Box Score

Final · NBA · Sat May 30, 7:00 PM CDT · West Finals - Game 7

Series
SA wins series 4-3
TV
NBC, Peacock
Where
Paycom Center · Oklahoma City, OK

Spurs top Thunder 111-103. Spurs led from start to finish.

1st2nd3rd4thT
SA32242431111
OKC25282426103

Spurs: Victor Wembanyama 22 pts, 7 reb, 2 ast. Thunder: Shai Gilgeous-Alexander 35 pts, 4 reb, 9 ast.

By the numbers: Rebounds SA 40, OKC 38; Turnovers SA 12, OKC 13; Points in paint SA 34, OKC 32.

Win probability

SA 100%OKC 0%

▲ OKC▼ SA

Game leaders

Team stats

SAOKC
FG40-8837-83
Field Goal %4545
3PT17-4012-35
Three Point %4334
FT14-1917-22
Free Throw %7477
Rebounds4038
Offensive Rebounds1510
Defensive Rebounds2528
Assists2123
Steals99
Blocks25
Turnovers1213
Team Turnovers01
Total Turnovers1214
Technical Fouls01
Total Technical Fouls01
Flagrant Fouls00
Points Conceded Off Turnovers919
Fast Break Points197
Points in Paint3432
Fouls1816
Largest Lead144
Lead Changes44
Percent Led923

Box score

San Antonio Spurs

PlayerMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF+/-
Julian Champagnie38206-116-102-361110152+16
Victor Wembanyama42227-153-55-772111165+7
De'Aaron Fox36156-123-70-005230002+3
Devin Vassell33114-141-62-2630201510
Stephon Castle36167-150-32-366610424+1
Harrison Barnes300-10-10-000000000-5
Keldon Johnson16114-82-51-231010213+6
Carter Bryant321-10-00-010000010+2
Luke Kornet620-30-02-240001310+1
Dylan Harper27125-82-30-073200341+9
Totals11140-8817-4014-1940211292152518

Oklahoma City Thunder

PlayerMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF+/-
Isaiah Hartenstein2173-70-01-150210232-14
Chet Holmgren3341-20-02-440222132-3
Shai Gilgeous-Alexander433512-212-59-1149331131-7
Luguentz Dort1631-41-30-012000012-9
Cason Wallace36176-105-90-074221252-3
Jaylin Williams26115-91-30-0104000374+10
Alex Caruso39123-141-65-654301051-5
Kenrich Williams421-40-20-010000100-1
Jared McCain23125-122-70-010110012-8
Totals10337-8312-3517-2238231395102816

