Box Score
LACLA Clippers1-1106

Final · NBA · Sat Oct 10, 5:30 PM CDT · NBA Canada Games 2026

Where
Rogers Arena · Vancouver, BC

Raptors top Clippers 114-106. Raptors led from start to finish.

1st2nd3rd4thT
LAC18272734106
TOR24333225114

Clippers: Rui Hachimura 14 pts, 3 reb, 1 ast. Raptors: RJ Barrett 20 pts, 5 reb, 5 ast.

By the numbers: Rebounds LAC 32, TOR 48; Turnovers LAC 15, TOR 20; Points in paint LAC 42, TOR 46.

Win probability

LAC 1.6%TOR 98.4%

▲ TOR▼ LAC

Game leaders

Team stats

LACTOR
FG33-7740-79
Field Goal %4351
3PT9-2812-29
Three Point %3241
FT31-3922-33
Free Throw %7967
Rebounds3248
Offensive Rebounds818
Defensive Rebounds2430
Assists2325
Steals99
Blocks33
Turnovers1520
Team Turnovers10
Total Turnovers1620
Technical Fouls10
Total Technical Fouls10
Flagrant Fouls01
Points Conceded Off Turnovers1617
Fast Break Points917
Points in Paint4246
Fouls2633
Largest Lead221
Lead Change11
Percent Led198

Box score

LA Clippers

PlayerMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF+/-
Derrick Jones Jr.1752-31-10-220000116-7
Rui Hachimura19143-81-37-731310121-5
Brook Lopez1563-60-10-071001162-13
Darius Garland19114-111-42-204100000-6
Cam Christie2182-30-04-430110030-14
Isaiah Jackson1582-40-04-440500222-8
Jahmyl Telfort1021-50-40-151010050+15
Baba Miller16103-71-13-440021135+1
Nick Martinelli1692-61-24-401000001-5
Kris Dunn1510-10-11-2161210120
Jalen Pickett1031-21-20-001100002-8
Blake Wesley1663-50-00-212100101+11
Gradey Dick1341-30-12-210000010+1
Yuki Kawamura14103-41-23-304120001+12
Keaton Wagler2393-92-61-212100103-14
Totals10633-779-2831-393223159382426

Toronto Raptors

PlayerMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF+/-
RJ Barrett23207-113-53-555110142+21
Scottie Barnes22124-101-33-4103200644+22
Jakob Poeltl2293-40-03-641120223+19
Immanuel Quickley19186-85-61-244010041+27
Ja'Kobe Walter1931-41-40-001110000+11
Kyle Anderson1600-40-00-221110112-1
Tyson Degenhart1220-20-22-210000013-9
Collin Murray-Boyles22134-90-15-793402184+2
Trey Jemison III800-20-00-061100422-5
Tyreke Key721-10-00-010000101-5
Malachi Smith1342-50-20-014000012-9
Jamal Shead19135-90-33-312420105-8
Jaden Bradley2183-40-02-230401123-13
Nimari Burnett16104-62-30-010110010-9
Chucky Hepburn100-00-00-000000001-3
Totals11440-7912-2922-3348252093183033

