Box Score

Final · NBA · Sat Oct 10, 7:30 PM CDT

Where
Chase Center · San Francisco, CA

Warriors top Kings 111-106. Warriors took the lead for good in the 2nd.

1st2nd3rd4thT
SAC25312525106
GS24372822111

Kings: Darius Acuff Jr. 25 pts, 4 reb, 8 ast. Warriors: Yaxel Lendeborg 23 pts, 10 reb, 6 ast.

By the numbers: Rebounds SAC 41, GS 49; Turnovers SAC 17, GS 21; Points in paint SAC 44, GS 50.

Win probability

SAC 0%GS 100%

▲ GS▼ SAC

Game leaders

Team stats

SACGS
FG38-9138-79
Field Goal %4248
3PT10-3012-35
Three Point %3334
FT20-2523-29
Free Throw %8079
Rebounds4149
Offensive Rebounds1310
Defensive Rebounds2839
Assists2026
Steals1510
Blocks15
Turnovers1721
Team Turnovers02
Total Turnovers1723
Technical Fouls00
Total Technical Fouls00
Flagrant Fouls00
Points Conceded Off Turnovers2025
Fast Break Points617
Points in Paint4450
Fouls2621
Largest Lead410
Lead Changes1212
Percent Led1281

Box score

Sacramento Kings

PlayerMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF+/-
Precious Achiuwa2783-80-22-281100353-21
Keegan Murray852-30-11-200000000-1
Zach LaVine23115-131-40-0120300130
Ben Simmons972-40-03-4012000020
Darius Acuff Jr.27258-154-65-548400041-14
De'Andre Hunter1942-80-30-031200122-5
Leaky Black1793-43-30-030120031-1
Alex Karaban1221-10-00-011000014-5
Jonathan Mogbo24124-80-04-581150442+6
Maxime Raynaud9103-31-13-451001141+13
Daeqwon Plowden1600-50-30-041100222-2
Tristen Newton531-10-01-100120000+4
Nique Clifford2331-100-31-213420012+2
Emanuel Sharp2173-81-40-030010213-1
Totals10638-9110-3020-25412017151132826

Golden State Warriors

PlayerMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF+/-
Draymond Green2331-10-01-375110162+18
Gui Santos24156-90-23-461500061+2
Yaxel Lendeborg242310-141-32-2106221193+18
Stephen Curry1483-62-40-002100000+2
Brandin Podziemski26144-93-73-474110162+18
Georges Niang19134-63-42-210200012-13
Malevy Leons400-20-10-0000000020
Al Horford2141-90-42-253201322-5
Charles Bassey851-10-03-4311100310
Gary Payton II1900-10-10-020010112-14
De'Anthony Melton1800-60-10-021113021-13
Brandon Williams17197-82-23-401510001+12
LJ Cryer600-20-20-000000000-3
Dalen Terry400-00-00-0310001200
Will Richard1471-51-44-431020212+3
Totals11138-7912-3523-29492621105103921