Play-by-play

1st Quarter 113
  1. 12:00 SA Victor Wembanyama vs. Chet Holmgren (Stephon Castle gains possession)
  2. 11:39 SA Victor Wembanyama makes 11-foot two point shot SA 2, OKC 0
  3. 11:21 OKC Chet Holmgren lost ball turnover (Devin Vassell steals)
  4. 11:17 OKC Luguentz Dort personal foul
  5. 10:59 SA Devin Vassell makes 14-foot step back jumpshot SA 4, OKC 0
  6. 10:41 OKC Chet Holmgren makes 11-foot step back jumpshot (Cason Wallace assists) SA 4, OKC 2
  7. 10:33 SA Stephon Castle makes driving layup SA 6, OKC 2
  8. 10:12 OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander makes 18-foot two point shot SA 6, OKC 4
  9. 9:55 SA Stephon Castle makes layup (Victor Wembanyama assists) SA 8, OKC 4
  10. 9:39 OKC Chet Holmgren misses driving floating jump shot
  11. 9:36 OKC Cason Wallace offensive rebound
  12. 9:30 OKC Luguentz Dort misses 25-foot three point pullup jump shot
  13. 9:29 SA Spurs defensive team rebound
  14. 9:11 SA Victor Wembanyama makes 1-foot dunk (De'Aaron Fox assists) SA 10, OKC 4
  15. 8:52 OKC Luguentz Dort misses 25-foot three point jumper
  16. 8:48 SA Victor Wembanyama defensive rebound
  17. 8:42 SA Devin Vassell misses 23-foot three point jumper
  18. 8:38 OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander defensive rebound
  19. 8:26 OKC Isaiah Hartenstein lost ball turnover (Victor Wembanyama steals)
  20. 8:21 OKC Cason Wallace personal foul
  21. 8:21 OKC Alex Caruso enters the game for Luguentz Dort
  22. 8:12 SA Stephon Castle misses 12-foot pullup jump shot
  23. 8:10 OKC Isaiah Hartenstein defensive rebound
  24. 7:57 OKC Isaiah Hartenstein makes 8-foot floating jump shot (Shai Gilgeous-Alexander assists) SA 10, OKC 6
  25. 7:36 SA De'Aaron Fox makes 25-foot three pointer SA 13, OKC 6
  26. 7:21 OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander bad pass turnover (De'Aaron Fox steals)
  27. 7:14 SA Devin Vassell misses 26-foot three point jumper
  28. 7:09 OKC Isaiah Hartenstein defensive rebound
  29. 6:56 OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander makes 5-foot driving floating jump shot SA 13, OKC 8
  30. 6:51 SA Julian Champagnie makes 27-foot three point jumper (De'Aaron Fox assists) SA 16, OKC 8
  31. 6:38 OKC Alex Caruso lost ball turnover (De'Aaron Fox steals)
  32. 6:34 SA Devin Vassell misses running layup
  33. 6:33 SA Stephon Castle offensive rebound
  34. 6:33 SA Stephon Castle makes tip in dunk SA 18, OKC 8
  35. 6:33 OKC Thunder Full timeout
  36. 6:33 OKC Jared McCain enters the game for Chet Holmgren
  37. 6:33 SA Dylan Harper enters the game for Victor Wembanyama
  38. 6:33 SA Luke Kornet enters the game for De'Aaron Fox
  39. 6:20 OKC Cason Wallace misses 27-foot three point jumper
  40. 6:16 OKC Isaiah Hartenstein offensive rebound
  41. 6:14 OKC Jared McCain misses 24-foot three point jumper
  42. 6:14 OKC Cason Wallace offensive rebound
  43. 6:04 OKC Cason Wallace makes 22-foot three point jumper (Alex Caruso assists) SA 18, OKC 11
  44. 5:51 SA Devin Vassell makes 25-foot three point jumper (Stephon Castle assists) SA 21, OKC 11
  45. 5:42 OKC Alex Caruso makes 1-foot two point shot (Shai Gilgeous-Alexander assists) SA 21, OKC 13
  46. 5:30 SA Stephon Castle makes 2-foot two point shot SA 23, OKC 13
  47. 5:30 OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander shooting foul
  48. 5:30 SA Stephon Castle makes free throw 1 of 1 SA 24, OKC 13
  49. 5:15 OKC Isaiah Hartenstein bad pass turnover (Julian Champagnie steals)
  50. 5:07 SA Julian Champagnie makes 23-foot three point jumper (Devin Vassell assists) SA 27, OKC 13
  51. 4:48 OKC Jared McCain makes 4-foot two point shot SA 27, OKC 15
  52. 4:33 SA Stephon Castle misses 25-foot three point jumper
  53. 4:30 OKC Alex Caruso defensive rebound
  54. 4:25 OKC Jared McCain makes 23-foot running jump shot (Shai Gilgeous-Alexander assists) SA 27, OKC 18
  55. 4:24 SA Spurs Full timeout
  56. 4:24 OKC Chet Holmgren enters the game for Cason Wallace
  57. 4:24 OKC Jaylin Williams enters the game for Isaiah Hartenstein
  58. 4:24 SA Keldon Johnson enters the game for Julian Champagnie
  59. 4:24 SA Victor Wembanyama enters the game for Luke Kornet
  60. 4:07 SA Stephon Castle misses driving layup
  61. 4:05 OKC Jaylin Williams defensive rebound
  62. 4:00 OKC Chet Holmgren lost ball turnover (Keldon Johnson steals)
  63. 3:54 SA Stephon Castle lost ball turnover (Jared McCain steals)
  64. 3:49 SA Dylan Harper shooting foul
  65. 3:49 OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander makes free throw 1 of 2 SA 27, OKC 19
