Box Score

Final · NBA · Mon Oct 12, 3:00 PM CDT

Where
Moda Center · Portland, OR

Trail Blazers roll past Lions 119-66. Trail Blazers led from start to finish.

1st2nd3rd4thT
LON2112161766
POR34382819119

Lions: Maxwell Lewis 13 pts, 5 reb, 0 ast. Trail Blazers: Toumani Camara 14 pts, 2 reb, 3 ast.

By the numbers: Rebounds LON 32, POR 51; Turnovers LON 22, POR 19; Points in paint LON 24, POR 54.

Win probability

LON 0%POR 100%

▲ POR▼ LON

Game leaders

Team stats

LONPOR
FG23-7645-80
Field Goal %3056
3PT7-3316-34
Three Point %2147
FT13-1813-16
Free Throw %7281
Rebounds3251
Offensive Rebounds810
Defensive Rebounds2441
Assists1532
Steals1313
Blocks32
Turnovers2219
Team Turnovers20
Total Turnovers2419
Technical Fouls00
Total Technical Fouls00
Flagrant Fouls00
Points Conceded Off Turnovers3914
Fast Break Points214
Points in Paint2454
Fouls1616
Largest Lead057
Lead Changes00
Percent Led099

Box score

London Lions

PlayerMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF+/-
Maxwell Lewis22134-82-43-450441051-25
Joel Scott2683-100-42-411101103-28
Keenan Evans2073-51-30-031100120-45
Tarik Phillip1830-80-53-402420001-14
Thomas Kennedy2042-70-00-063310333-32
Mo Soluade2421-40-20-130100120-34
Deane Williams2141-60-22-230120122-18
Devante Adams24125-122-30-024521023-14
Ethan Price2383-42-30-022200111-20
Joshua O'Garro1100-10-00-020000020-9
Emilis Zibuda600-40-40-010000010-8
Landrius Horton2551-70-33-342020042-18
Totals6623-767-3313-1832152213382416

Portland Trail Blazers

PlayerMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF+/-
Toumani Camara15144-72-54-423110111+16
Deni Avdija1793-41-12-354200230+44
Donovan Clingan15115-70-11-161301062+33
Jrue Holiday1563-50-20-053000141+38
Ja Morant1452-61-20-005130003+20
John Tonje1910-30-21-221100023+1
Jeremy Sochan2184-60-00-082110171+11
Micah Potter1773-80-31-120000022-1
Branden Carlson1431-21-10-040401130-4
Yang Hansen21136-81-10-044200130+19
Vit Krejci21103-62-42-252130051+38
Scoot Henderson16144-74-52-303120000+29
Jayson Kent2152-61-40-061010331+5
Sidy Cissoko15135-53-30-023220021+16
Totals11945-8016-3413-16513219132104116

