:00 SA Harrison Barnes enters the game for De'Aaron Fox
  5. 12:00 SA Dylan Harper enters the game for Devin Vassell
  6. 11:36 OKC Isaiah Hartenstein misses driving floating jump shot
  7. 11:34 SA Stephon Castle defensive rebound
  8. 11:31 OKC Isaiah Hartenstein shooting foul
  9. 11:31 SA Victor Wembanyama makes free throw 1 of 2 SA 28, OKC 29
  10. 11:31 SA Victor Wembanyama makes free throw 2 of 2 SA 29, OKC 29
  11. 11:25 SA Victor Wembanyama shooting foul
  12. 11:25 OKC Alex Caruso makes free throw 1 of 2 SA 29, OKC 30
  13. 11:25 OKC Alex Caruso makes free throw 2 of 2 SA 29, OKC 31
  14. 11:12 SA Dylan Harper lost ball turnover (Alex Caruso steals)
  15. 11:05 OKC Isaiah Hartenstein makes 7-foot running jump shot (Cason Wallace assists) SA 29, OKC 33
  16. 10:56 OKC Isaiah Hartenstein shooting foul
  17. 10:56 SA Stephon Castle misses free throw 1 of 2
  18. 10:56 SA Spurs offensive team rebound
  19. 10:56 OKC Jaylin Williams enters the game for Isaiah Hartenstein
  20. 10:56 SA Stephon Castle makes free throw 2 of 2 SA 30, OKC 33
  21. 10:42 OKC Cason Wallace makes 22-foot three point jumper (Jaylin Williams assists) SA 30, OKC 36
  22. 10:34 SA Stephon Castle misses 25-foot three point jumper
  23. 10:30 OKC Cason Wallace defensive rebound
  24. 10:16 OKC Jaylin Williams makes 25-foot three point jumper (Alex Caruso assists) SA 30, OKC 39
  25. 10:15 SA Spurs Full timeout
  26. 10:12 SA Dylan Harper bad pass turnover (Alex Caruso steals)
  27. 10:06 OKC Jared McCain misses driving floating jump shot
  28. 10:04 SA Julian Champagnie defensive rebound
  29. 9:47 OKC Jaylin Williams shooting foul
  30. 9:47 SA Victor Wembanyama makes free throw 1 of 2 SA 31, OKC 39
  31. 9:47 SA De'Aaron Fox enters the game for Dylan Harper
  32. 9:47 SA Victor Wembanyama makes free throw 2 of 2 SA 32, OKC 39
  33. 9:32 OKC Jared McCain makes driving layup SA 32, OKC 41
  34. 9:19 SA Julian Champagnie makes 22-foot three point jumper (De'Aaron Fox assists) SA 35, OKC 41
  35. 9:00 SA Julian Champagnie shooting foul
  36. 9:00 OKC Alex Caruso makes free throw 1 of 2 SA 35, OKC 42
  37. 9:00 OKC Alex Caruso makes free throw 2 of 2 SA 35, OKC 43
  38. 8:47 OKC Cason Wallace personal foul
  39. 8:32 SA Victor Wembanyama misses 19-foot pullup jump shot
  40. 8:28 OKC Alex Caruso defensive rebound
  41. 8:23 SA Devin Vassell enters the game for Julian Champagnie
  42. 8:15 OKC Alex Caruso makes 10-foot pullup jump shot SA 35, OKC 45
  43. 8:07 OKC Alex Caruso shooting foul
  44. 8:07 SA Stephon Castle makes free throw 1 of 2 SA 36, OKC 45
  45. 8:07 SA Keldon Johnson enters the game for Harrison Barnes
  46. 8:07 SA Stephon Castle makes free throw 2 of 2 SA 37, OKC 45
  47. 7:48 OKC Jaylin Williams misses 23-foot three point jumper
  48. 7:44 SA Stephon Castle defensive rebound
  49. 7:34 SA De'Aaron Fox misses 23-foot three point jumper
  50. 7:29 OKC Jaylin Williams defensive rebound
  51. 7:27 OKC Jared McCain misses running pullup jump shot
  52. 7:25 SA Devin Vassell defensive rebound
  53. 7:12 SA Keldon Johnson makes driving layup (Devin Vassell assists) SA 39, OKC 45
  54. 7:06 SA Keldon Johnson personal foul
  55. 7:06 OKC Luguentz Dort enters the game for Alex Caruso
  56. 7:06 OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander enters the game for Cason Wallace
  57. 7:06 SA Dylan Harper enters the game for De'Aaron Fox
  58. 6:54 OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander misses 14-foot pullup jump shot
  59. 6:50 OKC Jaylin Williams offensive rebound