  66. 3:49 SA De'Aaron Fox enters the game for Stephon Castle
  67. 3:49 OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander makes free throw 2 of 2 SA 27, OKC 20
  68. 3:26 SA Victor Wembanyama misses 22-foot jumper
  69. 3:23 OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander defensive rebound
  70. 3:07 OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander misses 25-foot three point step back jumpshot
  71. 3:05 OKC Jaylin Williams offensive rebound
  72. 2:56 OKC Jaylin Williams misses 25-foot three point jumper
  73. 2:53 SA Devin Vassell defensive rebound
  74. 2:42 SA Devin Vassell misses 10-foot pullup jump shot
  75. 2:40 OKC Jaylin Williams defensive rebound
  76. 2:34 OKC Jared McCain misses 25-foot three point pullup jump shot
  77. 2:32 OKC Chet Holmgren offensive rebound
  78. 2:32 SA Keldon Johnson personal foul
  79. 2:32 OKC Kenrich Williams enters the game for Jaylin Williams
  80. 2:22 OKC Kenrich Williams misses 25-foot three point jumper
  81. 2:18 SA Victor Wembanyama defensive rebound
  82. 2:07 SA Dylan Harper makes 3-foot two point shot SA 29, OKC 20
  83. 1:53 OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander misses 7-foot two point shot
  84. 1:51 SA Devin Vassell defensive rebound
  85. 1:49 OKC Jared McCain shooting foul
  86. 1:49 SA Devin Vassell makes free throw 1 of 2 SA 30, OKC 20
  87. 1:49 SA Julian Champagnie enters the game for Dylan Harper
  88. 1:49 SA Devin Vassell makes free throw 2 of 2 SA 31, OKC 20
  89. 1:25 OKC Alex Caruso misses 24-foot three point pullup jump shot
  90. 1:20 SA Victor Wembanyama defensive rebound
  91. 1:12 SA Julian Champagnie out of bounds bad pass turnover
  92. 1:12 OKC Isaiah Hartenstein enters the game for Chet Holmgren
  93. 1:12 SA Harrison Barnes enters the game for Keldon Johnson
  94. 1:12 SA Stephon Castle enters the game for Devin Vassell
  95. 53.8 OKC Alex Caruso misses 25-foot three point jumper
  96. 53.1 OKC Kenrich Williams offensive rebound
  97. 53.1 OKC Kenrich Williams makes tip shot SA 31, OKC 22
  98. 40.2 SA Victor Wembanyama offensive foul
  99. 40.2 OKC Thunder Coach's Challenge
  100. 40.2 technical foul
  101. 40.2 OKC (00:40.2) [Thunder] COACH'S CHALLENGE (CALL OVERTURNED) [Thunder] retain their timeout
  102. 40.2 SA Victor Wembanyama offensive foul turnover
  103. 40.2 OKC Cason Wallace enters the game for Alex Caruso
  104. 40.2 SA Victor Wembanyama makes technical free throw SA 32, OKC 22
  105. 22.5 OKC Jared McCain misses driving layup
  106. 22.5 OKC Thunder offensive team rebound
  107. 22.5 SA Stephon Castle loose ball foul
  108. 15.8 OKC Jared McCain makes 26-foot three point jumper (Cason Wallace assists) SA 32, OKC 25
  109. 3.9 SA De'Aaron Fox misses 23-foot three point jumper
  110. 0.8 OKC Cason Wallace defensive rebound
  111. 0.3 OKC Cason Wallace misses heave jump shot
  112. 0.1 OKC Thunder offensive team rebound
  113. 0.0 End of the 1st Quarter
2nd Quarter 117
  1. 12:00 OKC Alex Caruso enters the game for Kenrich Williams
  2. 12:00 SA Dylan Harper enters the game for De'Aaron Fox
  3. 11:46 OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander makes 13-foot step back jumpshot SA 32, OKC 27
  4. 11:27 SA Dylan Harper makes 27-foot three point jumper (Stephon Castle assists) SA 35, OKC 27
  5. 11:07 OKC Alex Caruso misses 25-foot three point jumper
  6. 11:07 SA Spurs defensive team rebound
  7. 11:07 OKC Isaiah Hartenstein loose ball foul
  8. 11:07 OKC Chet Holmgren enters the game for Shai Gilgeous-Alexander
  9. 10:45 SA Stephon Castle misses 25-foot three point jumper
  10. 10:41 OKC Jared McCain defensive rebound
  11. 10:20 OKC Jared McCain misses 11-foot step back jumpshot
  12. 10:20 OKC Thunder offensive team rebound
  13. 10:20 SA Victor Wembanyama loose ball foul
  14. 10:12 OKC Isaiah Hartenstein makes 5-foot driving floating jump shot (Cason Wallace assists) SA 35, OKC 29
  15. 9:55 SA Harrison Barnes misses 22-foot three point jumper
  16. 9:55 OKC Thunder defensive team rebound
  17. 9:55 SA Julian Champagnie loose ball foul
  18. 9:47 SA De'Aaron Fox enters the game for Stephon Castle
  19. 9:47 SA Carter Bryant enters the game for Harrison Barnes
  20. 9:38 OKC Jared McCain makes 12-foot pullup jump shot SA 35, OKC 31
  21. 9:23 SA De'Aaron Fox makes 3-foot driving floating jump shot SA 37, OKC 31
  22. 9:05 OKC Isaiah Hartenstein misses driving floating jump shot
  23. 9:02 SA Dylan Harper defensive rebound