Play-by-play

1st Quarter 109
  1. 12:00 LAC Brook Lopez vs. Jakob Poeltl (Darius Garland gains possession)
  2. 11:37 LAC Cam Christie makes 1-foot dunk (Rui Hachimura assists) LAC 2, TOR 0
  3. 11:22 TOR Ja'Kobe Walter misses 23-foot three point jumper
  4. 11:22 TOR Scottie Barnes offensive rebound
  5. 11:15 TOR Immanuel Quickley misses 27-foot three point jumper
  6. 11:15 TOR Scottie Barnes offensive rebound
  7. 11:08 TOR RJ Barrett makes 25-foot three point jumper (Scottie Barnes assists) LAC 2, TOR 3
  8. 10:53 TOR Scottie Barnes personal foul
  9. 10:44 LAC Brook Lopez misses 8-foot jumper
  10. 10:44 TOR RJ Barrett defensive rebound
  11. 10:35 TOR RJ Barrett misses 11-foot pullup jump shot
  12. 10:35 LAC Rui Hachimura defensive rebound
  13. 10:27 LAC Rui Hachimura misses 26-foot three point step back jumpshot
  14. 10:27 TOR Immanuel Quickley defensive rebound
  15. 10:19 TOR Ja'Kobe Walter makes 25-foot running jump shot (Immanuel Quickley assists) LAC 2, TOR 6
  16. 9:54 LAC Darius Garland misses two point shot
  17. 9:54 TOR Jakob Poeltl defensive rebound
  18. 9:48 TOR RJ Barrett makes 23-foot running jump shot (Ja'Kobe Walter assists) LAC 2, TOR 9
  19. 9:36 LAC Brook Lopez makes 8-foot step back jumpshot (Darius Garland assists) LAC 4, TOR 9
  20. 9:26 TOR Jakob Poeltl misses 11-foot jumper
  21. 9:26 TOR Scottie Barnes offensive rebound
  22. 9:22 TOR Scottie Barnes misses tip shot
  23. 9:22 TOR RJ Barrett offensive rebound
  24. 9:20 TOR RJ Barrett makes 1-foot fade away jump shot LAC 4, TOR 11
  25. 9:20 LAC Derrick Jones Jr. shooting foul
  26. 9:20 TOR RJ Barrett makes free throw 1 of 1 LAC 4, TOR 12
  27. 8:54 LAC Derrick Jones Jr. misses two point shot
  28. 8:54 TOR RJ Barrett defensive rebound
  29. 8:49 TOR Ja'Kobe Walter misses 25-foot running jump shot
  30. 8:49 LAC Brook Lopez defensive rebound
  31. 8:38 LAC Rui Hachimura misses 16-foot pullup jump shot
  32. 8:38 TOR Immanuel Quickley defensive rebound
  33. 8:20 TOR Brook Lopez blocks Scottie Barnes 's 3-foot two point shot
  34. 8:20 LAC Brook Lopez defensive rebound
  35. 8:13 LAC Darius Garland misses 27-foot running jump shot
  36. 8:13 TOR Immanuel Quickley defensive rebound
  37. 7:58 TOR Immanuel Quickley makes 24-foot three point jumper (RJ Barrett assists) LAC 4, TOR 15
  38. 7:56 LAC Clippers Full timeout
  39. 7:39 LAC Darius Garland misses driving layup
  40. 7:39 TOR Jakob Poeltl defensive rebound
  41. 7:26 TOR RJ Barrett bad pass turnover (Rui Hachimura steals)
  42. 7:18 TOR RJ Barrett personal foul
  43. 7:18 TOR Jamal Shead enters the game for Immanuel Quickley
  44. 7:18 LAC Kris Dunn enters the game for Cam Christie
  45. 7:11 LAC Derrick Jones Jr. makes 1-foot dunk (Darius Garland assists) LAC 6, TOR 15
  46. 6:55 TOR Jamal Shead misses 23-foot three point jumper
  47. 6:55 TOR Jakob Poeltl offensive rebound
  48. 6:51 TOR Jakob Poeltl out of bounds bad pass turnover
  49. 6:31 LAC Darius Garland misses 12-foot pullup jump shot
  50. 6:31 TOR Scottie Barnes defensive rebound
  51. 6:23 TOR Scottie Barnes misses running pullup jump shot
  52. 6:23 LAC Brook Lopez defensive rebound
  53. 6:07 LAC Rui Hachimura makes 14-foot pullup jump shot (Brook Lopez assists) LAC 8, TOR 15
  54. 5:50 TOR Ja'Kobe Walter traveling turnover
  55. 5:50 TOR Collin Murray-Boyles enters the game for Scottie Barnes
  56. 5:28 LAC Brook Lopez makes 16-foot turnaround jump shot (Kris Dunn assists) LAC 10, TOR 15
  57. 5:13 TOR Jakob Poeltl makes 10-foot jumper (Jamal Shead assists) LAC 10, TOR 17
  58. 4:55 TOR Collin Murray-Boyles personal foul
  59. 4:55 TOR Jaden Bradley enters the game for Ja'Kobe Walter
  60. 4:55 TOR Kyle Anderson enters the game for RJ Barrett
  61. 4:55 TOR Nimari Burnett enters the game for Jakob Poeltl
  62. 4:55 LAC Isaiah Jackson enters the game for Brook Lopez
  63. 4:46 LAC Rui Hachimura misses 26-foot three point jumper
  64. 4:46 LAC Isaiah Jackson offensive rebound
  65. 4:37 LAC Jaden Bradley blocks Isaiah Jackson 's 3-foot layup
  66. 4:37 TOR Jaden Bradley defensive rebound
  67. 4:35 TOR Raptors Full timeout
  68. 4:18 LAC Derrick Jones Jr. personal foul
  69. 4:12 TOR Kris Dunn blocks Collin Murray-Boyles's layup
  70. 4:12 LAC Derrick Jones Jr. defensive rebound
  71. 4:06 LAC Rui Hachimura makes 23-foot running jump shot (Kris Dunn assists) LAC 13, TOR 17
  72. 3:48 TOR Jamal Shead misses 12-foot pullup jump shot