  60. 6:48 OKC Victor Wembanyama blocks Chet Holmgren 's 6-foot two point shot
  61. 6:48 SA Stephon Castle defensive rebound
  62. 6:41 SA Devin Vassell misses 26-foot running jump shot
  63. 6:38 SA Stephon Castle offensive rebound
  64. 6:38 OKC Chet Holmgren personal foul
  65. 6:38 SA Victor Wembanyama makes free throw 1 of 2 SA 40, OKC 45
  66. 6:38 SA Victor Wembanyama makes free throw 2 of 2 SA 41, OKC 45
  67. 6:30 SA Dylan Harper personal foul
  68. 6:18 OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander lost ball turnover (Stephon Castle steals)
  69. 6:17 OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander transition take foul
  70. 6:17 SA Victor Wembanyama makes free throw 1 of 1 SA 42, OKC 45
  71. 6:09 SA Keldon Johnson makes 2-foot driving dunk (Dylan Harper assists) SA 44, OKC 45
  72. 6:08 OKC Thunder Full timeout
  73. 6:08 OKC Cason Wallace enters the game for Jared McCain
  74. 6:08 OKC Kenrich Williams enters the game for Jaylin Williams
  75. 6:08 OKC Isaiah Hartenstein enters the game for Chet Holmgren
  76. 5:51 OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander makes 11-foot step back jumpshot (Cason Wallace assists) SA 44, OKC 47
  77. 5:31 SA Keldon Johnson out of bounds bad pass turnover
  78. 5:30 SA Stephon Castle personal foul
  79. 5:30 OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander makes free throw 1 of 2 SA 44, OKC 48
  80. 5:30 OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander makes free throw 2 of 2 SA 44, OKC 49
  81. 5:14 SA Stephon Castle makes 18-foot pullup jump shot SA 46, OKC 49
  82. 5:01 OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander misses 15-foot pullup jump shot
  83. 4:58 SA Devin Vassell defensive rebound
  84. 4:42 SA Isaiah Hartenstein blocks Dylan Harper 's 4-foot layup
  85. 4:39 SA Dylan Harper offensive rebound
  86. 4:39 SA Victor Wembanyama misses layup
  87. 4:37 OKC Kenrich Williams defensive rebound
  88. 4:30 OKC Luguentz Dort makes 25-foot three point jumper (Cason Wallace assists) SA 46, OKC 52
  89. 4:16 SA Devin Vassell misses 14-foot pullup jump shot
  90. 4:11 OKC Luguentz Dort defensive rebound
  91. 4:11 OKC Chet Holmgren enters the game for Kenrich Williams
  92. 4:11 SA Julian Champagnie enters the game for Victor Wembanyama
  93. 4:11 SA Luke Kornet enters the game for Keldon Johnson
  94. 4:11 SA De'Aaron Fox enters the game for Stephon Castle
  95. 4:11 OKC Dylan Harper vs. Luguentz Dort (Shai Gilgeous-Alexander gains possession)
  96. 4:00 OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander makes 12-foot fade away jump shot SA 46, OKC 54
  97. 3:47 SA Dylan Harper makes 25-foot three point jumper (De'Aaron Fox assists) SA 49, OKC 54
  98. 3:32 OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander bad pass turnover (Devin Vassell steals)
  99. 3:25 SA Julian Champagnie misses driving layup
  100. 3:24 SA Julian Champagnie offensive rebound
  101. 3:23 SA Chet Holmgren blocks Julian Champagnie 's 4-foot two point shot
  102. 3:22 SA Julian Champagnie offensive rebound
  103. 3:11 SA De'Aaron Fox misses 16-foot step back jumpshot
  104. 3:07 OKC Isaiah Hartenstein defensive rebound
  105. 3:00 OKC Luguentz Dort misses 13-foot step back jumpshot
  106. 2:58 OKC Chet Holmgren offensive rebound
  107. 2:57 SA Julian Champagnie shooting foul
  108. 2:57 OKC Chet Holmgren makes free throw 1 of 2 SA 49, OKC 55
  109. 2:57 OKC Jaylin Williams enters the game for Cason Wallace
  110. 2:57 OKC Alex Caruso enters the game for Isaiah Hartenstein
  111. 2:57 SA Stephon Castle enters the game for Dylan Harper