Play-by-play

1st Quarter 121
  1. 12:00 SAC Ben Simmons vs. Yaxel Lendeborg (Darius Acuff Jr. gains possession)
  2. 11:47 SAC Ben Simmons misses 11-foot turnaround jump shot
  3. 11:47 GS Draymond Green defensive rebound
  4. 11:30 GS Yaxel Lendeborg makes 4-foot layup (Draymond Green assists) SAC 0, GS 2
  5. 11:11 GS Yaxel Lendeborg shooting foul
  6. 11:11 SAC Keegan Murray makes free throw 1 of 2 SAC 1, GS 2
  7. 11:11 SAC Keegan Murray misses free throw 2 of 2
  8. 11:11 GS Yaxel Lendeborg defensive rebound
  9. 10:56 GS Yaxel Lendeborg makes 23-foot three point jumper (Draymond Green assists) SAC 1, GS 5
  10. 10:34 SAC Darius Acuff Jr. misses 25-foot three point jumper
  11. 10:34 GS Draymond Green defensive rebound
  12. 10:25 GS Stephen Curry misses 24-foot three point step back jumpshot
  13. 10:25 SAC Zach LaVine defensive rebound
  14. 10:13 SAC Darius Acuff Jr. makes 24-foot three point jumper (Zach LaVine assists) SAC 4, GS 5
  15. 10:01 GS Gui Santos bad pass turnover (Zach LaVine steals)
  16. 9:54 SAC Keegan Murray misses 23-foot three point jumper
  17. 9:54 GS Yaxel Lendeborg defensive rebound
  18. 9:41 GS Brandin Podziemski steps out of bounds turnover
  19. 9:16 SAC Ben Simmons makes 8-foot two point shot SAC 6, GS 5
  20. 9:09 GS Stephen Curry makes 29-foot three pointer SAC 6, GS 8
  21. 9:01 SAC Zach LaVine misses 11-foot fade away jump shot
  22. 9:01 GS Yaxel Lendeborg defensive rebound
  23. 8:55 GS Gui Santos traveling turnover
  24. 8:46 SAC Ben Simmons offensive foul
  25. 8:46 SAC Ben Simmons offensive foul turnover
  26. 8:29 SAC Zach LaVine shooting foul
  27. 8:29 GS Brandin Podziemski misses free throw 1 of 2
  28. 8:29 GS Warriors offensive team rebound
  29. 8:29 GS Brandin Podziemski makes free throw 2 of 2 SAC 6, GS 9
  30. 8:15 SAC Zach LaVine misses 22-foot step back jumpshot
  31. 8:15 GS Yaxel Lendeborg defensive rebound
  32. 8:07 GS Yaxel Lendeborg makes 5-foot two point shot SAC 6, GS 11
  33. 8:07 SAC Ben Simmons shooting foul
  34. 8:07 GS Gary Payton II enters the game for Brandin Podziemski
  35. 8:07 GS Yaxel Lendeborg makes free throw 1 of 1 SAC 6, GS 12
  36. 8:00 GS Yaxel Lendeborg shooting foul
  37. 8:00 SAC Ben Simmons makes free throw 1 of 2 SAC 7, GS 12
  38. 8:00 GS De'Anthony Melton enters the game for Gui Santos
  39. 8:00 SAC Ben Simmons makes free throw 2 of 2 SAC 8, GS 12
  40. 7:48 GS Stephen Curry makes 5-foot layup (Draymond Green assists) SAC 8, GS 14
  41. 7:38 SAC Zach LaVine misses two point shot
  42. 7:38 SAC Precious Achiuwa offensive rebound
  43. 7:26 SAC Darius Acuff Jr. makes 7-foot driving floating jump shot SAC 10, GS 14
  44. 7:14 GS Draymond Green bad pass turnover (Zach LaVine steals)
  45. 7:09 SAC Keegan Murray makes 5-foot running dunk (Darius Acuff Jr. assists) SAC 12, GS 14
  46. 7:09 GS Warriors Full timeout
  47. 7:09 SAC Nique Clifford enters the game for Ben Simmons
  48. 6:44 GS Stephen Curry misses 22-foot step back jumpshot
  49. 6:44 GS Draymond Green offensive rebound
  50. 6:39 GS Yaxel Lendeborg misses 25-foot three point jumper
  51. 6:39 SAC Precious Achiuwa defensive rebound
  52. 6:32 SAC Nique Clifford bad pass turnover (Draymond Green steals)
  53. 6:17 GS De'Anthony Melton misses driving layup
  54. 6:17 SAC Precious Achiuwa defensive rebound
  55. 6:11 SAC Zach LaVine misses 23-foot three point jumper
  56. 6:11 GS Draymond Green defensive rebound
  57. 5:57 GS Yaxel Lendeborg misses driving floating jump shot
  58. 5:57 GS Yaxel Lendeborg offensive rebound
  59. 5:52 GS Yaxel Lendeborg makes 5-foot hook shot SAC 12, GS 16
  60. 5:39 SAC Darius Acuff Jr. lost ball turnover (De'Anthony Melton steals)
  61. 5:33 GS Stephen Curry makes 24-foot three point jumper (Yaxel Lendeborg assists) SAC 12, GS 19
  62. 5:13 SAC Precious Achiuwa misses 8-foot fade away jump shot
  63. 5:13 GS Yaxel Lendeborg defensive rebound
  64. 5:06 GS De'Anthony Melton misses 23-foot three point jumper
  65. 5:06 SAC Precious Achiuwa defensive rebound
  66. 4:53 SAC Keegan Murray makes driving layup SAC 14, GS 19
  67. 4:33 GS De'Anthony Melton misses 6-foot hook shot
  68. 4:33 SAC Kings defensive team rebound
  69. 4:32 GS Georges Niang enters the game for Draymond Green
  70. 4:32 GS Al Horford enters the game for Yaxel Lendeborg