Play-by-play

1st Quarter 101
  1. 12:00 POR Thomas Kennedy vs. Donovan Clingan (Ja Morant gains possession)
  2. 11:49 POR Donovan Clingan out of bounds bad pass turnover
  3. 11:33 LON Joel Scott misses 26-foot three point jumper
  4. 11:33 POR Donovan Clingan defensive rebound
  5. 11:22 POR Toumani Camara makes 22-foot three point jumper (Donovan Clingan assists) LON 0, POR 3
  6. 11:02 LON Thomas Kennedy misses 4-foot hook shot
  7. 11:02 POR Jrue Holiday defensive rebound
  8. 10:46 POR Jrue Holiday misses 24-foot three point step back jumpshot
  9. 10:46 LON Maxwell Lewis defensive rebound
  10. 10:33 LON Keenan Evans makes 15-foot pullup jump shot LON 2, POR 3
  11. 10:10 POR Ja Morant misses driving layup
  12. 10:10 LON London Lions defensive team rebound
  13. 9:54 LON Joel Scott misses driving floating jump shot
  14. 9:54 POR Donovan Clingan defensive rebound
  15. 9:43 POR Deni Avdija makes driving layup (Toumani Camara assists) LON 2, POR 5
  16. 9:43 LON Thomas Kennedy shooting foul
  17. 9:43 POR Deni Avdija makes free throw 1 of 1 LON 2, POR 6
  18. 9:35 LON Maxwell Lewis makes dunk (Tarik Phillip assists) LON 4, POR 6
  19. 9:20 POR Donovan Clingan lost ball turnover (Tarik Phillip steals)
  20. 9:16 LON Tarik Phillip lost ball turnover (Ja Morant steals)
  21. 9:11 POR Donovan Clingan makes dunk (Deni Avdija assists) LON 4, POR 8
  22. 8:57 LON Thomas Kennedy misses 15-foot floating jump shot
  23. 8:57 POR Donovan Clingan defensive rebound
  24. 8:50 POR Toumani Camara misses 24-foot three point jumper
  25. 8:50 LON Maxwell Lewis defensive rebound
  26. 8:41 LON Maxwell Lewis out of bounds bad pass turnover
  27. 8:21 POR Jrue Holiday misses 25-foot three point jumper
  28. 8:21 POR Toumani Camara offensive rebound
  29. 8:16 POR Toumani Camara makes two point shot LON 4, POR 10
  30. 8:01 POR Jrue Holiday shooting foul
  31. 8:01 LON Maxwell Lewis makes free throw 1 of 2 LON 5, POR 10
  32. 8:01 LON Maxwell Lewis makes free throw 2 of 2 LON 6, POR 10
  33. 7:44 POR Jrue Holiday makes 16-foot step back jumpshot (Deni Avdija assists) LON 6, POR 12
  34. 7:34 LON Keenan Evans misses 27-foot three point pullup jump shot
  35. 7:34 POR Deni Avdija defensive rebound
  36. 7:26 POR Donovan Clingan makes 1-foot running dunk (Ja Morant assists) LON 6, POR 14
  37. 7:07 LON Tarik Phillip bad pass turnover (Toumani Camara steals)
  38. 7:05 LON Joel Scott shooting foul
  39. 7:05 POR Toumani Camara makes free throw 1 of 2 LON 6, POR 15
  40. 7:05 POR Toumani Camara makes free throw 2 of 2 LON 6, POR 16
  41. 7:05 LON Devante Adams enters the game for Keenan Evans
  42. 6:50 LON Tarik Phillip misses 14-foot pullup jump shot
  43. 6:50 POR Deni Avdija defensive rebound
  44. 6:41 POR Donovan Clingan makes alley oop dunk (Ja Morant assists) LON 6, POR 18
  45. 6:41 LON London Lions Full timeout
  46. 6:41 POR Scoot Henderson enters the game for Deni Avdija
  47. 6:41 POR Sidy Cissoko enters the game for Jrue Holiday
  48. 6:29 LON Devante Adams lost ball turnover (Ja Morant steals)
  49. 6:28 POR Donovan Clingan bad pass turnover (Tarik Phillip steals)
  50. 6:28 POR Ja Morant personal foul
  51. 6:28 LON Ethan Price enters the game for Thomas Kennedy
  52. 6:09 LON Ethan Price lost ball turnover (Sidy Cissoko steals)
  53. 6:03 POR Toumani Camara misses 22-foot running jump shot
  54. 6:03 LON London Lions defensive team rebound
  55. 5:48 LON Maxwell Lewis makes 28-foot three point step back jumpshot LON 9, POR 18
  56. 5:32 POR Donovan Clingan misses alley oop layup
  57. 5:32 LON Ethan Price defensive rebound
  58. 5:23 LON Ethan Price misses 25-foot three point jumper
  59. 5:23 LON London Lions offensive team rebound
  60. 5:22 POR Yang Hansen enters the game for Donovan Clingan
  61. 5:22 POR Vit Krejci enters the game for Ja Morant