  24. 8:58 SA Victor Wembanyama makes 26-foot running jump shot (Dylan Harper assists) SA 40, OKC 31
  25. 8:57 OKC Thunder Full timeout
  26. 8:57 OKC Jaylin Williams enters the game for Isaiah Hartenstein
  27. 8:57 SA Luke Kornet enters the game for Victor Wembanyama
  28. 8:32 OKC Alex Caruso misses two point shot
  29. 8:30 OKC Jaylin Williams offensive rebound
  30. 8:29 OKC Jaylin Williams makes two point shot SA 40, OKC 33
  31. 8:10 SA De'Aaron Fox misses 27-foot three point pullup jump shot
  32. 8:07 OKC Cason Wallace defensive rebound
  33. 7:59 OKC Cason Wallace misses 26-foot three point step back jumpshot
  34. 7:59 SA Spurs defensive team rebound
  35. 7:59 OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander enters the game for Jared McCain
  36. 7:59 SA Devin Vassell enters the game for Julian Champagnie
  37. 7:40 SA Chet Holmgren blocks Dylan Harper 's 2-foot driving dunk
  38. 7:38 OKC Jaylin Williams defensive rebound
  39. 7:33 OKC Alex Caruso misses two point shot
  40. 7:31 SA Carter Bryant defensive rebound
  41. 7:25 SA Carter Bryant makes running layup (De'Aaron Fox assists) SA 42, OKC 33
  42. 7:15 SA De'Aaron Fox shooting foul
  43. 7:15 OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander misses free throw 1 of 2
  44. 7:15 OKC Thunder offensive team rebound
  45. 7:15 OKC Luguentz Dort enters the game for Alex Caruso
  46. 7:15 SA Stephon Castle enters the game for Dylan Harper
  47. 7:15 OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander misses free throw 2 of 2
  48. 7:13 SA Luke Kornet defensive rebound
  49. 7:02 OKC Chet Holmgren shooting foul
  50. 7:02 SA Luke Kornet makes free throw 1 of 2 SA 43, OKC 33
  51. 7:02 SA Luke Kornet makes free throw 2 of 2 SA 44, OKC 33
  52. 6:51 OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander makes 25-foot three pointer (Cason Wallace assists) SA 44, OKC 36
  53. 6:45 SA Spurs Full timeout
  54. 6:45 SA Victor Wembanyama enters the game for Luke Kornet
  55. 6:45 SA Julian Champagnie enters the game for Carter Bryant
  56. 6:32 SA Victor Wembanyama misses two point shot
  57. 6:30 OKC Chet Holmgren defensive rebound
  58. 6:20 OKC Jaylin Williams misses 13-foot jumper
  59. 6:18 OKC Thunder offensive team rebound
  60. 6:11 OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander misses 15-foot jumper
  61. 6:08 OKC Jaylin Williams offensive rebound
  62. 6:05 OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander makes driving dunk (Luguentz Dort assists) SA 44, OKC 38
  63. 5:50 SA Julian Champagnie misses 28-foot three point jumper
  64. 5:49 OKC Jaylin Williams defensive rebound
  65. 5:30 SA Julian Champagnie shooting foul
  66. 5:30 OKC Chet Holmgren misses free throw 1 of 2
  67. 5:30 OKC Thunder offensive team rebound
  68. 5:30 SA Dylan Harper enters the game for De'Aaron Fox
  69. 5:30 OKC Chet Holmgren misses free throw 2 of 2
  70. 5:28 SA Stephon Castle defensive rebound
  71. 5:23 OKC Jaylin Williams personal foul
  72. 5:23 OKC Alex Caruso enters the game for Cason Wallace
  73. 5:13 SA Stephon Castle misses driving layup
  74. 5:13 OKC Thunder defensive team rebound
  75. 5:02 OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander makes 17-foot pullup jump shot SA 44, OKC 40
  76. 4:42 SA Devin Vassell misses two point shot
  77. 4:40 SA Stephon Castle offensive rebound
  78. 4:39 SA Stephon Castle makes two point shot SA 46, OKC 40
  79. 4:32 OKC Jaylin Williams makes 6-foot floating jump shot (Luguentz Dort assists) SA 46, OKC 42
  80. 4:14 SA Victor Wembanyama misses 8-foot pullup jump shot
  81. 4:12 SA Dylan Harper offensive rebound
  82. 4:10 SA Victor Wembanyama misses 28-foot three point jumper
  83. 4:10 OKC Alex Caruso defensive rebound
  84. 3:50 OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander makes 14-foot step back jumpshot (Jaylin Williams assists) SA 46, OKC 44
  85. 3:30 SA Victor Wembanyama misses driving floating jump shot
  86. 3:29 OKC Jaylin Williams defensive rebound
  87. 3:11 OKC Alex Caruso bad pass turnover (Stephon Castle steals)
  88. 3:09 OKC Alex Caruso shooting foul
  89. 3:09 (03:09) [Spurs] REF-INITIATED REVIEW (REPLAY SUPPORTS CALL)
  90. 3:09 SA De'Aaron Fox enters the game for Dylan Harper
  91. 3:09 SA Stephon Castle makes free throw 1 of 2 SA 47, OKC 44
  92. 3:09 SA Keldon Johnson enters the game for Julian Champagnie
  93. 3:09 SA Stephon Castle misses free throw 2 of 2
  94. 3:07 OKC Jaylin Williams defensive rebound
  95. 2:52 OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander makes 16-foot jumper SA 47, OKC 46