  71. 4:32 SAC Maxime Raynaud enters the game for Precious Achiuwa
  72. 4:14 SAC Darius Acuff Jr. makes 24-foot three pointer SAC 17, GS 19
  73. 4:14 GS Gary Payton II shooting foul
  74. 4:14 SAC De'Andre Hunter enters the game for Zach LaVine
  75. 4:14 SAC Emanuel Sharp enters the game for Keegan Murray
  76. 4:14 SAC Darius Acuff Jr. makes free throw 1 of 1 SAC 18, GS 19
  77. 4:03 GS Brandon Williams enters the game for Stephen Curry
  78. 4:03 SAC Ben Simmons enters the game for Darius Acuff Jr.
  79. 4:03 SAC Emanuel Sharp shooting foul
  80. 4:03 GS Brandon Williams misses free throw 1 of 2
  81. 4:03 GS Warriors offensive team rebound
  82. 4:03 GS Brandon Williams makes free throw 2 of 2 SAC 18, GS 20
  83. 3:52 GS De'Anthony Melton kicked ball violation
  84. 3:43 SAC Ben Simmons makes 12-foot step back jumpshot SAC 20, GS 20
  85. 3:25 GS Al Horford misses layup
  86. 3:25 SAC De'Andre Hunter defensive rebound
  87. 3:12 SAC Ben Simmons misses two point shot
  88. 3:12 SAC Maxime Raynaud offensive rebound
  89. 3:01 GS Gary Payton II shooting foul
  90. 3:01 SAC Maxime Raynaud makes free throw 1 of 2 SAC 21, GS 20
  91. 3:01 SAC Maxime Raynaud makes free throw 2 of 2 SAC 22, GS 20
  92. 3:01 GS Gui Santos enters the game for De'Anthony Melton
  93. 3:01 GS Brandin Podziemski enters the game for Gary Payton II
  94. 2:45 GS Brandin Podziemski misses driving layup
  95. 2:45 SAC Nique Clifford defensive rebound
  96. 2:38 SAC Maxime Raynaud makes running layup (Ben Simmons assists) SAC 24, GS 20
  97. 2:26 GS Brandin Podziemski misses 25-foot three point jumper
  98. 2:26 SAC Maxime Raynaud defensive rebound
  99. 2:10 SAC Nique Clifford traveling turnover
  100. 2:10 SAC Kings Full timeout
  101. 2:10 GS Draymond Green enters the game for Georges Niang
  102. 1:59 GS Gui Santos misses 25-foot three point jumper
  103. 1:59 SAC Maxime Raynaud defensive rebound
  104. 1:50 SAC Ben Simmons bad pass turnover (Brandon Williams steals)
  105. 1:42 GS Al Horford misses 24-foot three point jumper
  106. 1:42 GS Brandin Podziemski offensive rebound
  107. 1:25 GS shot clock turnover
  108. 1:07 SAC De'Andre Hunter misses 25-foot three point jumper
  109. 1:07 GS Gui Santos defensive rebound
  110. 56.4 GS Brandin Podziemski makes 5-foot layup (Al Horford assists) SAC 24, GS 22
  111. 38.4 SAC Nique Clifford misses 26-foot three point jumper
  112. 38.4 GS Gui Santos defensive rebound
  113. 22.1 SAC Nique Clifford shooting foul
  114. 22.1 GS Gui Santos makes free throw 1 of 2 SAC 24, GS 23
  115. 22.1 GS Gui Santos makes free throw 2 of 2 SAC 24, GS 24
  116. 6.0 GS Al Horford shooting foul
  117. 6.0 SAC Ben Simmons makes free throw 1 of 2 SAC 25, GS 24
  118. 6.0 SAC Ben Simmons misses free throw 2 of 2
  119. 6.0 SAC Precious Achiuwa enters the game for Maxime Raynaud
  120. 6.0 GS Gui Santos defensive rebound
  121. 0.0 End of the 1st Quarter
2nd Quarter 128
  1. 12:00 GS Yaxel Lendeborg enters the game for Al Horford
  2. 12:00 SAC Darius Acuff Jr. enters the game for Nique Clifford
  3. 12:00 SAC Alex Karaban enters the game for Ben Simmons
  4. 11:46 GS Yaxel Lendeborg makes 5-foot layup (Draymond Green assists) SAC 25, GS 26
  5. 11:27 SAC De'Andre Hunter makes 5-foot driving dunk (Darius Acuff Jr. assists) SAC 27, GS 26
  6. 11:11 SAC De'Andre Hunter personal foul
  7. 11:08 SAC De'Andre Hunter personal foul
  8. 11:04 SAC Precious Achiuwa shooting foul
  9. 11:04 GS Brandon Williams makes free throw 1 of 2 SAC 27, GS 27
  10. 11:04 GS Brandon Williams makes free throw 2 of 2 SAC 27, GS 28
  11. 10:44 SAC Darius Acuff Jr. makes 24-foot three pointer SAC 30, GS 28
  12. 10:35 GS Gui Santos makes two point shot (Brandon Williams assists) SAC 30, GS 30
  13. 10:23 SAC Darius Acuff Jr. misses 15-foot pullup jump shot
  14. 10:23 GS Brandin Podziemski defensive rebound
  15. 10:18 SAC De'Andre Hunter kicked ball violation
  16. 10:14 GS Yaxel Lendeborg misses layup
  17. 10:14 SAC Alex Karaban defensive rebound
  18. 10:06 SAC De'Andre Hunter lost ball turnover (Yaxel Lendeborg steals)
  19. 10:01 GS Brandon Williams makes running layup SAC 30, GS 32
  20. 9:40 SAC De'Andre Hunter misses 14-foot pullup jump shot
  21. 9:40 GS Yaxel Lendeborg defensive rebound
  22. 9:33 GS Brandin Podziemski misses running pullup jump shot
  23. 9:33 SAC De'Andre Hunter defensive rebound