  62. 5:22 LON Landrius Horton enters the game for Tarik Phillip
  63. 5:22 POR Ja Morant loose ball foul
  64. 5:14 LON Ethan Price makes 2-foot dunk (Devante Adams assists) LON 11, POR 18
  65. 5:00 POR Scoot Henderson lost ball turnover (Landrius Horton steals)
  66. 4:58 POR Toumani Camara shooting foul
  67. 4:58 LON Joel Scott makes free throw 1 of 2 LON 12, POR 18
  68. 4:58 LON Joel Scott makes free throw 2 of 2 LON 13, POR 18
  69. 4:37 POR Scoot Henderson makes 25-foot three point step back jumpshot (Toumani Camara assists) LON 13, POR 21
  70. 4:25 LON Maxwell Lewis misses driving layup
  71. 4:25 POR Vit Krejci defensive rebound
  72. 4:18 POR Toumani Camara misses 24-foot three point jumper
  73. 4:18 LON Devante Adams defensive rebound
  74. 4:07 LON Maxwell Lewis lost ball turnover (Vit Krejci steals)
  75. 3:58 POR Toumani Camara lost ball turnover (Devante Adams steals)
  76. 3:45 LON Ethan Price makes 26-foot three point jumper (Devante Adams assists) LON 16, POR 21
  77. 3:43 POR Trail Blazers Full timeout
  78. 3:43 POR Deni Avdija enters the game for Toumani Camara
  79. 3:43 LON Deane Williams enters the game for Maxwell Lewis
  80. 3:43 LON Mo Soluade enters the game for Joel Scott
  81. 3:19 POR Deni Avdija makes driving layup LON 16, POR 23
  82. 3:05 LON Ethan Price makes 26-foot three point jumper (Devante Adams assists) LON 19, POR 23
  83. 2:47 POR Scoot Henderson makes 26-foot three point jumper (Yang Hansen assists) LON 19, POR 26
  84. 2:23 LON Devante Adams traveling turnover
  85. 2:23 POR Jrue Holiday enters the game for Yang Hansen
  86. 2:05 POR Sidy Cissoko makes 23-foot three point jumper (Deni Avdija assists) LON 19, POR 29
  87. 1:42 LON Deane Williams makes two point shot (Ethan Price assists) LON 21, POR 29
  88. 1:26 POR Sidy Cissoko out of bounds lost ball turnover
  89. 1:14 LON Mo Soluade lost ball turnover
  90. 1:14 LON Devante Adams loose ball foul
  91. 1:02 POR Scoot Henderson misses two point shot
  92. 1:02 POR Deni Avdija offensive rebound
  93. 50.4 POR Scoot Henderson makes 25-foot three point step back jumpshot LON 21, POR 32
  94. 29.7 LON Ethan Price bad pass turnover (Vit Krejci steals)
  95. 23.3 LON Joel Scott enters the game for Ethan Price
  96. 15.3 POR Scoot Henderson misses 10-foot pullup jump shot
  97. 15.3 POR Jrue Holiday offensive rebound
  98. 10.4 POR Jrue Holiday makes layup (Sidy Cissoko assists) LON 21, POR 34
  99. 0.0 LON Devante Adams misses 25-foot three point step back jumpshot
  100. 0.0 LON London Lions offensive team rebound
  101. 0.0 End of the 1st Quarter
2nd Quarter 110
  1. 12:00 POR Donovan Clingan enters the game for Sidy Cissoko
  2. 12:00 LON Thomas Kennedy enters the game for Joel Scott
  3. 11:39 LON Landrius Horton misses 21-foot pullup jump shot
  4. 11:39 POR Jrue Holiday defensive rebound
  5. 11:30 POR Jrue Holiday makes layup (Vit Krejci assists) LON 21, POR 36
  6. 11:27 LON Devante Adams out of bounds lost ball turnover
  7. 11:27 LON Keenan Evans enters the game for Devante Adams
  8. 11:12 POR Scoot Henderson makes 24-foot three point jumper (Jrue Holiday assists) LON 21, POR 39
  9. 10:52 LON Thomas Kennedy bad pass turnover (Scoot Henderson steals)
  10. 10:48 POR Scoot Henderson misses 25-foot running jump shot
  11. 10:48 LON Keenan Evans defensive rebound
  12. 10:33 LON Thomas Kennedy offensive foul
  13. 10:33 LON Thomas Kennedy offensive foul turnover
  14. 10:21 LON Thomas Kennedy shooting foul
  15. 10:21 POR Deni Avdija makes free throw 1 of 2 LON 21, POR 40
  16. 10:21 POR Deni Avdija misses free throw 2 of 2
  17. 10:21 LON Ethan Price enters the game for Landrius Horton
  18. 10:21 LON Tarik Phillip enters the game for Thomas Kennedy
  19. 10:21 LON Deane Williams defensive rebound