  96. 2:36 SA De'Aaron Fox makes 13-foot turnaround jump shot SA 49, OKC 46
  97. 2:22 OKC Luguentz Dort misses 12-foot jumper
  98. 2:20 OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander offensive rebound
  99. 2:17 OKC Luguentz Dort makes 24-foot three point jumper (Shai Gilgeous-Alexander assists) SA 49, OKC 49
  100. 1:55 SA Keldon Johnson misses 23-foot three point jumper
  101. 1:53 OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander defensive rebound
  102. 1:33 OKC Jaylin Williams makes 14-foot jumper (Shai Gilgeous-Alexander assists) SA 49, OKC 51
  103. 1:17 SA De'Aaron Fox lost ball turnover (Chet Holmgren steals)
  104. 1:17 SA Keldon Johnson personal foul
  105. 1:17 OKC Chet Holmgren makes free throw 1 of 2 SA 49, OKC 52
  106. 1:17 OKC Chet Holmgren makes free throw 2 of 2 SA 49, OKC 53
  107. 54.3 SA De'Aaron Fox makes 25-foot three point jumper (Keldon Johnson assists) SA 52, OKC 53
  108. 39.5 OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander bad pass turnover (Devin Vassell steals)
  109. 35.2 SA Shai Gilgeous-Alexander blocks Stephon Castle 's 2-foot running layup
  110. 35.2 SA Keldon Johnson offensive rebound
  111. 35.2 SA Keldon Johnson makes 2-foot tip in dunk SA 54, OKC 53
  112. 28.6 OKC Alex Caruso misses 8-foot two point shot
  113. 26.7 SA Devin Vassell defensive rebound
  114. 4.9 SA Victor Wembanyama makes 13-foot two point shot (Devin Vassell assists) SA 56, OKC 53
  115. 0.2 OKC Alex Caruso misses 26-foot three point pullup jump shot
  116. 0.2 OKC Thunder offensive team rebound
  117. 0.0 End of the 2nd Quarter
3rd Quarter 146
  1. 12:00 OKC Cason Wallace enters the game for Luguentz Dort
  2. 12:00 SA Julian Champagnie enters the game for Keldon Johnson
  3. 11:45 OKC Jaylin Williams misses 23-foot three point jumper
  4. 11:41 SA Devin Vassell defensive rebound
  5. 11:25 SA De'Aaron Fox misses 22-foot three point pullup jump shot
  6. 11:21 OKC Alex Caruso defensive rebound
  7. 11:04 OKC Alex Caruso misses 6-foot two point shot
  8. 11:02 SA Victor Wembanyama defensive rebound
  9. 10:51 SA Devin Vassell makes 8-foot pullup jump shot (Stephon Castle assists) SA 58, OKC 53
  10. 10:24 OKC Jaylin Williams makes 6-foot floating jump shot (Alex Caruso assists) SA 58, OKC 55
  11. 10:07 SA Victor Wembanyama makes dunk (Stephon Castle assists) SA 60, OKC 55
  12. 9:56 OKC Victor Wembanyama blocks Shai Gilgeous-Alexander 's 1-foot two point shot
  13. 9:56 OKC Thunder offensive team rebound
  14. 9:43 OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander makes 26-foot three point step back jumpshot SA 60, OKC 58
  15. 9:26 SA Victor Wembanyama misses two point shot
  16. 9:25 OKC Thunder defensive team rebound
  17. 9:10 OKC Alex Caruso makes 26-foot three point jumper (Jaylin Williams assists) SA 60, OKC 61
  18. 8:57 SA Cason Wallace blocks Stephon Castle 's 2-foot driving layup
  19. 8:54 OKC Thunder defensive team rebound
  20. 8:39 SA Stephon Castle shooting foul
  21. 8:39 OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander makes free throw 1 of 2 SA 60, OKC 62
  22. 8:39 OKC Isaiah Hartenstein enters the game for Jaylin Williams
  23. 8:39 OKC Luguentz Dort enters the game for Chet Holmgren
  24. 8:39 OKC Jared McCain enters the game for Alex Caruso
  25. 8:39 OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander makes free throw 2 of 2 SA 60, OKC 63
  26. 8:29 SA Julian Champagnie makes 23-foot three point jumper (Stephon Castle assists) SA 63, OKC 63
  27. 8:09 OKC Cason Wallace bad pass turnover (De'Aaron Fox steals)
  28. 8:04 SA De'Aaron Fox lost ball turnover (Shai Gilgeous-Alexander steals)
  29. 8:03 OKC Thunder Full timeout
  30. 7:50 SA Victor Wembanyama kicked ball violation
  31. 7:46 OKC Isaiah Hartenstein misses 13-foot floating jump shot
  32. 7:43 SA Victor Wembanyama defensive rebound
  33. 7:33 OKC Luguentz Dort shooting foul
  34. 7:33 SA Julian Champagnie makes free throw 1 of 3 SA 64, OKC 63
  35. 7:33 SA Julian Champagnie misses free throw 2 of 3
  36. 7:33 SA Spurs offensive team rebound
  37. 7:33 SA Julian Champagnie makes free throw 3 of 3 SA 65, OKC 63
  38. 7:25 OKC Jared McCain offensive foul
  39. 7:25 OKC Jared McCain offensive foul turnover
  40. 7:25 OKC Alex Caruso enters the game for Cason Wallace
  41. 7:25 SA Dylan Harper enters the game for De'Aaron Fox
  42. 7:25 SA Keldon Johnson enters the game for Devin Vassell
  43. 7:16 SA Julian Champagnie makes 26-foot three point jumper (Stephon Castle assists) SA 68, OKC 63