  112. 2:57 OKC Chet Holmgren makes free throw 2 of 2 SA 49, OKC 56
  113. 2:36 SA Devin Vassell misses 22-foot three point jumper
  114. 2:32 OKC Chet Holmgren defensive rebound
  115. 2:15 OKC Chet Holmgren makes driving layup (Alex Caruso assists) SA 49, OKC 58
  116. 2:04 OKC Chet Holmgren personal foul
  117. 2:04 SA Victor Wembanyama enters the game for Luke Kornet
  118. 2:04 SA Spurs Coach's Challenge
  119. 2:04 SA (02:04) [Spurs] COACH'S CHALLENGE (CALL OVERTURNED) [Spurs] retain their timeout
  120. 2:04 OKC Jared McCain enters the game for Jaylin Williams
  121. 2:04 OKC Isaiah Hartenstein enters the game for Chet Holmgren
  122. 2:04 SA Julian Champagnie makes free throw 1 of 2 SA 50, OKC 58
  123. 2:04 OKC Cason Wallace enters the game for Luguentz Dort
  124. 2:04 SA Julian Champagnie misses free throw 2 of 2
  125. 2:02 OKC Jared McCain defensive rebound
  126. 1:48 OKC Alex Caruso makes 25-foot three point jumper (Shai Gilgeous-Alexander assists) SA 50, OKC 61
  127. 1:38 OKC Cason Wallace shooting foul
  128. 1:38 SA Stephon Castle makes free throw 1 of 2 SA 51, OKC 61
  129. 1:38 SA Stephon Castle makes free throw 2 of 2 SA 52, OKC 61
  130. 1:31 SA De'Aaron Fox personal foul
  131. 1:31 OKC Alex Caruso makes free throw 1 of 2 SA 52, OKC 62
  132. 1:31 OKC Alex Caruso makes free throw 2 of 2 SA 52, OKC 63
  133. 1:21 SA Stephon Castle misses 22-foot three point jumper
  134. 1:20 OKC Thunder defensive team rebound
  135. 1:20 SA Julian Champagnie loose ball foul
  136. 1:20 OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander makes free throw 1 of 2 SA 52, OKC 64
  137. 1:20 SA Keldon Johnson enters the game for Julian Champagnie
  138. 1:20 OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander makes free throw 2 of 2 SA 52, OKC 65
  139. 59.2 SA Victor Wembanyama misses 26-foot three point jumper
  140. 59.2 SA Spurs offensive team rebound
  141. 59.2 OKC Alex Caruso loose ball foul
  142. 59.2 SA Stephon Castle makes free throw 1 of 2 SA 53, OKC 65
  143. 59.2 SA Stephon Castle makes free throw 2 of 2 SA 54, OKC 65
  144. 50.6 SA Stephon Castle personal foul
  145. 50.6 OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander makes free throw 1 of 2 SA 54, OKC 66
  146. 50.6 OKC Luguentz Dort enters the game for Alex Caruso
  147. 50.6 OKC Jaylin Williams enters the game for Cason Wallace
  148. 50.6 OKC Kenrich Williams enters the game for Isaiah Hartenstein
  149. 50.6 OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander makes free throw 2 of 2 SA 54, OKC 67
  150. 31.5 SA Keldon Johnson makes 4-foot driving floating jump shot (De'Aaron Fox assists) SA 56, OKC 67
  151. 23.0 OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander makes 13-foot step back jumpshot SA 56, OKC 69
  152. 5.5 SA Victor Wembanyama makes alley oop layup (De'Aaron Fox assists) SA 58, OKC 69
  153. 0.5 OKC Jared McCain misses 23-foot three point jumper
  154. 0.5 OKC Thunder offensive team rebound
  155. 0.0 End of the 2nd Quarter
3rd Quarter 142
  1. 12:00 OKC Chet Holmgren enters the game for Jaylin Williams
  2. 12:00 OKC Isaiah Hartenstein enters the game for Kenrich Williams
  3. 12:00 SA Julian Champagnie enters the game for Keldon Johnson
  4. 11:36 OKC shot clock turnover
  5. 11:21 SA Victor Wembanyama misses two point shot
  6. 11:17 OKC Chet Holmgren defensive rebound
  7. 11:05 OKC Luguentz Dort misses 25-foot three point jumper
  8. 11:02 SA Julian Champagnie defensive rebound
  9. 10:54 SA Shai Gilgeous-Alexander blocks De'Aaron Fox 's 5-foot driving layup