  20. 9:55 LON Tarik Phillip misses 23-foot three point jumper
  21. 9:55 POR Donovan Clingan defensive rebound
  22. 9:48 POR Donovan Clingan makes 1-foot alley oop dunk (Jrue Holiday assists) LON 21, POR 42
  23. 9:48 LON London Lions Full timeout
  24. 9:48 LON Joshua O'Garro enters the game for Mo Soluade
  25. 9:26 LON Deane Williams misses 26-foot three point jumper
  26. 9:26 LON Ethan Price offensive rebound
  27. 9:12 LON Tarik Phillip misses 36-foot three point pullup jump shot
  28. 9:12 LON Deane Williams offensive rebound
  29. 9:07 LON Deane Williams misses two point shot
  30. 9:07 POR Donovan Clingan defensive rebound
  31. 8:59 POR Deni Avdija bad pass turnover (Deane Williams steals)
  32. 8:54 LON Keenan Evans out of bounds bad pass turnover
  33. 8:42 POR Deni Avdija misses two point shot
  34. 8:42 LON Deane Williams defensive rebound
  35. 8:23 LON Joshua O'Garro misses layup
  36. 8:23 POR Donovan Clingan defensive rebound
  37. 8:07 POR Donovan Clingan makes layup (Jrue Holiday assists) LON 21, POR 44
  38. 8:07 LON Deane Williams shooting foul
  39. 8:07 POR Donovan Clingan makes free throw 1 of 1 LON 21, POR 45
  40. 8:07 LON Joel Scott enters the game for Deane Williams
  41. 8:07 POR Sidy Cissoko enters the game for Jrue Holiday
  42. 7:54 LON Tarik Phillip lost ball turnover (Scoot Henderson steals)
  43. 7:45 POR Vit Krejci makes 23-foot three point jumper (Scoot Henderson assists) LON 21, POR 48
  44. 7:29 POR Donovan Clingan personal foul
  45. 7:24 LON Keenan Evans makes 18-foot pullup jump shot (Joel Scott assists) LON 23, POR 48
  46. 7:04 POR Deni Avdija makes 25-foot three point jumper (Sidy Cissoko assists) LON 23, POR 51
  47. 6:58 LON Tarik Phillip offensive foul
  48. 6:58 LON Tarik Phillip offensive foul turnover
  49. 6:58 POR Ja Morant enters the game for Vit Krejci
  50. 6:58 POR Yang Hansen enters the game for Donovan Clingan
  51. 6:58 POR Micah Potter enters the game for Scoot Henderson
  52. 6:58 POR Toumani Camara enters the game for Deni Avdija
  53. 6:58 LON Devante Adams enters the game for Tarik Phillip
  54. 6:44 POR Micah Potter makes driving dunk (Toumani Camara assists) LON 23, POR 53
  55. 6:27 LON Keenan Evans makes 27-foot three pointer LON 26, POR 53
  56. 6:12 POR Ja Morant misses two point shot
  57. 6:12 LON Joshua O'Garro defensive rebound
  58. 5:53 LON shot clock turnover
  59. 5:53 LON Maxwell Lewis enters the game for Joshua O'Garro
  60. 5:45 POR Joel Scott blocks Yang Hansen 's 2-foot alley oop layup
  61. 5:45 POR Yang Hansen offensive rebound
  62. 5:40 POR Yang Hansen makes two point shot LON 26, POR 55
  63. 5:32 LON Joel Scott misses 24-foot three point pullup jump shot
  64. 5:32 POR Sidy Cissoko defensive rebound
  65. 5:25 POR Yang Hansen makes running layup (Sidy Cissoko assists) LON 26, POR 57
  66. 5:14 LON Devante Adams makes 12-foot two point shot LON 28, POR 57
  67. 4:55 POR Ja Morant bad pass turnover (Maxwell Lewis steals)
  68. 4:47 LON Maxwell Lewis makes 26-foot three point jumper (Devante Adams assists) LON 31, POR 57
  69. 4:47 POR Trail Blazers Full timeout
  70. 4:21 POR Ja Morant misses 24-foot three point step back jumpshot
  71. 4:21 LON Keenan Evans defensive rebound
  72. 4:09 POR Ja Morant personal foul
  73. 4:03 LON Devante Adams makes 15-foot driving floating jump shot LON 33, POR 57
  74. 3:46 POR Toumani Camara makes 23-foot three point jumper (Ja Morant assists) LON 33, POR 60
  75. 3:27 LON Joel Scott offensive foul
  76. 3:27 LON Joel Scott offensive foul turnover
  77. 3:15 POR Sidy Cissoko makes 24-foot three point jumper (Ja Morant assists) LON 33, POR 63
  78. 3:01 LON Devante Adams misses driving floating jump shot
  79. 3:01 POR Sidy Cissoko defensive rebound
  80. 2:55 POR Sidy Cissoko bad pass turnover (Maxwell Lewis steals)