  24. 9:21 SAC Precious Achiuwa misses 12-foot jumper
  25. 9:21 GS Yaxel Lendeborg defensive rebound
  26. 9:13 GS Yaxel Lendeborg makes 4-foot running dunk (Brandin Podziemski assists) SAC 30, GS 34
  27. 9:13 SAC Kings Full timeout
  28. 9:13 GS Georges Niang enters the game for Draymond Green
  29. 8:53 GS Georges Niang shooting foul
  30. 8:53 SAC Darius Acuff Jr. makes free throw 1 of 2 SAC 31, GS 34
  31. 8:53 SAC Darius Acuff Jr. makes free throw 2 of 2 SAC 32, GS 34
  32. 8:32 GS Gui Santos makes 8-foot two point shot SAC 32, GS 36
  33. 8:12 SAC Emanuel Sharp misses 12-foot turnaround jump shot
  34. 8:12 SAC Kings offensive team rebound
  35. 7:57 SAC Darius Acuff Jr. makes driving layup (De'Andre Hunter assists) SAC 34, GS 36
  36. 7:49 GS Gui Santos makes layup (Yaxel Lendeborg assists) SAC 34, GS 38
  37. 7:40 SAC Precious Achiuwa makes driving layup (Darius Acuff Jr. assists) SAC 36, GS 38
  38. 7:27 GS Brandon Williams makes driving layup SAC 36, GS 40
  39. 7:10 SAC Emanuel Sharp misses 26-foot three point jumper
  40. 7:10 SAC De'Andre Hunter offensive rebound
  41. 7:03 SAC Alex Karaban makes layup SAC 38, GS 40
  42. 6:54 GS Gui Santos makes 4-foot layup (Yaxel Lendeborg assists) SAC 38, GS 42
  43. 6:54 SAC Darius Acuff Jr. shooting foul
  44. 6:54 GS Al Horford enters the game for Brandon Williams
  45. 6:54 GS Gary Payton II enters the game for Yaxel Lendeborg
  46. 6:54 SAC Zach LaVine enters the game for Darius Acuff Jr.
  47. 6:54 SAC Maxime Raynaud enters the game for Emanuel Sharp
  48. 6:54 SAC Tristen Newton enters the game for Precious Achiuwa
  49. 6:54 GS Gui Santos makes free throw 1 of 1 SAC 38, GS 43
  50. 6:37 SAC De'Andre Hunter misses 17-foot pullup jump shot
  51. 6:37 GS Brandin Podziemski defensive rebound
  52. 6:31 GS Gui Santos makes driving layup (Brandin Podziemski assists) SAC 38, GS 45
  53. 6:31 SAC Alex Karaban shooting foul
  54. 6:31 GS Gui Santos misses free throw 1 of 1
  55. 6:31 SAC Daeqwon Plowden enters the game for Alex Karaban
  56. 6:31 SAC Maxime Raynaud defensive rebound
  57. 6:22 SAC Tristen Newton makes 11-foot two point shot SAC 40, GS 45
  58. 6:22 GS Gui Santos shooting foul
  59. 6:22 GS Stephen Curry enters the game for Gui Santos
  60. 6:22 GS De'Anthony Melton enters the game for Brandin Podziemski
  61. 6:22 SAC Tristen Newton makes free throw 1 of 1 SAC 41, GS 45
  62. 6:13 GS Georges Niang makes 26-foot three point jumper (Stephen Curry assists) SAC 41, GS 48
  63. 6:01 SAC De'Andre Hunter lost ball turnover (Gary Payton II steals)
  64. 5:56 GS Al Horford misses running layup
  65. 5:56 SAC Daeqwon Plowden defensive rebound
  66. 5:46 SAC Jonathan Mogbo enters the game for De'Andre Hunter
  67. 5:45 SAC Tristen Newton steps out of bounds turnover
  68. 5:40 GS Stephen Curry bad pass turnover (Jonathan Mogbo steals)
  69. 5:34 SAC Jonathan Mogbo makes running layup (Maxime Raynaud assists) SAC 43, GS 48
  70. 5:17 GS De'Anthony Melton bad pass turnover (Tristen Newton steals)
  71. 5:12 SAC De'Anthony Melton blocks Jonathan Mogbo 's 4-foot running layup
  72. 5:12 SAC Daeqwon Plowden offensive rebound
  73. 5:08 SAC Maxime Raynaud makes 26-foot three point jumper (Daeqwon Plowden assists) SAC 46, GS 48
  74. 5:08 GS Warriors Full timeout
  75. 4:54 GS Georges Niang offensive foul
  76. 4:54 GS Georges Niang offensive foul turnover
  77. 4:40 SAC Zach LaVine makes 14-foot turnaround jump shot SAC 48, GS 48
  78. 4:14 GS Al Horford misses 12-foot two point shot
  79. 4:14 SAC Maxime Raynaud defensive rebound
  80. 4:00 GS Al Horford shooting foul
  81. 4:00 SAC Maxime Raynaud misses free throw 1 of 2
  82. 4:00 SAC Kings offensive team rebound
  83. 4:00 SAC Maxime Raynaud makes free throw 2 of 2 SAC 49, GS 48
  84. 4:00 GS Draymond Green enters the game for Gary Payton II
  85. 4:00 SAC Darius Acuff Jr. enters the game for Tristen Newton
  86. 3:50 GS Stephen Curry misses 25-foot three point pullup jump shot
  87. 3:50 GS Al Horford offensive rebound
  88. 3:38 GS Al Horford misses 23-foot three point jumper
  89. 3:38 SAC Daeqwon Plowden defensive rebound
  90. 3:25 SAC Maxime Raynaud makes 12-foot floating jump shot (Darius Acuff Jr. assists) SAC 51, GS 48
  91. 3:13 GS Maxime Raynaud blocks Al Horford 's 5-foot layup
  92. 3:13 GS Al Horford offensive rebound