  73. 3:48 LAC Rui Hachimura defensive rebound
  74. 3:39 TOR Jaden Bradley personal foul
  75. 3:26 LAC Isaiah Jackson makes layup (Kris Dunn assists) LAC 15, TOR 17
  76. 3:05 TOR Jamal Shead out of bounds lost ball turnover
  77. 2:48 LAC Kris Dunn misses 27-foot three point jumper
  78. 2:48 TOR Collin Murray-Boyles defensive rebound
  79. 2:33 LAC Kris Dunn personal foul
  80. 2:33 TOR Immanuel Quickley enters the game for Jamal Shead
  81. 2:33 LAC Baba Miller enters the game for Darius Garland
  82. 2:33 LAC Baba Miller kicked ball violation
  83. 2:33 LAC Keaton Wagler enters the game for Rui Hachimura
  84. 2:28 TOR Collin Murray-Boyles lost ball turnover
  85. 2:27 LAC Gradey Dick enters the game for Derrick Jones Jr.
  86. 2:27 TOR Collin Murray-Boyles loose ball foul
  87. 2:27 LAC Kris Dunn misses free throw 1 of 2
  88. 2:27 LAC Kris Dunn makes free throw 2 of 2 LAC 16, TOR 17
  89. 2:27 LAC Clippers offensive team rebound
  90. 2:20 TOR Kyle Anderson back court turnover
  91. 2:08 LAC Gradey Dick misses 25-foot three point jumper
  92. 2:08 TOR Collin Murray-Boyles defensive rebound
  93. 1:55 LAC Kris Dunn personal foul
  94. 1:42 TOR Jaden Bradley bad pass turnover (Kris Dunn steals)
  95. 1:39 LAC Baba Miller misses running layup
  96. 1:39 TOR Raptors defensive team rebound
  97. 1:37 TOR Raptors Coach's Challenge
  98. 1:37 TOR (01:37) [Raptors] COACH'S CHALLENGE (CALL OVERTURNED) [Raptors] retain their timeout
  99. 1:17 TOR Nimari Burnett makes 24-foot three point jumper (Collin Murray-Boyles assists) LAC 15, TOR 20
  100. 59.8 LAC Keaton Wagler misses finger roll layup
  101. 59.8 TOR Collin Murray-Boyles defensive rebound
  102. 48.3 TOR Kyle Anderson misses 2-foot jumper
  103. 48.3 TOR Collin Murray-Boyles offensive rebound
  104. 46.8 TOR Collin Murray-Boyles makes tip shot LAC 15, TOR 22
  105. 32.4 LAC Isaiah Jackson makes 1-foot dunk (Kris Dunn assists) LAC 17, TOR 22
  106. 17.7 TOR Collin Murray-Boyles makes 12-foot jumper (Immanuel Quickley assists) LAC 17, TOR 24
  107. 0.2 LAC Keaton Wagler misses 6-foot fade away jump shot
  108. 0.2 LAC Clippers offensive team rebound
  109. 0.0 End of the 1st Quarter
2nd Quarter 142
  1. 12:00 TOR Ja'Kobe Walter enters the game for Jaden Bradley
  2. 12:00 TOR Jakob Poeltl enters the game for Kyle Anderson
  3. 12:00 TOR RJ Barrett enters the game for Collin Murray-Boyles
  4. 12:00 TOR Scottie Barnes enters the game for Nimari Burnett
  5. 12:00 LAC Darius Garland enters the game for Kris Dunn
  6. 11:46 TOR Ja'Kobe Walter misses 23-foot three point jumper
  7. 11:46 TOR Jakob Poeltl offensive rebound
  8. 11:43 LAC Baba Miller shooting foul
  9. 11:43 TOR Jakob Poeltl misses free throw 1 of 2
  10. 11:43 TOR Raptors offensive team rebound
  11. 11:43 TOR Jakob Poeltl makes free throw 2 of 2 LAC 17, TOR 25
  12. 11:23 LAC Darius Garland makes driving layup LAC 19, TOR 25
  13. 11:15 TOR RJ Barrett misses 25-foot three point jumper
  14. 11:15 TOR Scottie Barnes offensive rebound
  15. 11:09 LAC Baba Miller shooting foul
  16. 11:09 TOR Jakob Poeltl misses free throw 1 of 2
  17. 11:09 TOR Raptors offensive team rebound
  18. 11:09 TOR Jakob Poeltl makes free throw 2 of 2 LAC 19, TOR 26
  19. 10:55 LAC Keaton Wagler makes 13-foot two point shot LAC 21, TOR 26
  20. 10:53 LAC Darius Garland technical foul
  21. 10:53 TOR Immanuel Quickley misses technical free throw
  22. 10:53 TOR Raptors offensive team rebound
  23. 10:41 TOR Immanuel Quickley makes 25-foot three point jumper (RJ Barrett assists) LAC 21, TOR 29
  24. 10:32 TOR Immanuel Quickley personal foul
  25. 10:32 LAC 5 second violation
  26. 10:22 TOR RJ Barrett misses driving layup
  27. 10:22 LAC Isaiah Jackson defensive rebound
  28. 10:10 LAC Isaiah Jackson out of bounds bad pass turnover
  29. 9:52 TOR Scottie Barnes back court turnover
  30. 9:45 LAC Darius Garland makes 25-foot three pointer LAC 24, TOR 29
  31. 9:32 TOR Scottie Barnes makes driving layup LAC 24, TOR 31
  32. 9:22 LAC Isaiah Jackson lost ball turnover (Immanuel Quickley steals)
  33. 9:07 TOR Scottie Barnes makes 24-foot three point jumper (Jakob Poeltl assists) LAC 24, TOR 34
  34. 9:04 LAC Rui Hachimura enters the game for Baba Miller
  35. 9:03 LAC Clippers Full timeout
  36. 8:54 LAC Rui Hachimura makes alley oop dunk (Darius Garland assists) LAC 26, TOR 34