  81. 2:55 LON Maxwell Lewis steps out of bounds turnover
  82. 2:55 POR Donovan Clingan enters the game for Sidy Cissoko
  83. 2:55 POR Deni Avdija enters the game for Yang Hansen
  84. 2:55 POR Jrue Holiday enters the game for Micah Potter
  85. 2:55 LON Emilis Zibuda enters the game for Joel Scott
  86. 2:47 LON Ethan Price shooting foul
  87. 2:47 POR Toumani Camara makes free throw 1 of 2 LON 33, POR 64
  88. 2:47 POR Toumani Camara makes free throw 2 of 2 LON 33, POR 65
  89. 2:30 LON Devante Adams bad pass turnover (Ja Morant steals)
  90. 2:27 POR Ja Morant makes running dunk LON 33, POR 67
  91. 2:13 LON Emilis Zibuda misses 25-foot three point jumper
  92. 2:13 POR Jrue Holiday defensive rebound
  93. 1:50 LON Landrius Horton enters the game for Keenan Evans
  94. 1:47 POR Donovan Clingan misses 29-foot three point jumper
  95. 1:47 POR Deni Avdija offensive rebound
  96. 1:42 POR Toumani Camara makes 1-foot dunk (Ja Morant assists) LON 33, POR 69
  97. 1:27 LON Landrius Horton misses 26-foot three point pullup jump shot
  98. 1:27 POR Deni Avdija defensive rebound
  99. 1:15 POR Deni Avdija lost ball turnover (Maxwell Lewis steals)
  100. 1:02 LON Devante Adams misses driving floating jump shot
  101. 1:02 POR Toumani Camara defensive rebound
  102. 45.7 POR Ja Morant makes 23-foot three point jumper (Deni Avdija assists) LON 33, POR 72
  103. 31.1 LON Emilis Zibuda misses 25-foot three point jumper
  104. 31.1 POR Jrue Holiday defensive rebound
  105. 9.0 POR Ja Morant misses driving layup
  106. 9.0 LON Landrius Horton defensive rebound
  107. 7.8 POR Donovan Clingan personal foul
  108. 0.5 LON Donovan Clingan blocks Emilis Zibuda 's 28-foot three point jumper
  109. 0.5 LON London Lions offensive team rebound
  110. 0.0 End of the 2nd Quarter
3rd Quarter 121
  1. 12:00 POR Jeremy Sochan enters the game for Donovan Clingan
  2. 12:00 POR Vit Krejci enters the game for Deni Avdija
  3. 12:00 POR Scoot Henderson enters the game for Jrue Holiday
  4. 12:00 POR Yang Hansen enters the game for Ja Morant
  5. 12:00 POR Sidy Cissoko enters the game for Toumani Camara
  6. 12:00 LON Thomas Kennedy enters the game for Ethan Price
  7. 12:00 LON Mo Soluade enters the game for Devante Adams
  8. 12:00 LON Joel Scott enters the game for Emilis Zibuda
  9. 12:00 LON Keenan Evans enters the game for Landrius Horton
  10. 11:42 LON Maxwell Lewis makes 11-foot driving floating jump shot (Thomas Kennedy assists) LON 35, POR 72
  11. 11:27 POR Vit Krejci misses 26-foot three point jumper
  12. 11:27 LON Maxwell Lewis defensive rebound
  13. 11:19 LON Maxwell Lewis misses running pullup jump shot
  14. 11:19 LON London Lions offensive team rebound
  15. 11:09 LON Thomas Kennedy misses driving floating jump shot
  16. 11:09 POR Jeremy Sochan defensive rebound
  17. 10:51 POR Sidy Cissoko makes 24-foot three point jumper (Vit Krejci assists) LON 35, POR 75
  18. 10:35 LON Maxwell Lewis bad pass turnover (Sidy Cissoko steals)
  19. 10:32 POR Sidy Cissoko makes running layup LON 35, POR 77
  20. 10:21 POR Sidy Cissoko shooting foul
  21. 10:21 LON Maxwell Lewis makes free throw 1 of 2 LON 36, POR 77
  22. 10:21 LON Maxwell Lewis misses free throw 2 of 2
  23. 10:21 POR Vit Krejci defensive rebound
  24. 10:10 POR Yang Hansen makes 25-foot three point jumper (Scoot Henderson assists) LON 36, POR 80
  25. 9:56 LON Thomas Kennedy makes 4-foot layup (Keenan Evans assists) LON 38, POR 80
  26. 9:43 POR Yang Hansen makes driving layup LON 38, POR 82
  27. 9:43 LON Thomas Kennedy defensive goaltending violation
  28. 9:25 LON Keenan Evans misses 24-foot three point jumper
  29. 9:25 POR Jeremy Sochan defensive rebound
  30. 9:12 POR Sidy Cissoko makes driving layup LON 38, POR 84
  31. 8:55 LON Thomas Kennedy misses 11-foot floating jump shot