  93. 3:11 SAC Maxime Raynaud shooting foul
  94. 3:11 GS Al Horford makes free throw 1 of 2 SAC 51, GS 49
  95. 3:11 GS Al Horford makes free throw 2 of 2 SAC 51, GS 50
  96. 3:01 SAC Zach LaVine makes 25-foot three pointer (Darius Acuff Jr. assists) SAC 54, GS 50
  97. 2:48 SAC Zach LaVine personal foul
  98. 2:48 GS Georges Niang makes free throw 1 of 2 SAC 54, GS 51
  99. 2:48 GS Georges Niang makes free throw 2 of 2 SAC 54, GS 52
  100. 2:48 GS Brandin Podziemski enters the game for De'Anthony Melton
  101. 2:32 SAC Darius Acuff Jr. lost ball turnover
  102. 2:32 SAC Kings Full timeout
  103. 2:32 GS Yaxel Lendeborg enters the game for Georges Niang
  104. 2:32 SAC Precious Achiuwa enters the game for Maxime Raynaud
  105. 2:21 GS Yaxel Lendeborg makes driving layup (Stephen Curry assists) SAC 54, GS 54
  106. 2:05 SAC Zach LaVine misses 26-foot three point pullup jump shot
  107. 2:05 SAC Precious Achiuwa offensive rebound
  108. 2:00 SAC Precious Achiuwa makes tip shot SAC 56, GS 54
  109. 1:52 GS Draymond Green makes driving layup (Brandin Podziemski assists) SAC 56, GS 56
  110. 1:52 SAC Jonathan Mogbo shooting foul
  111. 1:52 GS Draymond Green makes free throw 1 of 1 SAC 56, GS 57
  112. 1:42 SAC Darius Acuff Jr. misses 25-foot three point pullup jump shot
  113. 1:42 GS Warriors defensive team rebound
  114. 1:27 GS Al Horford bad pass turnover (Jonathan Mogbo steals)
  115. 1:15 SAC Al Horford blocks Darius Acuff Jr. 's 8-foot driving layup
  116. 1:15 GS Al Horford defensive rebound
  117. 1:08 GS Yaxel Lendeborg makes running layup (Al Horford assists) SAC 56, GS 59
  118. 52.4 SAC Zach LaVine misses driving layup
  119. 52.4 GS Draymond Green defensive rebound
  120. 46.4 GS Al Horford misses 25-foot three point jumper
  121. 46.4 SAC Precious Achiuwa defensive rebound
  122. 35.8 SAC Precious Achiuwa misses 25-foot three point jumper
  123. 35.8 GS Draymond Green defensive rebound
  124. 24.2 GS Yaxel Lendeborg makes 6-foot driving floating jump shot SAC 56, GS 61
  125. 8.0 GS Draymond Green personal foul
  126. 1.8 SAC Precious Achiuwa misses 24-foot three point jumper
  127. 1.8 SAC Daeqwon Plowden offensive rebound
  128. 0.0 End of the 2nd Quarter
3rd Quarter 126
  1. 12:00 GS Gui Santos enters the game for Stephen Curry
  2. 12:00 GS De'Anthony Melton enters the game for Al Horford
  3. 12:00 SAC De'Andre Hunter enters the game for Daeqwon Plowden
  4. 11:38 GS Yaxel Lendeborg bad pass turnover (Jonathan Mogbo steals)
  5. 11:30 GS Draymond Green personal foul
  6. 11:19 SAC Zach LaVine misses 16-foot jumper
  7. 11:19 GS Gui Santos defensive rebound
  8. 11:00 GS Gui Santos misses layup
  9. 11:00 SAC Darius Acuff Jr. defensive rebound
  10. 10:48 SAC Darius Acuff Jr. makes 9-foot floating jump shot SAC 58, GS 61
  11. 10:23 GS Yaxel Lendeborg makes driving layup SAC 58, GS 63
  12. 10:23 SAC Precious Achiuwa shooting foul
  13. 10:23 GS Yaxel Lendeborg makes free throw 1 of 1 SAC 58, GS 64
  14. 10:20 GS Brandin Podziemski personal foul
  15. 10:14 SAC Precious Achiuwa makes 5-foot two point shot (Zach LaVine assists) SAC 60, GS 64
  16. 10:07 SAC Jonathan Mogbo shooting foul
  17. 10:07 GS Draymond Green misses free throw 1 of 2
  18. 10:07 GS Warriors offensive team rebound
  19. 10:07 GS Draymond Green misses free throw 2 of 2
  20. 10:07 SAC Darius Acuff Jr. defensive rebound
  21. 9:58 SAC Darius Acuff Jr. makes 8-foot two point shot SAC 62, GS 64
  22. 9:43 GS Yaxel Lendeborg misses 25-foot three point step back jumpshot
  23. 9:43 SAC Darius Acuff Jr. defensive rebound
  24. 9:36 SAC De'Anthony Melton blocks Darius Acuff Jr. 's 7-foot two point shot
  25. 9:36 SAC Kings offensive team rebound
  26. 9:33 SAC Zach LaVine makes layup (Darius Acuff Jr. assists) SAC 64, GS 64
  27. 9:22 SAC Zach LaVine personal foul
  28. 9:15 GS Brandin Podziemski makes 25-foot three point jumper (Yaxel Lendeborg assists) SAC 64, GS 67
  29. 9:05 SAC Zach LaVine makes two point shot SAC 66, GS 67
  30. 8:55 GS Gui Santos makes 7-foot driving floating jump shot (Brandin Podziemski assists) SAC 66, GS 69
  31. 8:54 SAC Kings Full timeout
  32. 8:43 SAC Darius Acuff Jr. misses 7-foot floating jump shot
  33. 8:43 SAC Jonathan Mogbo offensive rebound
  34. 8:39 SAC De'Andre Hunter misses driving floating jump shot