  37. 8:39 TOR Jakob Poeltl makes 1-foot layup (Scottie Barnes assists) LAC 26, TOR 36
  38. 8:11 TOR Scottie Barnes shooting foul
  39. 8:11 LAC Rui Hachimura makes free throw 1 of 3 LAC 27, TOR 36
  40. 8:11 LAC Rui Hachimura makes free throw 2 of 3 LAC 28, TOR 36
  41. 8:11 LAC Rui Hachimura makes free throw 3 of 3 LAC 29, TOR 36
  42. 8:10 LAC Derrick Jones Jr. enters the game for Gradey Dick
  43. 8:10 LAC Brook Lopez enters the game for Isaiah Jackson
  44. 8:00 LAC Derrick Jones Jr. shooting foul
  45. 8:00 TOR RJ Barrett misses free throw 1 of 2
  46. 8:00 TOR Raptors offensive team rebound
  47. 8:00 TOR RJ Barrett makes free throw 2 of 2 LAC 29, TOR 37
  48. 8:00 TOR Jamal Shead enters the game for Immanuel Quickley
  49. 8:00 TOR Collin Murray-Boyles enters the game for Scottie Barnes
  50. 8:00 LAC Kris Dunn enters the game for Keaton Wagler
  51. 7:48 LAC Brook Lopez makes 9-foot jumper (Darius Garland assists) LAC 31, TOR 37
  52. 7:30 LAC Brook Lopez personal foul
  53. 7:20 TOR RJ Barrett makes 1-foot two point shot LAC 31, TOR 39
  54. 7:06 TOR Jakob Poeltl shooting foul
  55. 7:06 LAC Rui Hachimura makes free throw 1 of 2 LAC 32, TOR 39
  56. 7:06 LAC Rui Hachimura makes free throw 2 of 2 LAC 33, TOR 39
  57. 6:50 TOR Collin Murray-Boyles makes 4-foot two point shot (RJ Barrett assists) LAC 33, TOR 41
  58. 6:50 LAC Derrick Jones Jr. shooting foul
  59. 6:50 TOR Collin Murray-Boyles makes free throw 1 of 1 LAC 33, TOR 42
  60. 6:40 LAC Kris Dunn lost ball turnover (Ja'Kobe Walter steals)
  61. 6:39 TOR Collin Murray-Boyles out of bounds bad pass turnover
  62. 6:18 LAC Darius Garland misses 30-foot three point pullup jump shot
  63. 6:18 TOR Collin Murray-Boyles defensive rebound
  64. 6:09 TOR RJ Barrett makes 20-foot running pullup jump shot (Collin Murray-Boyles assists) LAC 33, TOR 44
  65. 5:52 LAC Rui Hachimura bad pass turnover (Jamal Shead steals)
  66. 5:46 TOR Collin Murray-Boyles bad pass turnover (Kris Dunn steals)
  67. 5:38 LAC Derrick Jones Jr. makes 28-foot three point jumper (Kris Dunn assists) LAC 36, TOR 44
  68. 5:27 TOR Raptors Full timeout
  69. 5:27 TOR Jaden Bradley enters the game for Jakob Poeltl
  70. 5:27 TOR Scottie Barnes enters the game for RJ Barrett
  71. 5:12 LAC Derrick Jones Jr. shooting foul
  72. 5:12 TOR Collin Murray-Boyles misses free throw 1 of 2
  73. 5:12 LAC Clippers Full timeout
  74. 5:12 LAC (05:12) [Clippers] COACH'S CHALLENGE (REPLAY SUPPORTS CALL) [Clippers] charged with a timeout
  75. 5:12 TOR Kyle Anderson enters the game for Ja'Kobe Walter
  76. 5:12 TOR Raptors offensive team rebound
  77. 5:12 TOR Collin Murray-Boyles makes free throw 2 of 2 LAC 36, TOR 45
  78. 4:59 LAC Darius Garland misses 17-foot pullup jump shot
  79. 4:59 LAC Brook Lopez offensive rebound
  80. 4:51 LAC Brook Lopez misses 7-foot fade away jump shot
  81. 4:51 LAC Derrick Jones Jr. offensive rebound
  82. 4:50 TOR Kyle Anderson shooting foul
  83. 4:50 LAC Derrick Jones Jr. misses free throw 1 of 2
  84. 4:50 LAC Clippers offensive team rebound
  85. 4:50 LAC Derrick Jones Jr. misses free throw 2 of 2
  86. 4:50 LAC Rui Hachimura offensive rebound
  87. 4:40 LAC Rui Hachimura bad pass turnover (Jamal Shead steals)
  88. 4:36 TOR Jaden Bradley makes two point shot (Jamal Shead assists) LAC 36, TOR 47
  89. 4:21 TOR Jamal Shead personal foul
  90. 4:21 LAC Darius Garland makes free throw 1 of 2 LAC 37, TOR 47
  91. 4:21 LAC Darius Garland makes free throw 2 of 2 LAC 38, TOR 47
  92. 4:11 TOR Scottie Barnes misses 24-foot three point jumper
  93. 4:11 TOR Kyle Anderson offensive rebound
  94. 4:06 TOR Jamal Shead misses 24-foot three point jumper
  95. 4:06 TOR Raptors offensive team rebound
  96. 3:58 LAC Brook Lopez shooting foul
  97. 3:58 TOR Collin Murray-Boyles makes free throw 1 of 2 LAC 38, TOR 48
  98. 3:58 TOR Collin Murray-Boyles misses free throw 2 of 2
  99. 3:58 LAC Brook Lopez defensive rebound
  100. 3:47 LAC Darius Garland misses 27-foot three point pullup jump shot
  101. 3:47 TOR Scottie Barnes defensive rebound
  102. 3:37 TOR Collin Murray-Boyles misses layup
  103. 3:37 LAC Brook Lopez defensive rebound
  104. 3:27 LAC Darius Garland makes driving layup LAC 40, TOR 48
  105. 3:17 TOR Jamal Shead offensive foul
  106. 3:17 TOR Jamal Shead offensive foul turnover
  107. 3:17 TOR Immanuel Quickley enters the game for Jaden Bradley
  108. 3:17 TOR Jakob Poeltl enters the game for Collin Murray-Boyles