  10. 10:51 OKC Isaiah Hartenstein defensive rebound
  11. 10:48 OKC Victor Wembanyama blocks Jared McCain 's 4-foot running layup
  12. 10:46 OKC Luguentz Dort offensive rebound
  13. 10:45 OKC Luguentz Dort makes two point shot SA 58, OKC 71
  14. 10:38 SA Julian Champagnie offensive foul
  15. 10:38 SA Julian Champagnie offensive foul turnover
  16. 10:28 OKC Jared McCain makes 2-foot two point shot SA 58, OKC 73
  17. 10:28 SA De'Aaron Fox shooting foul
  18. 10:28 OKC Jared McCain misses free throw 1 of 1
  19. 10:26 SA Julian Champagnie defensive rebound
  20. 10:07 SA Julian Champagnie misses 5-foot two point shot
  21. 10:05 OKC Luguentz Dort defensive rebound
  22. 9:56 OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander makes 26-foot three point step back jumpshot SA 58, OKC 76
  23. 9:54 SA Spurs Full timeout
  24. 9:44 SA De'Aaron Fox out of bounds bad pass turnover
  25. 9:32 OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander makes 18-foot pullup jump shot (Isaiah Hartenstein assists) SA 58, OKC 78
  26. 9:19 SA Stephon Castle makes two point shot SA 60, OKC 78
  27. 9:08 OKC Jared McCain makes 11-foot step back jumpshot (Isaiah Hartenstein assists) SA 60, OKC 80
  28. 8:58 SA Victor Wembanyama makes alley oop layup (Stephon Castle assists) SA 62, OKC 80
  29. 8:58 OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander shooting foul
  30. 8:58 SA Victor Wembanyama makes free throw 1 of 1 SA 63, OKC 80
  31. 8:46 OKC Victor Wembanyama blocks Chet Holmgren's driving layup
  32. 8:45 OKC Thunder offensive team rebound
  33. 8:39 OKC Jared McCain makes 15-foot step back jumpshot SA 63, OKC 82
  34. 8:30 SA Stephon Castle makes 10-foot pullup jump shot SA 65, OKC 82
  35. 8:30 OKC Luguentz Dort defensive goaltending violation
  36. 8:14 OKC Jared McCain makes 27-foot three point jumper (Shai Gilgeous-Alexander assists) SA 65, OKC 85
  37. 8:01 SA Julian Champagnie makes driving layup (Stephon Castle assists) SA 67, OKC 85
  38. 8:01 OKC Chet Holmgren shooting foul
  39. 8:01 OKC Jaylin Williams enters the game for Luguentz Dort
  40. 8:01 OKC Alex Caruso enters the game for Isaiah Hartenstein
  41. 8:01 SA Dylan Harper enters the game for De'Aaron Fox
  42. 8:01 SA Julian Champagnie makes free throw 1 of 1 SA 68, OKC 85
  43. 7:44 SA Stephon Castle personal foul
  44. 7:44 SA Keldon Johnson enters the game for Julian Champagnie
  45. 7:29 OKC Chet Holmgren lost ball turnover (Devin Vassell steals)
  46. 7:23 SA Keldon Johnson makes running layup (Dylan Harper assists) SA 70, OKC 85
  47. 7:09 OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander misses 17-foot step back jumpshot
  48. 7:08 OKC Thunder offensive team rebound
  49. 7:08 SA Victor Wembanyama loose ball foul
  50. 7:00 OKC Chet Holmgren misses 26-foot three point jumper
  51. 6:59 SA Spurs defensive team rebound
  52. 6:50 SA Keldon Johnson makes 23-foot three point jumper (Victor Wembanyama assists) SA 73, OKC 85
  53. 6:33 OKC Chet Holmgren makes 1-foot dunk (Alex Caruso assists) SA 73, OKC 87
  54. 6:15 SA Dylan Harper misses 25-foot three point jumper
  55. 6:12 SA Keldon Johnson offensive rebound
  56. 6:11 SA Stephon Castle makes 26-foot three point jumper (Keldon Johnson assists) SA 76, OKC 87
  57. 6:01 SA Keldon Johnson personal foul
  58. 6:01 OKC Cason Wallace enters the game for Chet Holmgren
  59. 5:47 OKC Jaylin Williams misses driving floating jump shot
  60. 5:45 SA Victor Wembanyama defensive rebound
  61. 5:41 SA Devin Vassell makes 22-foot running jump shot (Stephon Castle assists) SA 79, OKC 87