  32. 8:55 LON Keenan Evans offensive rebound
  33. 8:47 LON Maxwell Lewis misses 24-foot three point step back jumpshot
  34. 8:47 POR Vit Krejci defensive rebound
  35. 8:36 LON Maxwell Lewis shooting foul
  36. 8:36 POR Scoot Henderson misses free throw 1 of 3
  37. 8:36 POR Scoot Henderson makes free throw 2 of 3 LON 38, POR 85
  38. 8:36 POR Trail Blazers offensive team rebound
  39. 8:36 POR Scoot Henderson makes free throw 3 of 3 LON 38, POR 86
  40. 8:36 POR Jayson Kent enters the game for Sidy Cissoko
  41. 8:36 LON Ethan Price enters the game for Thomas Kennedy
  42. 8:36 LON Landrius Horton enters the game for Maxwell Lewis
  43. 8:23 LON Landrius Horton misses 24-foot three point jumper
  44. 8:23 POR Yang Hansen defensive rebound
  45. 8:10 POR Yang Hansen makes 1-foot layup (Scoot Henderson assists) LON 38, POR 88
  46. 7:51 LON Mo Soluade misses driving floating jump shot
  47. 7:51 LON Mo Soluade offensive rebound
  48. 7:41 LON Landrius Horton misses 25-foot three point step back jumpshot
  49. 7:41 POR Vit Krejci defensive rebound
  50. 7:22 LON Landrius Horton shooting foul
  51. 7:22 POR Vit Krejci makes free throw 1 of 2 LON 38, POR 89
  52. 7:22 POR Vit Krejci makes free throw 2 of 2 LON 38, POR 90
  53. 7:22 POR John Tonje enters the game for Scoot Henderson
  54. 7:05 LON Joel Scott misses 28-foot three point jumper
  55. 7:05 LON Joel Scott offensive rebound
  56. 7:02 LON Joel Scott misses driving layup
  57. 7:02 POR Vit Krejci defensive rebound
  58. 6:43 POR Vit Krejci makes 25-foot three point jumper (Yang Hansen assists) LON 38, POR 93
  59. 6:32 POR Trail Blazers Full timeout
  60. 6:32 POR Branden Carlson enters the game for Yang Hansen
  61. 6:32 LON Tarik Phillip enters the game for Keenan Evans
  62. 6:17 LON shot clock turnover
  63. 5:54 POR Vit Krejci misses 26-foot three point jumper
  64. 5:54 POR Jayson Kent offensive rebound
  65. 5:46 POR John Tonje misses 24-foot three point jumper
  66. 5:46 LON Landrius Horton defensive rebound
  67. 5:31 LON Tarik Phillip misses driving floating jump shot
  68. 5:31 POR Jeremy Sochan defensive rebound
  69. 5:20 POR Jayson Kent misses 25-foot three point jumper
  70. 5:20 POR Branden Carlson offensive rebound
  71. 5:05 POR Vit Krejci misses 21-foot step back jumpshot
  72. 5:05 LON Mo Soluade defensive rebound
  73. 4:54 LON Joel Scott misses 9-foot floating jump shot
  74. 4:54 POR Jayson Kent defensive rebound
  75. 4:47 POR Vit Krejci out of bounds bad pass turnover
  76. 4:47 POR Micah Potter enters the game for Vit Krejci
  77. 4:47 LON Deane Williams enters the game for Mo Soluade
  78. 4:47 LON Devante Adams enters the game for Joel Scott
  79. 4:28 POR John Tonje shooting foul
  80. 4:28 LON Tarik Phillip misses free throw 1 of 2
  81. 4:28 LON London Lions offensive team rebound
  82. 4:28 LON Tarik Phillip makes free throw 2 of 2 LON 39, POR 93
  83. 4:09 POR Branden Carlson makes 25-foot three point jumper (Jeremy Sochan assists) LON 39, POR 96
  84. 3:46 LON Devante Adams makes 23-foot three point jumper (Tarik Phillip assists) LON 42, POR 96
  85. 3:34 POR Branden Carlson out of bounds bad pass turnover
  86. 3:23 LON Tarik Phillip misses two point shot
  87. 3:23 POR Micah Potter defensive rebound
  88. 3:09 POR Jayson Kent misses 23-foot three point jumper
  89. 3:09 LON Devante Adams defensive rebound
  90. 2:45 LON Devante Adams makes 9-foot two point shot (Ethan Price assists) LON 44, POR 96
  91. 2:32 POR John Tonje bad pass turnover (Landrius Horton steals)
  92. 2:26 LON Tarik Phillip misses running pullup jump shot
  93. 2:26 POR Branden Carlson defensive rebound
  94. 2:16 POR Branden Carlson out of bounds bad pass turnover
  95. 2:16 LON London Lions Full timeout
  96. 1:58 POR Micah Potter shooting foul