  109. 3:11 LAC Darius Garland bad pass turnover (Jakob Poeltl steals)
  110. 3:07 LAC Rui Hachimura shooting foul
  111. 3:07 TOR Jakob Poeltl misses free throw 1 of 2
  112. 3:07 TOR Raptors offensive team rebound
  113. 3:07 TOR Jakob Poeltl makes free throw 2 of 2 LAC 40, TOR 49
  114. 3:07 TOR RJ Barrett enters the game for Jamal Shead
  115. 2:54 LAC Rui Hachimura misses 22-foot jumper
  116. 2:54 TOR RJ Barrett defensive rebound
  117. 2:42 TOR Scottie Barnes makes 11-foot two point shot (RJ Barrett assists) LAC 40, TOR 51
  118. 2:27 LAC Darius Garland makes 12-foot two point shot (Kris Dunn assists) LAC 42, TOR 51
  119. 2:17 TOR Jakob Poeltl makes 1-foot dunk (Kyle Anderson assists) LAC 42, TOR 53
  120. 1:58 LAC Keaton Wagler enters the game for Darius Garland
  121. 1:44 LAC Keaton Wagler bad pass turnover (Kyle Anderson steals)
  122. 1:36 TOR Immanuel Quickley makes 9-foot driving floating jump shot LAC 42, TOR 55
  123. 1:36 LAC Keaton Wagler shooting foul
  124. 1:36 TOR Immanuel Quickley makes free throw 1 of 1 LAC 42, TOR 56
  125. 1:17 TOR Jakob Poeltl shooting foul
  126. 1:17 LAC Rui Hachimura makes free throw 1 of 2 LAC 43, TOR 56
  127. 1:17 LAC Rui Hachimura makes free throw 2 of 2 LAC 44, TOR 56
  128. 54.0 TOR Kyle Anderson misses driving layup
  129. 54.0 LAC Brook Lopez defensive rebound
  130. 44.5 LAC Rui Hachimura lost ball turnover (RJ Barrett steals)
  131. 40.5 LAC Derrick Jones Jr. shooting foul
  132. 40.5 TOR RJ Barrett makes free throw 1 of 2 LAC 44, TOR 57
  133. 40.5 LAC Gradey Dick enters the game for Derrick Jones Jr.
  134. 40.5 TOR RJ Barrett misses free throw 2 of 2
  135. 40.5 LAC Gradey Dick defensive rebound
  136. 32.9 LAC Brook Lopez misses 26-foot three point jumper
  137. 32.9 TOR Scottie Barnes defensive rebound
  138. 11.9 TOR Scottie Barnes misses 11-foot turnaround jump shot
  139. 11.9 LAC Kris Dunn defensive rebound
  140. 1.4 LAC Rui Hachimura misses 21-foot pullup jump shot
  141. 1.4 LAC Clippers offensive team rebound
  142. 0.0 End of the 2nd Quarter
3rd Quarter 137
  1. 12:00 TOR Collin Murray-Boyles enters the game for Kyle Anderson
  2. 12:00 LAC Cam Christie enters the game for Kris Dunn
  3. 12:00 LAC Nick Martinelli enters the game for Brook Lopez
  4. 12:00 LAC Jalen Pickett enters the game for Rui Hachimura
  5. 12:00 LAC Isaiah Jackson enters the game for Gradey Dick
  6. 11:45 TOR Scottie Barnes makes 12-foot two point shot (Immanuel Quickley assists) LAC 45, TOR 59
  7. 11:29 LAC Nick Martinelli makes 25-foot three point jumper (Keaton Wagler assists) LAC 48, TOR 59
  8. 11:11 LAC Jalen Pickett shooting foul
  9. 11:11 TOR Scottie Barnes makes free throw 1 of 2 LAC 48, TOR 60
  10. 11:11 TOR Scottie Barnes makes free throw 2 of 2 LAC 48, TOR 61
  11. 11:07 TOR Scottie Barnes personal foul
  12. 10:57 TOR Collin Murray-Boyles shooting foul
  13. 10:57 LAC Isaiah Jackson makes free throw 1 of 2 LAC 49, TOR 61
  14. 10:57 LAC Isaiah Jackson makes free throw 2 of 2 LAC 50, TOR 61
  15. 10:46 TOR Immanuel Quickley makes 26-foot three point jumper (RJ Barrett assists) LAC 50, TOR 64
  16. 10:31 TOR RJ Barrett personal foul
  17. 10:27 LAC Isaiah Jackson bad pass turnover (Jakob Poeltl steals)
  18. 10:17 TOR RJ Barrett makes 9-foot fade away jump shot LAC 50, TOR 66
  19. 10:06 TOR Scottie Barnes personal foul
  20. 9:53 LAC Nick Martinelli misses 22-foot three point jumper
  21. 9:53 TOR Scottie Barnes defensive rebound
  22. 9:48 TOR Scottie Barnes misses running pullup jump shot
  23. 9:48 TOR Scottie Barnes offensive rebound
  24. 9:44 TOR RJ Barrett misses 26-foot three point jumper
  25. 9:44 TOR Scottie Barnes offensive rebound
  26. 9:34 TOR Immanuel Quickley misses 19-foot step back jumpshot
  27. 9:34 LAC Isaiah Jackson defensive rebound
  28. 9:23 LAC Keaton Wagler misses 24-foot three point jumper
  29. 9:23 TOR Immanuel Quickley defensive rebound
  30. 9:13 TOR Collin Murray-Boyles misses 8-foot two point shot
  31. 9:13 LAC Cam Christie defensive rebound
  32. 8:59 LAC Cam Christie makes driving layup LAC 52, TOR 66
  33. 8:59 TOR Raptors Full timeout
  34. 8:43 TOR RJ Barrett makes 25-foot three point jumper (Immanuel Quickley assists) LAC 52, TOR 69
  35. 8:29 LAC Jalen Pickett makes 24-foot three pointer LAC 55, TOR 69
  36. 8:06 TOR Immanuel Quickley makes 26-foot three point jumper (Collin Murray-Boyles assists) LAC 55, TOR 72