  62. 5:39 OKC Thunder Full timeout
  63. 5:39 OKC Isaiah Hartenstein enters the game for Jaylin Williams
  64. 5:20 OKC Alex Caruso misses 22-foot three point jumper
  65. 5:16 OKC Isaiah Hartenstein offensive rebound
  66. 5:07 OKC Alex Caruso makes 26-foot three point jumper (Shai Gilgeous-Alexander assists) SA 79, OKC 90
  67. 4:48 SA Devin Vassell misses 25-foot three point jumper
  68. 4:45 SA Devin Vassell offensive rebound
  69. 4:37 SA Victor Wembanyama misses 25-foot three point jumper
  70. 4:35 OKC Isaiah Hartenstein defensive rebound
  71. 4:25 OKC Alex Caruso misses 22-foot three point jumper
  72. 4:23 SA Dylan Harper defensive rebound
  73. 4:08 OKC Isaiah Hartenstein personal foul
  74. 4:08 SA Julian Champagnie enters the game for Victor Wembanyama
  75. 4:08 SA De'Aaron Fox enters the game for Stephon Castle
  76. 4:08 SA Luke Kornet enters the game for Devin Vassell
  77. 4:08 OKC Kenrich Williams enters the game for Jared McCain
  78. 3:59 SA De'Aaron Fox makes 7-foot two point shot SA 81, OKC 90
  79. 3:46 OKC Isaiah Hartenstein misses 12-foot floating jump shot
  80. 3:45 OKC Isaiah Hartenstein offensive rebound
  81. 3:44 OKC Kenrich Williams makes 27-foot three point jumper (Isaiah Hartenstein assists) SA 81, OKC 93
  82. 3:29 SA Keldon Johnson misses driving floating jump shot
  83. 3:27 SA Keldon Johnson traveling turnover
  84. 3:27 SA Spurs offensive team rebound
  85. 3:08 OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander out of bounds bad pass turnover
  86. 3:00 SA Dylan Harper misses 25-foot three point jumper
  87. 2:57 OKC Isaiah Hartenstein defensive rebound
  88. 2:44 SA Devin Vassell enters the game for Keldon Johnson
  89. 2:44 OKC Chet Holmgren enters the game for Alex Caruso
  90. 2:36 OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander misses 18-foot step back jumpshot
  91. 2:33 SA De'Aaron Fox defensive rebound
  92. 2:27 SA De'Aaron Fox makes 9-foot running pullup jump shot SA 83, OKC 93
  93. 2:09 OKC Isaiah Hartenstein makes 9-foot floating jump shot (Shai Gilgeous-Alexander assists) SA 83, OKC 95
  94. 2:00 SA Devin Vassell makes 24-foot three point jumper (Dylan Harper assists) SA 86, OKC 95
  95. 2:00 OKC Kenrich Williams shooting foul
  96. 2:00 OKC Jaylin Williams enters the game for Isaiah Hartenstein
  97. 2:00 SA Stephon Castle enters the game for Dylan Harper
  98. 2:00 SA Devin Vassell misses free throw 1 of 1
  99. 1:57 OKC Jaylin Williams defensive rebound
  100. 1:51 SA Stephon Castle personal foul
  101. 1:51 OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander misses free throw 1 of 2
  102. 1:51 OKC Thunder offensive team rebound
  103. 1:51 SA Dylan Harper enters the game for Stephon Castle
  104. 1:51 OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander makes free throw 2 of 2 SA 86, OKC 96
  105. 1:36 SA Julian Champagnie makes 3-foot two point shot SA 88, OKC 96
  106. 1:25 SA Julian Champagnie kicked ball violation
  107. 1:17 SA Luke Kornet shooting foul
  108. 1:17 OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander makes free throw 1 of 2 SA 88, OKC 97
  109. 1:17 OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander makes free throw 2 of 2 SA 88, OKC 98
  110. 1:02 SA De'Aaron Fox misses driving layup
  111. 1:01 SA Luke Kornet offensive rebound
  112. 1:00 SA Cason Wallace blocks Luke Kornet 's 1-foot tip shot
  113. 1:00 SA Dylan Harper offensive rebound
  114. 55.7 SA Devin Vassell misses 25-foot three point jumper
  115. 55.7 OKC Thunder defensive team rebound