  35. 8:39 SAC Precious Achiuwa offensive rebound
  36. 8:35 SAC Precious Achiuwa misses two point shot
  37. 8:35 GS Draymond Green defensive rebound
  38. 8:29 GS Gui Santos bad pass turnover (Jonathan Mogbo steals)
  39. 8:20 SAC De'Andre Hunter makes 9-foot pullup jump shot (Darius Acuff Jr. assists) SAC 68, GS 69
  40. 8:06 GS Brandin Podziemski misses 24-foot three point jumper
  41. 8:06 SAC Darius Acuff Jr. defensive rebound
  42. 7:55 GS Yaxel Lendeborg shooting foul
  43. 7:55 SAC Precious Achiuwa makes free throw 1 of 2 SAC 69, GS 69
  44. 7:55 SAC Precious Achiuwa makes free throw 2 of 2 SAC 70, GS 69
  45. 7:55 GS Will Richard enters the game for Gui Santos
  46. 7:55 GS Brandon Williams enters the game for De'Anthony Melton
  47. 7:42 GS Brandin Podziemski makes 25-foot three pointer SAC 70, GS 72
  48. 7:28 SAC Darius Acuff Jr. misses 17-foot jumper
  49. 7:28 GS Yaxel Lendeborg defensive rebound
  50. 7:17 GS Brandin Podziemski makes 23-foot three point jumper (Yaxel Lendeborg assists) SAC 70, GS 75
  51. 6:57 SAC Darius Acuff Jr. bad pass turnover (Brandin Podziemski steals)
  52. 6:52 GS Brandon Williams misses layup
  53. 6:52 SAC Jonathan Mogbo defensive rebound
  54. 6:39 SAC De'Andre Hunter misses 26-foot three point jumper
  55. 6:39 GS Brandin Podziemski defensive rebound
  56. 6:15 GS Brandon Williams lost ball turnover (Zach LaVine steals)
  57. 6:04 SAC Darius Acuff Jr. makes 25-foot three point jumper (Jonathan Mogbo assists) SAC 73, GS 75
  58. 5:47 GS Brandon Williams makes driving layup (Draymond Green assists) SAC 73, GS 77
  59. 5:39 SAC De'Andre Hunter misses 25-foot three point jumper
  60. 5:39 GS Brandin Podziemski defensive rebound
  61. 5:30 GS Brandin Podziemski misses 25-foot three point pullup jump shot
  62. 5:30 GS Will Richard offensive rebound
  63. 5:23 GS Will Richard misses 23-foot three point jumper
  64. 5:23 SAC Kings defensive team rebound
  65. 5:21 GS Brandin Podziemski loose ball foul
  66. 5:21 GS Warriors Full timeout
  67. 5:21 GS Gary Payton II enters the game for Yaxel Lendeborg
  68. 5:21 GS Al Horford enters the game for Brandin Podziemski
  69. 5:21 GS Georges Niang enters the game for Draymond Green
  70. 5:21 SAC Leaky Black enters the game for Jonathan Mogbo
  71. 4:59 SAC Leaky Black makes 26-foot three point jumper (Darius Acuff Jr. assists) SAC 76, GS 77
  72. 4:42 GS Brandon Williams makes 25-foot three point jumper (Al Horford assists) SAC 76, GS 80
  73. 4:28 SAC Zach LaVine misses 25-foot three point jumper
  74. 4:28 GS Georges Niang defensive rebound
  75. 4:15 GS Al Horford misses 26-foot three point jumper
  76. 4:15 GS Will Richard offensive rebound
  77. 4:07 GS Will Richard misses 25-foot three point jumper
  78. 4:07 SAC Leaky Black defensive rebound
  79. 3:57 SAC Precious Achiuwa lost ball turnover
  80. 3:57 SAC Daeqwon Plowden enters the game for De'Andre Hunter
  81. 3:47 GS Brandon Williams makes driving layup SAC 76, GS 82
  82. 3:33 SAC Zach LaVine makes 17-foot step back jumpshot (Precious Achiuwa assists) SAC 78, GS 82
  83. 3:23 SAC Leaky Black personal foul
  84. 3:23 SAC Nique Clifford enters the game for Zach LaVine
  85. 3:14 GS Brandon Williams bad pass turnover (Leaky Black steals)
  86. 3:08 SAC Leaky Black misses running layup
  87. 3:08 GS Will Richard defensive rebound
  88. 3:01 SAC Precious Achiuwa shooting foul
  89. 3:01 GS Will Richard makes free throw 1 of 2 SAC 78, GS 83
  90. 3:01 GS Will Richard makes free throw 2 of 2 SAC 78, GS 84
  91. 3:01 GS De'Anthony Melton enters the game for Brandon Williams
  92. 2:50 GS De'Anthony Melton shooting foul
  93. 2:50 SAC Darius Acuff Jr. makes free throw 1 of 2 SAC 79, GS 84
  94. 2:50 SAC Darius Acuff Jr. makes free throw 2 of 2 SAC 80, GS 84
  95. 2:31 GS Georges Niang misses 8-foot two point shot
  96. 2:31 GS Gary Payton II offensive rebound
  97. 2:21 GS De'Anthony Melton misses driving floating jump shot
  98. 2:21 GS Al Horford offensive rebound
  99. 2:18 GS Al Horford makes tip shot SAC 80, GS 86
  100. 2:06 SAC Darius Acuff Jr. bad pass turnover (Will Richard steals)
  101. 2:02 GS Will Richard misses running layup
  102. 2:02 SAC Precious Achiuwa defensive rebound
  103. 1:50 SAC De'Anthony Melton blocks Nique Clifford 's 5-foot driving floating jump shot
  104. 1:50 SAC Kings offensive team rebound