  37. 7:53 LAC Jalen Pickett misses 25-foot three point pullup jump shot
  38. 7:53 TOR RJ Barrett defensive rebound
  39. 7:45 TOR Immanuel Quickley makes 26-foot running jump shot (Scottie Barnes assists) LAC 55, TOR 75
  40. 7:25 LAC Keaton Wagler misses 24-foot three point pullup jump shot
  41. 7:25 LAC Clippers offensive team rebound
  42. 7:23 TOR Jakob Poeltl loose ball foul
  43. 7:23 LAC Isaiah Jackson makes free throw 1 of 2 LAC 56, TOR 75
  44. 7:23 LAC Isaiah Jackson makes free throw 2 of 2 LAC 57, TOR 75
  45. 7:23 TOR Jamal Shead enters the game for Immanuel Quickley
  46. 7:23 TOR Ja'Kobe Walter enters the game for Jakob Poeltl
  47. 7:09 LAC Nick Martinelli shooting foul
  48. 7:09 TOR Scottie Barnes makes free throw 1 of 2 LAC 57, TOR 76
  49. 7:09 TOR Scottie Barnes misses free throw 2 of 2
  50. 7:09 LAC Cam Christie defensive rebound
  51. 7:00 LAC Isaiah Jackson offensive foul
  52. 7:00 LAC Isaiah Jackson offensive foul turnover
  53. 6:52 TOR Jamal Shead offensive foul
  54. 6:52 TOR Jamal Shead offensive foul turnover
  55. 6:44 LAC Isaiah Jackson offensive foul
  56. 6:44 LAC Isaiah Jackson offensive foul turnover
  57. 6:35 TOR Scottie Barnes out of bounds bad pass turnover
  58. 6:15 LAC Nick Martinelli misses driving floating jump shot
  59. 6:15 LAC Isaiah Jackson offensive rebound
  60. 6:12 LAC Collin Murray-Boyles blocks Isaiah Jackson 's 2-foot two point shot
  61. 6:12 TOR Collin Murray-Boyles defensive rebound
  62. 6:06 TOR Jamal Shead makes 4-foot two point shot LAC 57, TOR 78
  63. 5:39 LAC Collin Murray-Boyles blocks Cam Christie 's 2-foot driving layup
  64. 5:39 LAC Clippers offensive team rebound
  65. 5:39 TOR Kyle Anderson enters the game for Scottie Barnes
  66. 5:39 TOR Nimari Burnett enters the game for RJ Barrett
  67. 5:39 TOR Trey Jemison III enters the game for Collin Murray-Boyles
  68. 5:37 LAC Keaton Wagler makes 27-foot three pointer (Jalen Pickett assists) LAC 60, TOR 78
  69. 5:27 TOR Jamal Shead makes 5-foot driving floating jump shot LAC 60, TOR 80
  70. 5:27 LAC Keaton Wagler shooting foul
  71. 5:27 LAC Baba Miller enters the game for Nick Martinelli
  72. 5:27 TOR Jamal Shead makes free throw 1 of 1 LAC 60, TOR 81
  73. 5:27 LAC Jahmyl Telfort enters the game for Isaiah Jackson
  74. 5:21 TOR Jamal Shead personal foul
  75. 5:21 LAC Keaton Wagler misses free throw 1 of 2
  76. 5:21 LAC Clippers offensive team rebound
  77. 5:21 LAC Keaton Wagler makes free throw 2 of 2 LAC 61, TOR 81
  78. 5:09 TOR Jamal Shead misses 27-foot three point pullup jump shot
  79. 5:09 TOR Trey Jemison III offensive rebound
  80. 4:53 TOR Kyle Anderson misses 16-foot two point shot
  81. 4:53 LAC Jahmyl Telfort defensive rebound
  82. 4:43 LAC Baba Miller makes 24-foot three point jumper (Keaton Wagler assists) LAC 64, TOR 81
  83. 4:32 LAC Baba Miller shooting foul
  84. 4:32 TOR Jamal Shead makes free throw 1 of 2 LAC 64, TOR 82
  85. 4:32 TOR Jamal Shead makes free throw 2 of 2 LAC 64, TOR 83
  86. 4:17 LAC Jahmyl Telfort misses 23-foot three point jumper
  87. 4:17 LAC Keaton Wagler offensive rebound
  88. 4:07 LAC Baba Miller misses layup
  89. 4:07 LAC Clippers offensive team rebound
  90. 4:06 LAC Blake Wesley enters the game for Keaton Wagler
  91. 4:03 TOR Trey Jemison III shooting foul
  92. 4:03 LAC Baba Miller misses free throw 1 of 2
  93. 4:03 LAC Clippers offensive team rebound
  94. 4:03 LAC Baba Miller makes free throw 2 of 2 LAC 65, TOR 83
  95. 3:43 TOR Jamal Shead makes 11-foot driving floating jump shot LAC 65, TOR 85
  96. 3:23 LAC Jalen Pickett offensive foul
  97. 3:23 LAC Jalen Pickett offensive foul turnover
  98. 3:23 LAC Gradey Dick enters the game for Cam Christie
  99. 3:11 TOR Nimari Burnett misses 23-foot three point jumper
  100. 3:11 TOR Trey Jemison III offensive rebound
  101. 3:04 TOR Trey Jemison III bad pass turnover (Baba Miller steals)
  102. 3:01 TOR Kyle Anderson shooting foul
  103. 3:01 LAC Gradey Dick makes free throw 1 of 2 LAC 66, TOR 85
  104. 3:01 LAC Gradey Dick makes free throw 2 of 2 LAC 67, TOR 85
  105. 2:45 TOR Jamal Shead makes 12-foot pullup jump shot LAC 67, TOR 87
  106. 2:18 LAC Jahmyl Telfort misses 23-foot three point jumper
  107. 2:18 TOR Raptors defensive team rebound
  108. 2:15 LAC Baba Miller loose ball foul
  109. 2:15 LAC Clippers Full timeout
  110. 2:15 TOR Chucky Hepburn enters the game for Ja'Kobe Walter