  116. 55.7 SA Luke Kornet loose ball foul
  117. 55.7 OKC Jaylin Williams misses free throw 1 of 2
  118. 55.7 OKC Thunder offensive team rebound
  119. 55.7 SA Victor Wembanyama enters the game for Luke Kornet
  120. 55.7 SA Keldon Johnson enters the game for Dylan Harper
  121. 55.7 OKC Jaylin Williams misses free throw 2 of 2
  122. 54.2 SA Victor Wembanyama defensive rebound
  123. 35.4 SA Victor Wembanyama out of bounds lost ball turnover
  124. 21.5 SA Devin Vassell shooting foul
  125. 21.5 technical foul
  126. 21.5 OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander makes technical free throw SA 88, OKC 99
  127. 21.5 OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander makes free throw 1 of 2 SA 88, OKC 100
  128. 21.5 OKC Luguentz Dort enters the game for Chet Holmgren
  129. 21.5 OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander makes free throw 2 of 2 SA 88, OKC 101
  130. 6.7 OKC Luguentz Dort shooting foul
  131. 6.7 SA De'Aaron Fox makes free throw 1 of 2 SA 89, OKC 101
  132. 6.7 OKC Jared McCain enters the game for Cason Wallace
  133. 6.7 OKC Isaiah Joe enters the game for Kenrich Williams
  134. 6.7 SA Dylan Harper enters the game for Julian Champagnie
  135. 6.7 SA De'Aaron Fox misses free throw 2 of 2
  136. 5.7 SA Spurs offensive team rebound
  137. 5.7 OKC Jaylin Williams loose ball foul
  138. 5.7 SA Victor Wembanyama makes free throw 1 of 2 SA 90, OKC 101
  139. 5.7 SA Victor Wembanyama makes free throw 2 of 2 SA 91, OKC 101
  140. 1.1 OKC Jared McCain misses 24-foot three point pullup jump shot
  141. 0.1 OKC Thunder offensive team rebound
  142. 0.0 End of the 3rd Quarter
4th Quarter 142
  1. 12:00 OKC Chet Holmgren enters the game for Shai Gilgeous-Alexander
  2. 12:00 OKC Cason Wallace enters the game for Luguentz Dort
  3. 12:00 OKC Isaiah Hartenstein enters the game for Jaylin Williams
  4. 12:00 OKC Alex Caruso enters the game for Isaiah Joe
  5. 12:00 SA Julian Champagnie enters the game for Keldon Johnson
  6. 12:00 SA Stephon Castle enters the game for Dylan Harper
  7. 11:40 SA Victor Wembanyama misses layup
  8. 11:39 SA Spurs offensive team rebound
  9. 11:39 SA Victor Wembanyama vs. Isaiah Hartenstein (Stephon Castle gains possession)
  10. 11:33 SA Stephon Castle out of bounds bad pass turnover
  11. 11:19 OKC Isaiah Hartenstein makes 9-foot floating jump shot (Cason Wallace assists) SA 91, OKC 103
  12. 11:07 SA Victor Wembanyama misses 24-foot three point jumper
  13. 11:03 OKC Isaiah Hartenstein defensive rebound
  14. 10:56 OKC Jared McCain misses 25-foot three point jumper
  15. 10:53 OKC Isaiah Hartenstein offensive rebound
  16. 10:48 OKC Alex Caruso bad pass turnover (Stephon Castle steals)
  17. 10:45 SA Stephon Castle makes running layup (Devin Vassell assists) SA 93, OKC 103
  18. 10:27 OKC Isaiah Hartenstein bad pass turnover (Julian Champagnie steals)
  19. 10:21 SA Julian Champagnie bad pass turnover (Cason Wallace steals)
  20. 10:15 OKC Isaiah Hartenstein makes 1-foot running dunk (Alex Caruso assists) SA 93, OKC 105
  21. 9:59 SA Julian Champagnie misses 22-foot three point jumper
  22. 9:55 OKC Chet Holmgren defensive rebound
  23. 9:44 SA Stephon Castle personal foul
  24. 9:44 SA Dylan Harper enters the game for Stephon Castle
  25. 9:44 SA Keldon Johnson enters the game for Julian Champagnie
  26. 9:40 OKC Isaiah Hartenstein bad pass turnover (Victor Wembanyama steals)
  27. 9:36 SA Victor Wembanyama misses layup
  28. 9:34 SA Dylan Harper offensive rebound