  97. 1:58 LON Landrius Horton makes free throw 1 of 3 LON 45, POR 96
  98. 1:58 LON Landrius Horton makes free throw 2 of 3 LON 46, POR 96
  99. 1:58 LON Landrius Horton makes free throw 3 of 3 LON 47, POR 96
  100. 1:58 LON Thomas Kennedy enters the game for Ethan Price
  101. 1:44 POR Jeremy Sochan makes 1-foot dunk (John Tonje assists) LON 47, POR 98
  102. 1:23 LON Branden Carlson blocks Thomas Kennedy 's 4-foot alley oop dunk
  103. 1:23 POR Jeremy Sochan defensive rebound
  104. 1:17 POR Jayson Kent misses two point shot
  105. 1:17 POR Jeremy Sochan offensive rebound
  106. 1:15 POR Jeremy Sochan makes tip shot LON 47, POR 100
  107. 1:06 LON Devante Adams misses 18-foot pullup jump shot
  108. 1:06 LON Thomas Kennedy offensive rebound
  109. 56.2 LON Devante Adams misses driving floating jump shot
  110. 56.2 LON London Lions offensive team rebound
  111. 56.2 POR Micah Potter loose ball foul
  112. 56.2 LON Deane Williams makes free throw 1 of 2 LON 48, POR 100
  113. 56.2 LON Deane Williams makes free throw 2 of 2 LON 49, POR 100
  114. 37.6 POR Branden Carlson bad pass turnover (Devante Adams steals)
  115. 34.9 LON Devante Adams misses two point shot
  116. 34.9 POR Branden Carlson defensive rebound
  117. 25.6 POR Micah Potter misses layup
  118. 25.6 LON Thomas Kennedy defensive rebound
  119. 2.3 LON Landrius Horton misses 22-foot step back jumpshot
  120. 2.3 POR John Tonje defensive rebound
  121. 0.0 End of the 3rd Quarter
4th Quarter 105
  1. 12:00 POR Yang Hansen enters the game for Jeremy Sochan
  2. 12:00 POR Vit Krejci enters the game for Branden Carlson
  3. 12:00 LON Joshua O'Garro enters the game for Landrius Horton
  4. 11:36 POR John Tonje misses 29-foot three point step back jumpshot
  5. 11:36 LON Thomas Kennedy defensive rebound
  6. 11:20 LON Devante Adams misses two point shot
  7. 11:20 LON London Lions offensive team rebound
  8. 11:06 POR Jayson Kent shooting foul
  9. 11:06 LON Tarik Phillip makes free throw 1 of 2 LON 50, POR 100
  10. 11:06 LON Tarik Phillip makes free throw 2 of 2 LON 51, POR 100
  11. 10:56 POR Yang Hansen makes 1-foot dunk (Jayson Kent assists) LON 51, POR 102
  12. 10:45 LON Tarik Phillip misses 23-foot three point jumper
  13. 10:45 LON Thomas Kennedy offensive rebound
  14. 10:38 LON Tarik Phillip misses 24-foot three point step back jumpshot
  15. 10:38 POR Jayson Kent defensive rebound
  16. 10:27 LON Mo Soluade enters the game for Tarik Phillip
  17. 10:19 POR Vit Krejci makes driving layup (Yang Hansen assists) LON 51, POR 104
  18. 9:56 LON Devante Adams bad pass turnover (Vit Krejci steals)
  19. 9:49 POR Micah Potter makes layup (Yang Hansen assists) LON 51, POR 106
  20. 9:49 LON Devante Adams shooting foul
  21. 9:49 POR Micah Potter makes free throw 1 of 1 LON 51, POR 107
  22. 9:37 POR John Tonje personal foul
  23. 9:28 POR John Tonje personal foul
  24. 9:16 LON Mo Soluade makes 11-foot driving floating jump shot (Thomas Kennedy assists) LON 53, POR 107
  25. 8:46 POR Yang Hansen misses two point shot
  26. 8:46 LON Joshua O'Garro defensive rebound
  27. 8:43 POR Vit Krejci personal take foul
  28. 8:43 LON Mo Soluade misses free throw 1 of 1
  29. 8:43 LON London Lions offensive team rebound
  30. 8:43 POR Jeremy Sochan enters the game for Vit Krejci
  31. 8:33 LON Deane Williams misses 21-foot jumper
  32. 8:33 POR John Tonje defensive rebound
  33. 8:26 POR Devante Adams blocks John Tonje 's 5-foot driving layup
  34. 8:26 POR Trail Blazers offensive team rebound
  35. 8:18 POR Micah Potter misses 24-foot three point jumper
  36. 8:18 LON Thomas Kennedy defensive rebound
  37. 8:00 LON Deane Williams misses 24-foot three point jumper
  38. 8:00 POR Yang Hansen defensive rebound
  39. 7:34 POR Jeremy Sochan makes 14-foot fade away jump shot LON 53, POR 109