  105. 1:50 GS Gui Santos enters the game for Georges Niang
  106. 1:50 SAC Tristen Newton enters the game for Darius Acuff Jr.
  107. 1:43 SAC Nique Clifford misses 13-foot fade away jump shot
  108. 1:43 GS Al Horford defensive rebound
  109. 1:20 GS De'Anthony Melton misses 23-foot pullup jump shot
  110. 1:20 SAC Leaky Black defensive rebound
  111. 1:09 SAC Daeqwon Plowden misses 25-foot three point jumper
  112. 1:09 GS Gui Santos defensive rebound
  113. 57.4 GS Al Horford bad pass turnover (Tristen Newton steals)
  114. 51.6 SAC Nique Clifford misses 24-foot running jump shot
  115. 51.6 GS De'Anthony Melton defensive rebound
  116. 32.4 GS Gary Payton II misses 24-foot three point jumper
  117. 32.4 SAC Leaky Black defensive rebound
  118. 8.6 GS Will Richard shooting foul
  119. 8.6 SAC Nique Clifford makes free throw 1 of 2 SAC 81, GS 86
  120. 8.6 SAC Nique Clifford misses free throw 2 of 2
  121. 8.6 GS Yaxel Lendeborg enters the game for Gary Payton II
  122. 8.6 GS Brandin Podziemski enters the game for Will Richard
  123. 8.6 GS Brandon Williams enters the game for Gui Santos
  124. 8.6 GS Yaxel Lendeborg defensive rebound
  125. 0.9 GS Brandon Williams makes 26-foot running jump shot (Yaxel Lendeborg assists) SAC 81, GS 89
  126. 0.0 End of the 3rd Quarter
4th Quarter 123
  1. 12:00 GS Georges Niang enters the game for De'Anthony Melton
  2. 12:00 SAC Emanuel Sharp enters the game for Precious Achiuwa
  3. 12:00 SAC Jonathan Mogbo enters the game for Tristen Newton
  4. 11:45 SAC Jonathan Mogbo makes 5-foot layup (Nique Clifford assists) SAC 83, GS 89
  5. 11:28 GS Brandon Williams bad pass turnover (Jonathan Mogbo steals)
  6. 11:22 SAC Yaxel Lendeborg blocks Daeqwon Plowden 's 7-foot running layup
  7. 11:22 GS Brandin Podziemski defensive rebound
  8. 11:20 SAC Daeqwon Plowden personal foul
  9. 11:02 GS Yaxel Lendeborg bad pass turnover (Nique Clifford steals)
  10. 10:56 SAC Nique Clifford bad pass turnover (Yaxel Lendeborg steals)
  11. 10:51 SAC Emanuel Sharp personal foul
  12. 10:43 GS Brandon Williams makes 12-foot pullup jump shot SAC 83, GS 91
  13. 10:20 SAC Daeqwon Plowden misses 25-foot three point jumper
  14. 10:20 SAC Emanuel Sharp offensive rebound
  15. 10:05 SAC Nique Clifford makes 13-foot pullup jump shot SAC 85, GS 91
  16. 9:55 SAC Emanuel Sharp personal foul
  17. 9:55 GS Gary Payton II enters the game for Yaxel Lendeborg
  18. 9:49 GS Brandon Williams bad pass turnover (Nique Clifford steals)
  19. 9:43 SAC Jonathan Mogbo misses running layup
  20. 9:43 GS Brandin Podziemski defensive rebound
  21. 9:39 GS Brandon Williams offensive charge
  22. 9:39 GS Brandon Williams offensive foul turnover
  23. 9:39 GS Gui Santos enters the game for Brandon Williams
  24. 9:28 SAC Leaky Black makes 27-foot three point jumper (Nique Clifford assists) SAC 88, GS 91
  25. 9:27 GS Warriors Full timeout
  26. 9:18 GS Gui Santos misses 26-foot three point jumper
  27. 9:18 SAC Jonathan Mogbo defensive rebound
  28. 9:09 SAC Daeqwon Plowden traveling turnover
  29. 8:55 SAC Daeqwon Plowden personal foul
  30. 8:46 GS Georges Niang makes 24-foot three point jumper (Gui Santos assists) SAC 88, GS 94
  31. 8:23 SAC Emanuel Sharp makes 28-foot three pointer SAC 91, GS 94
  32. 8:09 SAC Nique Clifford personal foul
  33. 8:09 GS Brandin Podziemski makes free throw 1 of 2 SAC 91, GS 95
  34. 8:09 GS Brandin Podziemski makes free throw 2 of 2 SAC 91, GS 96
  35. 8:09 GS Charles Bassey enters the game for Al Horford
  36. 7:56 GS Charles Bassey personal foul
  37. 7:56 GS De'Anthony Melton enters the game for Brandin Podziemski
  38. 7:51 SAC Daeqwon Plowden misses 26-foot three point jumper
  39. 7:51 GS Charles Bassey defensive rebound
  40. 7:36 GS Georges Niang makes 22-foot three point jumper (Charles Bassey assists) SAC 91, GS 99
  41. 7:17 SAC Emanuel Sharp makes 14-foot step back jumpshot SAC 93, GS 99
  42. 6:52 GS Georges Niang makes 8-foot driving floating jump shot (De'Anthony Melton assists) SAC 93, GS 101
  43. 6:34 SAC Jonathan Mogbo misses 5-foot reverse layup
  44. 6:34 GS Charles Bassey defensive rebound
  45. 6:21 GS Georges Niang misses 24-foot three point jumper
  46. 6:21 SAC Emanuel Sharp defensive rebound
  47. 6:13 SAC Daeqwon Plowden misses two point shot
  48. 6:13 GS De'Anthony Melton defensive rebound