  111. 2:15 TOR Jaden Bradley enters the game for Jamal Shead
  112. 2:15 LAC Yuki Kawamura enters the game for Jalen Pickett
  113. 2:15 TOR Kyle Anderson misses free throw 1 of 2
  114. 2:15 TOR Raptors offensive team rebound
  115. 2:15 TOR Kyle Anderson misses free throw 2 of 2
  116. 2:15 LAC Jahmyl Telfort defensive rebound
  117. 1:53 LAC Baba Miller makes 11-foot driving floating jump shot (Blake Wesley assists) LAC 69, TOR 87
  118. 1:53 TOR Chucky Hepburn shooting foul
  119. 1:53 LAC Baba Miller makes free throw 1 of 1 LAC 70, TOR 87
  120. 1:31 TOR Kyle Anderson misses 18-foot fade away jump shot
  121. 1:31 TOR Jaden Bradley offensive rebound
  122. 1:24 TOR Raptors Full timeout
  123. 1:24 TOR Malachi Smith enters the game for Chucky Hepburn
  124. 1:19 TOR Malachi Smith makes 11-foot turnaround jump shot LAC 70, TOR 89
  125. 54.9 LAC Jahmyl Telfort misses 25-foot three point jumper
  126. 54.9 TOR Trey Jemison III defensive rebound
  127. 37.0 TOR Nimari Burnett bad pass turnover (Baba Miller steals)
  128. 31.0 LAC Gradey Dick misses running layup
  129. 31.0 TOR Kyle Anderson defensive rebound
  130. 17.1 TOR Baba Miller blocks Trey Jemison III 's 2-foot dunk
  131. 17.1 TOR Trey Jemison III offensive rebound
  132. 11.9 TOR Trey Jemison III misses 2-foot fade away jump shot
  133. 11.9 LAC Baba Miller defensive rebound
  134. 1.3 LAC Jahmyl Telfort makes 2-foot layup (Yuki Kawamura assists) LAC 72, TOR 89
  135. 0.3 TOR Kyle Anderson misses heave jump shot
  136. 0.3 TOR Raptors offensive team rebound
  137. 0.0 End of the 3rd Quarter
4th Quarter 119
  1. 12:00 TOR Collin Murray-Boyles enters the game for Trey Jemison III
  2. 12:00 TOR Tyson Degenhart enters the game for Kyle Anderson
  3. 11:45 LAC Yuki Kawamura traveling turnover
  4. 11:23 TOR Collin Murray-Boyles bad pass turnover (Jahmyl Telfort steals)
  5. 11:19 LAC Blake Wesley makes running layup (Jahmyl Telfort assists) LAC 74, TOR 89
  6. 11:19 TOR Jaden Bradley shooting foul
  7. 11:19 TOR Jamal Shead enters the game for Nimari Burnett
  8. 11:19 LAC Jahmyl Telfort misses free throw 1 of 1
  9. 11:19 LAC Clippers offensive team rebound
  10. 11:05 LAC Jahmyl Telfort misses 23-foot three point jumper
  11. 11:05 TOR Jaden Bradley defensive rebound
  12. 10:56 TOR Collin Murray-Boyles misses 27-foot turnaround jump shot
  13. 10:56 LAC Jahmyl Telfort defensive rebound
  14. 10:38 LAC Blake Wesley misses layup
  15. 10:38 TOR Collin Murray-Boyles defensive rebound
  16. 10:18 TOR Jamal Shead bad pass turnover (Yuki Kawamura steals)
  17. 10:14 LAC Gradey Dick makes two point shot (Yuki Kawamura assists) LAC 76, TOR 89
  18. 9:59 TOR Collin Murray-Boyles makes 1-foot driving dunk (Malachi Smith assists) LAC 76, TOR 91
  19. 9:37 LAC Baba Miller misses 9-foot jumper
  20. 9:37 LAC Baba Miller offensive rebound
  21. 9:34 LAC Baba Miller makes two point shot LAC 78, TOR 91
  22. 9:34 TOR Jamal Shead shooting foul
  23. 9:34 LAC Baba Miller makes free throw 1 of 1 LAC 79, TOR 91
  24. 9:34 LAC Nick Martinelli enters the game for Jahmyl Telfort
  25. 9:18 TOR Collin Murray-Boyles misses alley oop layup
  26. 9:18 TOR Jamal Shead offensive rebound
  27. 9:14 TOR Jamal Shead makes tip shot LAC 79, TOR 93
  28. 8:58 TOR Tyson Degenhart personal foul
  29. 8:58 LAC Clippers Full timeout
  30. 8:58 LAC Keaton Wagler enters the game for Gradey Dick
  31. 8:49 LAC Yuki Kawamura misses 24-foot three point jumper
  32. 8:49 TOR Collin Murray-Boyles defensive rebound
  33. 8:35 LAC Keaton Wagler personal foul
  34. 8:29 TOR Malachi Smith misses 23-foot three point jumper
  35. 8:29 LAC Baba Miller defensive rebound
  36. 8:26 TOR Collin Murray-Boyles personal foul
  37. 8:14 LAC Keaton Wagler makes 25-foot three point step back jumpshot (Yuki Kawamura assists) LAC 82, TOR 93
  38. 7:48 TOR Jaden Bradley misses 8-foot two point shot
  39. 7:48 LAC Baba Miller defensive rebound
  40. 7:27 LAC Baba Miller misses layup
  41. 7:27 TOR Collin Murray-Boyles defensive rebound
  42. 7:18 LAC Baba Miller shooting foul
  43. 7:18 TOR Collin Murray-Boyles makes free throw 1 of 2 LAC 82, TOR 94
  44. 7:18 TOR Collin Murray-Boyles makes free throw 2 of 2 LAC 82, TOR 95
  45. 7:17 TOR Tyreke Key enters the game for Jamal Shead
  46. 7:17 LAC Cam Christie enters the game for Baba Miller
  47. 7:04 LAC Nick Martinelli makes two point shot (Blake Wesley assists) LAC 84, TOR 95