  40. 7:16 LON Devante Adams makes 26-foot three pointer LON 56, POR 109
  41. 7:07 LON Devante Adams personal foul
  42. 7:07 POR Trail Blazers Full timeout
  43. 7:07 POR Branden Carlson enters the game for Micah Potter
  44. 7:07 LON Landrius Horton enters the game for Devante Adams
  45. 6:56 POR Yang Hansen lost ball turnover (Deane Williams steals)
  46. 6:36 LON Thomas Kennedy lost ball turnover (Jeremy Sochan steals)
  47. 6:31 POR Jeremy Sochan misses running layup
  48. 6:31 POR Jayson Kent offensive rebound
  49. 6:29 POR Jayson Kent makes tip shot LON 56, POR 111
  50. 6:07 LON Deane Williams misses 12-foot two point shot
  51. 6:07 LON Thomas Kennedy offensive rebound
  52. 6:02 LON Thomas Kennedy makes two point shot LON 58, POR 111
  53. 5:46 POR Jayson Kent makes 28-foot three point jumper (Jeremy Sochan assists) LON 58, POR 114
  54. 5:30 LON Landrius Horton makes 13-foot driving floating jump shot (Thomas Kennedy assists) LON 60, POR 114
  55. 5:05 POR Jeremy Sochan lost ball turnover (Thomas Kennedy steals)
  56. 4:57 LON Mo Soluade misses 24-foot three point jumper
  57. 4:57 POR Jayson Kent defensive rebound
  58. 4:43 POR Yang Hansen out of bounds bad pass turnover
  59. 4:43 LON Joel Scott enters the game for Joshua O'Garro
  60. 4:43 LON Maxwell Lewis enters the game for Thomas Kennedy
  61. 4:24 LON Joel Scott makes 3-foot two point shot LON 62, POR 114
  62. 4:17 LON Deane Williams personal foul
  63. 4:09 POR Jeremy Sochan makes driving layup LON 62, POR 116
  64. 3:57 LON Deane Williams bad pass turnover (Jayson Kent steals)
  65. 3:47 POR Branden Carlson misses layup
  66. 3:47 LON Landrius Horton defensive rebound
  67. 3:38 LON Maxwell Lewis misses driving floating jump shot
  68. 3:38 POR Yang Hansen defensive rebound
  69. 3:28 POR Jayson Kent misses 26-foot three point jumper
  70. 3:28 LON Maxwell Lewis defensive rebound
  71. 3:16 LON Joel Scott misses 24-foot three point jumper
  72. 3:16 POR Jeremy Sochan defensive rebound
  73. 3:02 LON Landrius Horton personal foul
  74. 3:02 POR Micah Potter enters the game for Yang Hansen
  75. 3:02 POR Trail Blazers Full timeout
  76. 3:02 LON Emilis Zibuda enters the game for Deane Williams
  77. 2:55 POR Micah Potter misses 28-foot three point jumper
  78. 2:55 POR Jayson Kent offensive rebound
  79. 2:45 POR Micah Potter makes driving dunk LON 62, POR 118
  80. 2:27 LON Mo Soluade misses 26-foot three point jumper
  81. 2:27 POR Jeremy Sochan defensive rebound
  82. 2:15 POR Branden Carlson bad pass turnover (Maxwell Lewis steals)
  83. 2:06 LON Emilis Zibuda misses 25-foot three point jumper
  84. 2:06 POR Micah Potter defensive rebound
  85. 1:53 POR Micah Potter misses 24-foot three point jumper
  86. 1:53 LON Maxwell Lewis defensive rebound
  87. 1:40 LON Joel Scott makes 12-foot floating jump shot (Landrius Horton assists) LON 64, POR 118
  88. 1:26 POR Jeremy Sochan misses 8-foot floating jump shot
  89. 1:26 LON Mo Soluade defensive rebound
  90. 1:18 POR Jeremy Sochan personal foul
  91. 1:18 LON Joel Scott misses free throw 1 of 2
  92. 1:18 LON London Lions offensive team rebound
  93. 1:18 LON Joel Scott misses free throw 2 of 2
  94. 1:18 POR Jeremy Sochan defensive rebound
  95. 1:05 POR Maxwell Lewis blocks Micah Potter 's 3-foot driving layup
  96. 1:05 LON Landrius Horton defensive rebound
  97. 54.7 LON Joel Scott makes 1-foot layup (Landrius Horton assists) LON 66, POR 118
  98. 40.7 LON Joel Scott shooting foul
  99. 40.7 POR John Tonje makes free throw 1 of 2 LON 66, POR 119
  100. 40.7 POR John Tonje misses free throw 2 of 2
  101. 40.7 LON Emilis Zibuda defensive rebound
  102. 19.3 LON Landrius Horton misses 19-foot step back jumpshot
  103. 19.3 POR Branden Carlson defensive rebound
  104. 0.0 End of the 4th Quarter
  105. 0.0 End of Game

← NBA scoreboard