  29. 9:31 SA Devin Vassell misses 23-foot three point jumper
  30. 9:28 OKC Chet Holmgren defensive rebound
  31. 9:17 OKC Alex Caruso misses two point shot
  32. 9:14 SA Victor Wembanyama defensive rebound
  33. 9:07 SA Cason Wallace blocks Keldon Johnson 's 26-foot three point jumper
  34. 9:02 OKC Chet Holmgren defensive rebound
  35. 9:02 SA Keldon Johnson shooting foul
  36. 9:02 OKC Chet Holmgren makes free throw 1 of 2 SA 93, OKC 106
  37. 9:02 OKC Chet Holmgren makes free throw 2 of 2 SA 93, OKC 107
  38. 8:45 SA Victor Wembanyama misses two point shot
  39. 8:41 OKC Cason Wallace defensive rebound
  40. 8:29 SA Keldon Johnson personal foul
  41. 8:17 OKC Jared McCain misses 16-foot fade away jump shot
  42. 8:15 OKC Chet Holmgren offensive rebound
  43. 8:15 OKC Chet Holmgren bad pass turnover (Devin Vassell steals)
  44. 8:08 OKC Jared McCain personal foul
  45. 8:08 OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander enters the game for Jared McCain
  46. 8:00 SA De'Aaron Fox misses two point shot
  47. 7:58 SA Victor Wembanyama offensive rebound
  48. 7:57 SA Victor Wembanyama makes two point shot SA 95, OKC 107
  49. 7:39 OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander misses 19-foot step back jumpshot
  50. 7:36 OKC Isaiah Hartenstein offensive rebound
  51. 7:35 OKC Isaiah Hartenstein lost ball turnover (De'Aaron Fox steals)
  52. 7:25 OKC Isaiah Hartenstein shooting foul
  53. 7:25 SA Victor Wembanyama makes free throw 1 of 2 SA 96, OKC 107
  54. 7:25 OKC Thunder Full timeout
  55. 7:25 OKC Jared McCain enters the game for Chet Holmgren
  56. 7:25 SA Victor Wembanyama makes free throw 2 of 2 SA 97, OKC 107
  57. 7:10 OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander misses 13-foot step back jumpshot
  58. 7:07 SA Dylan Harper defensive rebound
  59. 7:02 SA De'Aaron Fox makes 8-foot running pullup jump shot SA 99, OKC 107
  60. 6:37 OKC Isaiah Hartenstein makes 4-foot two point shot (Shai Gilgeous-Alexander assists) SA 99, OKC 109
  61. 6:18 SA Devin Vassell misses driving layup
  62. 6:16 OKC Jared McCain defensive rebound
  63. 6:12 OKC Jared McCain makes 25-foot running jump shot (Shai Gilgeous-Alexander assists) SA 99, OKC 112
  64. 6:11 SA Spurs Full timeout
  65. 6:11 SA Stephon Castle enters the game for De'Aaron Fox
  66. 6:11 SA Julian Champagnie enters the game for Devin Vassell
  67. 6:02 SA Keldon Johnson misses 23-foot three point jumper
  68. 5:59 OKC Cason Wallace defensive rebound
  69. 5:46 OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander misses 19-foot step back jumpshot
  70. 5:43 SA Dylan Harper defensive rebound
  71. 5:37 SA Keldon Johnson makes 4-foot running pullup jump shot (Julian Champagnie assists) SA 101, OKC 112
  72. 5:14 OKC Alex Caruso makes 22-foot three point jumper (Shai Gilgeous-Alexander assists) SA 101, OKC 115
  73. 4:54 SA Keldon Johnson misses 22-foot three point jumper
  74. 4:51 OKC Isaiah Hartenstein defensive rebound
  75. 4:42 OKC Jared McCain misses 27-foot three point jumper
  76. 4:39 SA Victor Wembanyama defensive rebound
  77. 4:33 SA Victor Wembanyama misses 25-foot three point jumper
  78. 4:32 SA Keldon Johnson offensive rebound
  79. 4:31 SA Keldon Johnson misses tip shot
  80. 4:30 SA Keldon Johnson offensive rebound
  81. 4:29 SA Keldon Johnson makes tip shot SA 103, OKC 115
  82. 4:03 OKC Alex Caruso misses 24-foot three point pullup jump shot
  83. 4:01 SA Julian Champagnie defensive rebound
  84. 3:54 SA Stephon Castle misses driving floating jump shot
  85. 3:52 OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander defensive rebound