  48. 6:57 TOR Raptors Full timeout
  49. 6:57 TOR Trey Jemison III enters the game for Collin Murray-Boyles
  50. 6:44 TOR Malachi Smith misses 4-foot two point shot
  51. 6:44 LAC Cam Christie defensive rebound
  52. 6:36 TOR Tyreke Key flagrant foul type 1
  53. 6:36 LAC Yuki Kawamura makes technical free throw LAC 85, TOR 95
  54. 6:36 (06:36) [Clippers] REF-INITIATED REVIEW (CALL OVERTURNED)
  55. 6:36 LAC Yuki Kawamura makes technical free throw LAC 86, TOR 95
  56. 6:36 LAC Yuki Kawamura makes technical free throw LAC 87, TOR 95
  57. 6:28 TOR Trey Jemison III shooting foul
  58. 6:28 LAC Cam Christie makes free throw 1 of 2 LAC 88, TOR 95
  59. 6:28 LAC Cam Christie makes free throw 2 of 2 LAC 89, TOR 95
  60. 6:09 TOR Jaden Bradley bad pass turnover (Yuki Kawamura steals)
  61. 6:02 LAC Keaton Wagler misses 25-foot running jump shot
  62. 6:02 TOR Trey Jemison III defensive rebound
  63. 5:40 LAC Blake Wesley shooting foul
  64. 5:40 TOR Jaden Bradley makes free throw 1 of 2 LAC 89, TOR 96
  65. 5:40 TOR Jaden Bradley makes free throw 2 of 2 LAC 89, TOR 97
  66. 5:25 LAC Blake Wesley inbound turnover
  67. 5:05 TOR Malachi Smith makes 7-foot two point shot LAC 89, TOR 99
  68. 4:52 LAC Yuki Kawamura makes driving layup LAC 91, TOR 99
  69. 4:40 TOR Tyson Degenhart misses 23-foot three point jumper
  70. 4:40 TOR Trey Jemison III offensive rebound
  71. 4:36 TOR Jaden Bradley makes layup (Trey Jemison III assists) LAC 91, TOR 101
  72. 4:29 TOR Malachi Smith personal foul
  73. 4:29 LAC Blake Wesley misses free throw 1 of 2
  74. 4:29 LAC Clippers offensive team rebound
  75. 4:29 LAC Blake Wesley misses free throw 2 of 2
  76. 4:29 TOR Nimari Burnett enters the game for Trey Jemison III
  77. 4:29 TOR Malachi Smith defensive rebound
  78. 4:17 TOR Nimari Burnett makes dunk (Malachi Smith assists) LAC 91, TOR 103
  79. 4:06 LAC Blake Wesley makes 1-foot layup (Yuki Kawamura assists) LAC 93, TOR 103
  80. 3:40 TOR Jaden Bradley lost ball turnover (Cam Christie steals)
  81. 3:37 LAC Cam Christie bad pass turnover (Nimari Burnett steals)
  82. 3:34 TOR Nimari Burnett makes 3-foot jump bank shot LAC 93, TOR 105
  83. 3:24 LAC Keaton Wagler misses 25-foot three point jumper
  84. 3:24 LAC Clippers offensive team rebound
  85. 3:17 TOR Tyson Degenhart personal foul
  86. 3:17 LAC Nick Martinelli makes free throw 1 of 2 LAC 94, TOR 105
  87. 3:17 LAC Nick Martinelli makes free throw 2 of 2 LAC 95, TOR 105
  88. 3:10 TOR Jaden Bradley offensive foul
  89. 3:10 TOR Jaden Bradley offensive foul turnover
  90. 2:57 LAC Nick Martinelli misses 5-foot pullup jump shot
  91. 2:57 TOR Tyson Degenhart defensive rebound
  92. 2:46 TOR Tyreke Key makes 1-foot fade away jump shot (Malachi Smith assists) LAC 95, TOR 107
  93. 2:28 LAC Nick Martinelli misses 1-foot jumper
  94. 2:28 TOR Nimari Burnett defensive rebound
  95. 2:16 LAC Yuki Kawamura shooting foul
  96. 2:16 TOR Tyson Degenhart makes free throw 1 of 2 LAC 95, TOR 108
  97. 2:16 TOR Tyson Degenhart makes free throw 2 of 2 LAC 95, TOR 109
  98. 2:16 LAC Jahmyl Telfort enters the game for Keaton Wagler
  99. 2:04 TOR Malachi Smith shooting foul
  100. 2:04 LAC Cam Christie makes free throw 1 of 2 LAC 96, TOR 109
  101. 2:04 LAC Cam Christie makes free throw 2 of 2 LAC 97, TOR 109
  102. 1:45 TOR Malachi Smith misses 25-foot three point jumper
  103. 1:45 TOR Tyreke Key offensive rebound
  104. 1:29 TOR Nimari Burnett misses 19-foot two point shot
  105. 1:29 LAC Jahmyl Telfort defensive rebound
  106. 1:19 LAC Blake Wesley misses driving floating jump shot
  107. 1:19 LAC Blake Wesley offensive rebound
  108. 1:18 LAC Blake Wesley makes tip shot LAC 99, TOR 109
  109. 1:08 TOR Nimari Burnett makes 26-foot three point jumper (Malachi Smith assists) LAC 99, TOR 112
  110. 58.6 LAC Yuki Kawamura makes 10-foot pullup jump shot (Nick Martinelli assists) LAC 101, TOR 112
  111. 47.9 TOR Jaden Bradley makes driving layup LAC 101, TOR 114
  112. 37.0 LAC Yuki Kawamura makes 24-foot three pointer LAC 104, TOR 114
  113. 14.0 TOR Tyson Degenhart misses 25-foot three point jumper
  114. 14.0 LAC Jahmyl Telfort defensive rebound
  115. 3.5 TOR Tyson Degenhart shooting foul
  116. 3.5 LAC Nick Martinelli makes free throw 1 of 2 LAC 105, TOR 114
  117. 3.5 LAC Nick Martinelli makes free throw 2 of 2 LAC 106, TOR 114
  118. 0.0 End of the 4th Quarter
  119. 0.0 End of Game

← NBA scoreboard