  44. 7:04 OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander makes 13-foot fade away jump shot SA 68, OKC 65
  45. 6:50 SA Keldon Johnson misses 23-foot three point jumper
  46. 6:46 SA Julian Champagnie offensive rebound
  47. 6:34 SA Dylan Harper makes 18-foot pullup jump shot SA 70, OKC 65
  48. 6:22 OKC Alex Caruso misses driving layup
  49. 6:18 OKC Isaiah Hartenstein offensive rebound
  50. 6:18 OKC Isaiah Hartenstein misses tip shot
  51. 6:18 SA Julian Champagnie defensive rebound
  52. 6:13 SA Julian Champagnie makes 25-foot three point jumper (Dylan Harper assists) SA 73, OKC 65
  53. 6:12 OKC Thunder Full timeout
  54. 6:12 OKC Chet Holmgren enters the game for Jared McCain
  55. 6:12 OKC Kenrich Williams enters the game for Isaiah Hartenstein
  56. 6:04 OKC Alex Caruso out of bounds lost ball turnover
  57. 6:04 OKC Jaylin Williams enters the game for Luguentz Dort
  58. 5:53 OKC Jaylin Williams personal foul
  59. 5:50 SA Stephon Castle offensive foul
  60. 5:50 SA Stephon Castle offensive foul turnover
  61. 5:28 OKC Kenrich Williams misses driving floating jump shot
  62. 5:26 SA Victor Wembanyama defensive rebound
  63. 5:21 SA Victor Wembanyama makes 25-foot running jump shot (Dylan Harper assists) SA 76, OKC 65
  64. 5:03 OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander misses 8-foot pullup jump shot
  65. 5:02 SA Spurs defensive team rebound
  66. 4:52 SA Julian Champagnie misses 25-foot three point jumper
  67. 4:48 OKC Chet Holmgren defensive rebound
  68. 4:45 SA Stephon Castle shooting foul
  69. 4:45 OKC Alex Caruso makes free throw 1 of 2 SA 76, OKC 66
  70. 4:45 OKC Cason Wallace enters the game for Chet Holmgren
  71. 4:45 OKC Isaiah Hartenstein enters the game for Kenrich Williams
  72. 4:45 OKC Jared McCain enters the game for Jaylin Williams
  73. 4:45 SA Luke Kornet enters the game for Victor Wembanyama
  74. 4:45 SA Devin Vassell enters the game for Stephon Castle
  75. 4:45 SA De'Aaron Fox enters the game for Julian Champagnie
  76. 4:45 OKC Alex Caruso makes free throw 2 of 2 SA 76, OKC 67
  77. 4:29 SA Keldon Johnson misses driving layup
  78. 4:27 SA Luke Kornet offensive rebound
  79. 4:27 SA Luke Kornet misses 1-foot tip shot
  80. 4:26 OKC Isaiah Hartenstein defensive rebound
  81. 4:22 OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander out of bounds bad pass turnover
  82. 4:11 SA De'Aaron Fox misses driving floating jump shot
  83. 4:08 SA Luke Kornet offensive rebound
  84. 4:08 SA Luke Kornet misses tip shot
  85. 4:07 SA Luke Kornet offensive rebound
  86. 4:07 OKC Isaiah Hartenstein loose ball foul
  87. 4:07 SA Luke Kornet misses tip shot
  88. 4:07 SA Spurs offensive team rebound
  89. 4:00 SA Devin Vassell misses 26-foot three point jumper
  90. 3:59 SA Keldon Johnson offensive rebound
  91. 3:59 OKC Cason Wallace shooting foul
  92. 3:59 SA Keldon Johnson misses free throw 1 of 2
  93. 3:59 SA Spurs offensive team rebound
  94. 3:59 SA Victor Wembanyama enters the game for Luke Kornet
  95. 3:59 SA Keldon Johnson makes free throw 2 of 2 SA 77, OKC 67
  96. 3:48 SA Victor Wembanyama shooting foul
  97. 3:48 OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander makes free throw 1 of 2 SA 77, OKC 68
  98. 3:48 OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander makes free throw 2 of 2 SA 77, OKC 69
  99. 3:36 SA Keldon Johnson misses 26-foot three point jumper
  100. 3:32 OKC Cason Wallace defensive rebound
  101. 3:15 SA Devin Vassell shooting foul
  102. 3:15 OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander makes free throw 1 of 3 SA 77, OKC 70
  103. 3:15 OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander makes free throw 2 of 3 SA 77, OKC 71
  104. 3:15 OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander makes free throw 3 of 3 SA 77, OKC 72
  105. 3:04 SA Devin Vassell misses 17-foot pullup jump shot
  106. 2:59 SA Victor Wembanyama offensive rebound
  107. 2:58 SA Devin Vassell misses 25-foot three point jumper
  108. 2:53 SA Devin Vassell offensive rebound
  109. 2:49 SA Victor Wembanyama misses 25-foot three point step back jumpshot
  110. 2:46 OKC Thunder defensive team rebound
  111. 2:46 SA Keldon Johnson loose ball foul
  112. 2:46 OKC Alex Caruso makes free throw 1 of 2 SA 77, OKC 73
  113. 2:46 SA Stephon Castle enters the game for Dylan Harper
  114. 2:46 SA Julian Champagnie enters the game for Keldon Johnson
  115. 2:46 OKC Alex Caruso makes free throw 2 of 2 SA 77, OKC 74
  116. 2:29 SA De'Aaron Fox makes 3-foot driving floating jump shot SA 79, OKC 74