  86. 3:47 OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander misses 26-foot three point step back jumpshot
  87. 3:43 OKC Cason Wallace offensive rebound
  88. 3:42 OKC Jared McCain makes 26-foot three point jumper (Cason Wallace assists) SA 103, OKC 118
  89. 3:42 SA Spurs Full timeout
  90. 3:42 SA Devin Vassell enters the game for Dylan Harper
  91. 3:42 SA De'Aaron Fox enters the game for Keldon Johnson
  92. 3:23 SA Devin Vassell misses 24-foot three point jumper
  93. 3:20 OKC Isaiah Hartenstein defensive rebound
  94. 3:04 OKC Jared McCain misses two point shot
  95. 3:02 SA De'Aaron Fox defensive rebound
  96. 2:58 SA Stephon Castle makes 23-foot running jump shot (Devin Vassell assists) SA 106, OKC 118
  97. 2:34 OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander makes driving layup SA 106, OKC 120
  98. 2:23 SA De'Aaron Fox misses 25-foot three point pullup jump shot
  99. 2:21 OKC Isaiah Hartenstein defensive rebound
  100. 2:14 OKC Cason Wallace misses 23-foot three point jumper
  101. 2:13 OKC Thunder offensive team rebound
  102. 2:13 SA De'Aaron Fox loose ball foul
  103. 2:13 SA Mason Plumlee enters the game for Victor Wembanyama
  104. 2:13 SA Carter Bryant enters the game for Stephon Castle
  105. 2:13 SA Bismack Biyombo enters the game for Julian Champagnie
  106. 2:13 SA Kelly Olynyk enters the game for Devin Vassell
  107. 2:13 SA Jordan McLaughlin enters the game for De'Aaron Fox
  108. 2:07 SA Mason Plumlee kicked ball violation
  109. 2:05 SA Mason Plumlee shooting foul
  110. 2:05 OKC Alex Caruso makes free throw 1 of 2 SA 106, OKC 121
  111. 2:05 OKC Luguentz Dort enters the game for Shai Gilgeous-Alexander
  112. 2:05 OKC Alex Caruso makes free throw 2 of 2 SA 106, OKC 122
  113. 1:48 SA Jordan McLaughlin makes 11-foot driving floating jump shot SA 108, OKC 122
  114. 1:39 SA Mason Plumlee personal foul
  115. 1:39 OKC Jared McCain makes free throw 1 of 2 SA 108, OKC 123
  116. 1:39 OKC Isaiah Joe enters the game for Alex Caruso
  117. 1:39 OKC Jaylin Williams enters the game for Cason Wallace
  118. 1:39 OKC Kenrich Williams enters the game for Isaiah Hartenstein
  119. 1:39 OKC Jared McCain misses free throw 2 of 2
  120. 1:37 SA Mason Plumlee defensive rebound
  121. 1:30 SA Carter Bryant misses 25-foot three point jumper
  122. 1:24 SA Bismack Biyombo offensive rebound
  123. 1:24 SA Bismack Biyombo lost ball turnover (Isaiah Joe steals)
  124. 1:09 OKC Jared McCain misses two point shot
  125. 1:08 SA Carter Bryant defensive rebound
  126. 1:02 SA Carter Bryant makes 3-foot two point shot SA 110, OKC 123
  127. 45.8 SA Bismack Biyombo shooting foul
  128. 45.8 OKC Jared McCain makes free throw 1 of 2 SA 110, OKC 124
  129. 45.8 OKC Aaron Wiggins enters the game for Luguentz Dort
  130. 45.8 OKC Nikola Topic enters the game for Jaylin Williams
  131. 45.8 OKC Jared McCain makes free throw 2 of 2 SA 110, OKC 125
  132. 37.3 OKC Aaron Wiggins shooting foul
  133. 37.3 SA Kelly Olynyk makes free throw 1 of 2 SA 111, OKC 125
  134. 37.3 SA Kelly Olynyk makes free throw 2 of 2 SA 112, OKC 125
  135. 21.7 OKC Jared McCain misses 27-foot three point jumper
  136. 20.0 OKC Kenrich Williams offensive rebound
  137. 19.7 OKC Kenrich Williams makes tip shot SA 112, OKC 127
  138. 13.0 OKC Isaiah Joe shooting foul
  139. 13.0 SA Jordan McLaughlin makes free throw 1 of 2 SA 113, OKC 127
  140. 13.0 SA Jordan McLaughlin makes free throw 2 of 2 SA 114, OKC 127
  141. 0.0 End of the 4th Quarter
  142. 0.0 End of Game

← NBA scoreboard