  49. 6:03 GS Georges Niang bad pass turnover
  50. 6:03 SAC Alex Karaban enters the game for Daeqwon Plowden
  51. 6:03 GS Will Richard enters the game for Georges Niang
  52. 5:52 SAC Emanuel Sharp misses 26-foot three point pullup jump shot
  53. 5:52 SAC Jonathan Mogbo offensive rebound
  54. 5:46 SAC Jonathan Mogbo misses 10-foot floating jump shot
  55. 5:46 GS Gary Payton II defensive rebound
  56. 5:37 GS De'Anthony Melton misses 23-foot step back jumpshot
  57. 5:37 SAC Kings defensive team rebound
  58. 5:37 SAC Kings Full timeout
  59. 5:37 GS LJ Cryer enters the game for De'Anthony Melton
  60. 5:24 SAC Nique Clifford misses 25-foot three point pullup jump shot
  61. 5:24 GS Gui Santos defensive rebound
  62. 5:16 GS Gui Santos traveling turnover
  63. 4:59 SAC Emanuel Sharp misses driving floating jump shot
  64. 4:59 SAC Emanuel Sharp offensive rebound
  65. 4:46 SAC Leaky Black bad pass turnover (Charles Bassey steals)
  66. 4:42 GS Charles Bassey makes 4-foot running dunk (Will Richard assists) SAC 93, GS 103
  67. 4:34 SAC Leaky Black makes 25-foot three point jumper (Nique Clifford assists) SAC 96, GS 103
  68. 4:16 GS Gui Santos lost ball turnover (Leaky Black steals)
  69. 4:09 SAC Nique Clifford misses running layup
  70. 4:09 SAC Jonathan Mogbo offensive rebound
  71. 4:04 SAC Jonathan Mogbo makes two point shot SAC 98, GS 103
  72. 3:43 GS shot clock turnover
  73. 3:43 GS Malevy Leons enters the game for Gui Santos
  74. 3:43 GS Dalen Terry enters the game for Gary Payton II
  75. 3:28 SAC Nique Clifford misses driving layup
  76. 3:28 SAC Jonathan Mogbo offensive rebound
  77. 3:27 SAC Jonathan Mogbo makes two point shot SAC 100, GS 103
  78. 3:27 GS Malevy Leons shooting foul
  79. 3:27 SAC Jonathan Mogbo makes free throw 1 of 1 SAC 101, GS 103
  80. 3:23 GS Warriors Full timeout
  81. 3:05 GS LJ Cryer misses 26-foot three point jumper
  82. 3:05 GS Warriors offensive team rebound
  83. 3:04 SAC Alex Karaban loose ball foul
  84. 3:04 GS Charles Bassey makes free throw 1 of 2 SAC 101, GS 104
  85. 3:04 GS Charles Bassey makes free throw 2 of 2 SAC 101, GS 105
  86. 2:45 SAC Emanuel Sharp makes 16-foot pullup jump shot (Alex Karaban assists) SAC 103, GS 105
  87. 2:23 GS Malevy Leons misses 25-foot three point jumper
  88. 2:23 SAC Kings defensive team rebound
  89. 2:16 SAC Nique Clifford lost ball turnover (Will Richard steals)
  90. 2:10 GS Will Richard makes 23-foot running jump shot (Dalen Terry assists) SAC 103, GS 108
  91. 1:56 SAC Nique Clifford misses 17-foot pullup jump shot
  92. 1:56 GS Dalen Terry defensive rebound
  93. 1:46 GS Malevy Leons misses 4-foot reverse layup
  94. 1:46 SAC Jonathan Mogbo defensive rebound
  95. 1:43 SAC Jonathan Mogbo bad pass turnover
  96. 1:34 GS Charles Bassey bad pass turnover (Emanuel Sharp steals)
  97. 1:14 GS Will Richard shooting foul
  98. 1:14 SAC Jonathan Mogbo misses free throw 1 of 2
  99. 1:14 SAC Jonathan Mogbo makes free throw 2 of 2 SAC 104, GS 108
  100. 1:14 SAC Kings offensive team rebound
  101. 52.8 GS Will Richard misses 25-foot three point step back jumpshot
  102. 52.8 SAC Jonathan Mogbo defensive rebound
  103. 37.6 GS Malevy Leons shooting foul
  104. 37.6 SAC Jonathan Mogbo makes free throw 1 of 2 SAC 105, GS 108
  105. 37.6 SAC Jonathan Mogbo makes free throw 2 of 2 SAC 106, GS 108
  106. 18.6 GS LJ Cryer misses 26-foot three point jumper
  107. 18.6 GS Dalen Terry offensive rebound
  108. 14.5 SAC Alex Karaban shooting foul
  109. 14.5 GS Will Richard makes free throw 1 of 2 SAC 106, GS 109
  110. 14.5 SAC (00:14.5) [Kings] COACH'S CHALLENGE (CALL STANDS) [Kings] charged with a timeout
  111. 14.5 SAC Kings Full timeout
  112. 14.5 GS Will Richard makes free throw 2 of 2 SAC 106, GS 110
  113. 14.5 SAC Kings Full timeout
  114. 9.7 SAC Nique Clifford misses 16-foot turnaround jump shot
  115. 9.7 GS Charles Bassey defensive rebound
  116. 6.6 SAC Alex Karaban personal foul
  117. 6.6 GS Charles Bassey misses free throw 1 of 2
  118. 6.6 GS Warriors offensive team rebound
  119. 6.6 GS Charles Bassey makes free throw 2 of 2 SAC 106, GS 111
  120. 2.1 SAC Emanuel Sharp misses 29-foot three point pullup jump shot
  121. 2.1 GS Dalen Terry defensive rebound
  122. 0.0 End of the 4th Quarter
  123. 0.0 End of Game

← NBA scoreboard