  117. 2:10 OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander misses 17-foot pullup jump shot
  118. 2:07 SA Devin Vassell defensive rebound
  119. 2:00 OKC Thunder Full timeout
  120. 2:00 OKC (02:00) [Thunder] COACH'S CHALLENGE (CALL OVERTURNED) [Thunder] retain their timeout
  121. 2:00 SA Alex Caruso blocks De'Aaron Fox 's 1-foot driving layup
  122. 2:00 OKC Thunder defensive team rebound
  123. 2:00 OKC Chet Holmgren enters the game for Jared McCain
  124. 2:00 OKC Luguentz Dort enters the game for Alex Caruso
  125. 2:00 OKC Jaylin Williams enters the game for Isaiah Hartenstein
  126. 1:47 OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander misses driving floating jump shot
  127. 1:45 SA Julian Champagnie defensive rebound
  128. 1:33 SA Stephon Castle misses 22-foot three point jumper
  129. 1:31 OKC Chet Holmgren defensive rebound
  130. 1:08 OKC Jaylin Williams makes 26-foot three point jumper (Shai Gilgeous-Alexander assists) SA 79, OKC 77
  131. 1:06 SA Spurs Full timeout
  132. 52.2 SA Devin Vassell misses 23-foot three point jumper
  133. 49.3 SA Stephon Castle offensive rebound
  134. 48.0 OKC Jaylin Williams personal foul
  135. 48.0 SA Victor Wembanyama makes free throw 1 of 2 SA 80, OKC 77
  136. 48.0 OKC Jared McCain enters the game for Chet Holmgren
  137. 48.0 SA Dylan Harper enters the game for Stephon Castle
  138. 48.0 SA Victor Wembanyama misses free throw 2 of 2
  139. 46.2 OKC Luguentz Dort defensive rebound
  140. 28.8 OKC Cason Wallace misses 26-foot three point jumper
  141. 24.8 SA Dylan Harper defensive rebound
  142. 3.1 SA Victor Wembanyama misses 16-foot turnaround jump shot
  143. 3.1 OKC Cason Wallace defensive rebound
  144. 0.3 OKC Cason Wallace misses heave jump shot
  145. 0.1 OKC Thunder offensive team rebound
  146. 0.0 End of the 3rd Quarter
4th Quarter 110
  1. 12:00 OKC Chet Holmgren enters the game for Shai Gilgeous-Alexander
  2. 12:00 OKC Alex Caruso enters the game for Luguentz Dort
  3. 12:00 SA Keldon Johnson enters the game for Devin Vassell
  4. 11:41 OKC Chet Holmgren shooting foul
  5. 11:41 SA Victor Wembanyama misses free throw 1 of 2
  6. 11:41 SA Spurs offensive team rebound
  7. 11:41 SA Victor Wembanyama makes free throw 2 of 2 SA 81, OKC 77
  8. 11:30 OKC Jared McCain makes 14-foot step back jumpshot (Alex Caruso assists) SA 81, OKC 79
  9. 11:06 SA Keldon Johnson makes 24-foot three point jumper (De'Aaron Fox assists) SA 84, OKC 79
  10. 10:53 OKC Cason Wallace makes 23-foot three point jumper (Jaylin Williams assists) SA 84, OKC 82
  11. 10:39 SA Julian Champagnie misses 26-foot three point jumper
  12. 10:36 SA Dylan Harper offensive rebound
  13. 10:33 SA Keldon Johnson makes 23-foot three point jumper (Victor Wembanyama assists) SA 87, OKC 82
  14. 10:07 OKC Jared McCain misses 22-foot three point step back jumpshot
  15. 10:06 OKC Thunder offensive team rebound
  16. 10:06 OKC shot clock turnover
  17. 10:06 OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander enters the game for Jared McCain
  18. 9:52 OKC Jaylin Williams shooting foul
  19. 9:52 SA Victor Wembanyama makes free throw 1 of 2 SA 88, OKC 82
  20. 9:52 SA Victor Wembanyama makes free throw 2 of 2 SA 89, OKC 82
  21. 9:44 SA Victor Wembanyama shooting foul
  22. 9:44 OKC Alex Caruso misses free throw 1 of 2
  23. 9:44 OKC Thunder offensive team rebound
  24. 9:44 OKC Alex Caruso makes free throw 2 of 2 SA 89, OKC 83
  25. 9:30 SA De'Aaron Fox makes 25-foot three point step back jumpshot SA 92, OKC 83
  26. 9:07 OKC Cason Wallace makes 25-foot three point jumper (Alex Caruso assists) SA 92, OKC 86
  27. 8:43 SA Victor Wembanyama makes 26-foot three point step back jumpshot SA 95, OKC 86
  28. 8:31 OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander misses 26-foot three point pullup jump shot
  29. 8:27 SA Julian Champagnie defensive rebound
  30. 8:16 SA Dylan Harper misses 23-foot three point jumper
  31. 8:12 OKC Cason Wallace defensive rebound
  32. 8:08 OKC Alex Caruso misses running layup
  33. 8:04 SA Dylan Harper defensive rebound
  34. 8:00 SA Keldon Johnson makes running layup (Julian Champagnie assists) SA 97, OKC 86
  35. 8:00 OKC Thunder Full timeout
  36. 8:00 OKC Jared McCain enters the game for Jaylin Williams
  37. 8:00 OKC Isaiah Hartenstein enters the game for Chet Holmgren
  38. 8:00 SA Devin Vassell enters the game for Dylan Harper
  39. 8:00 SA Stephon Castle enters the game for Julian Champagnie
  40. 7:50 OKC Isaiah Hartenstein makes 1-foot dunk (Shai Gilgeous-Alexander assists) SA 97, OKC 88
  41. 7:50 SA Victor Wembanyama shooting foul
  42. 7:50 OKC Isaiah Hartenstein makes free throw 1 of 1 SA 97, OKC 89
  43. 7:35 SA De'Aaron Fox misses 24-foot three point step back jumpshot
  44. 7:33 OKC Alex Caruso defensive rebound
  45. 7:23 OKC Jared McCain misses 23-foot three point jumper
  46. 7:21 SA Keldon Johnson defensive rebound
  47. 7:02 SA Devin Vassell misses 13-foot step back jumpshot
  48. 6:59 OKC Alex Caruso defensive rebound
  49. 6:49 OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander makes 13-foot two point shot SA 97, OKC 91
  50. 6:48 SA Spurs Full timeout
  51. 6:48 SA Dylan Harper enters the game for Victor Wembanyama
  52. 6:48 SA Luke Kornet enters the game for Keldon Johnson
  53. 6:48 SA Julian Champagnie enters the game for De'Aaron Fox
  54. 6:34 SA Dylan Harper bad pass turnover (Isaiah Hartenstein steals)
  55. 6:31 OKC Luke Kornet blocks Isaiah Hartenstein 's 2-foot running dunk
  56. 6:28 SA Dylan Harper defensive rebound
  57. 6:13 SA Stephon Castle makes 15-foot pullup jump shot SA 99, OKC 91
  58. 5:49 OKC Cason Wallace out of bounds bad pass turnover
  59. 5:49 SA Victor Wembanyama enters the game for Luke Kornet
  60. 5:33 SA Julian Champagnie makes 25-foot three point step back jumpshot (Devin Vassell assists) SA 102, OKC 91
  61. 5:16 OKC Alex Caruso makes 6-foot two point shot (Shai Gilgeous-Alexander assists) SA 102, OKC 93
  62. 4:49 SA Dylan Harper lost ball turnover (Shai Gilgeous-Alexander steals)
  63. 4:44 OKC Jared McCain misses 23-foot running jump shot
  64. 4:42 SA Julian Champagnie defensive rebound
  65. 4:29 SA Julian Champagnie misses 25-foot three point jumper
  66. 4:26 SA Dylan Harper offensive rebound
  67. 4:26 SA Dylan Harper makes tip shot SA 104, OKC 93
  68. 4:26 OKC Thunder Full timeout
  69. 4:26 OKC Jaylin Williams enters the game for Jared McCain
  70. 4:26 OKC Chet Holmgren enters the game for Isaiah Hartenstein
  71. 4:26 SA De'Aaron Fox enters the game for Stephon Castle
  72. 4:09 OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander makes 20-foot step back jumpshot SA 104, OKC 95
  73. 4:06 SA Spurs Full timeout
  74. 4:06 SA Stephon Castle enters the game for Devin Vassell
  75. 3:46 SA Dylan Harper makes 26-foot three point step back jumpshot SA 107, OKC 95
  76. 3:26 OKC Cason Wallace makes 22-foot three point jumper (Jaylin Williams assists) SA 107, OKC 98
  77. 2:57 SA Stephon Castle lost ball turnover (Cason Wallace steals)
  78. 2:34 OKC Jaylin Williams misses 19-foot pullup jump shot
  79. 2:31 SA Spurs defensive team rebound
  80. 2:16 SA Chet Holmgren blocks Dylan Harper 's 2-foot driving dunk
  81. 2:13 OKC Jaylin Williams defensive rebound
  82. 2:02 OKC Cason Wallace makes 25-foot three point jumper (Shai Gilgeous-Alexander assists) SA 107, OKC 101
  83. 1:36 SA Stephon Castle lost ball turnover (Chet Holmgren steals)
  84. 1:25 OKC Shai Gilgeous-Alexander misses 27-foot three point step back jumpshot
  85. 1:23 SA Spurs defensive team rebound
  86. 1:23 SA Devin Vassell enters the game for Dylan Harper
  87. 1:23 OKC Jared McCain enters the game for Chet Holmgren
  88. 1:01 SA Julian Champagnie misses 19-foot pullup jump shot
  89. 59.1 SA Stephon Castle offensive rebound
  90. 59.1 SA Stephon Castle makes two point shot SA 109, OKC 101
  91. 52.9 OKC Cason Wallace makes driving layup SA 109, OKC 103
  92. 42.9 SA Spurs Full timeout
  93. 42.9 OKC Luguentz Dort enters the game for Jaylin Williams
  94. 42.9 OKC Kenrich Williams enters the game for Jared McCain
  95. 42.9 SA Dylan Harper enters the game for Julian Champagnie
  96. 40.1 SA Stephon Castle bad pass turnover (Cason Wallace steals)
  97. 28.4 OKC Kenrich Williams misses 22-foot three point jumper
  98. 22.3 SA Stephon Castle defensive rebound
  99. 22.3 SA Stephon Castle lost ball turnover (Shai Gilgeous-Alexander steals)
  100. 22.3 SA De'Aaron Fox personal foul
  101. 22.3 OKC Jaylin Williams enters the game for Luguentz Dort
  102. 22.3 OKC Jared McCain enters the game for Kenrich Williams
  103. 22.3 SA Julian Champagnie enters the game for Dylan Harper
  104. 18.2 OKC Alex Caruso misses 26-foot three point pullup jump shot
  105. 17.1 OKC Thunder offensive team rebound
  106. 12.5 OKC Cason Wallace misses 29-foot three point jumper
  107. 8.4 SA Julian Champagnie defensive rebound
  108. 4.1 SA Devin Vassell makes running dunk (De'Aaron Fox assists) SA 111, OKC 103
  109. 0.0 End of the 4th Quarter
  110. 0.0 End of Game

← NBA scoreboard